2010-2011 Girls Basketball


1 Weaubleau (20-3)
Class 1 District 6 
87
8 Niangua (3-19)
Class 1 District 6 
12
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Wheatland (12-11)
Class 1 District 6 
41
5 Hermitage (6-19)
Class 1 District 6 
37
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Halfway (15-10)
Class 1 District 6 
50
7 Macks Creek (6-17)
Class 1 District 6 
33
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Climax Springs (14-12)
Class 1 District 6 
47
6 Fair Play (5-20)
Class 1 District 6 
52
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Leeton (13-11)
Class 1 District 8 
46
7 La Monte (4-18)
Class 1 District 8 
24
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
3 Green Ridge (13-11)
Class 1 District 8 
55
6 Calhoun (8-13)
Class 1 District 8 
32
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Hale with Bosworth (18-6)
Class 1 District 10 
61
4 Brunswick (8-19)
Class 1 District 10 
36
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Marion County (25-0)
Class 1 District 11 
60
5 Bevier (12-11)
Class 1 District 11 
19
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
2 La Plata (18-7)
Class 1 District 11 
42
3 Madison (11-11)
Class 1 District 11 
38
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (20-4)
Class 1 District 14 
44
8 Stewartsville (2-20)
Class 1 District 14 
15
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
4 Fairfax (14-10)
Class 1 District 14 
32
5 North Andrew (15-10)
Class 1 District 14 
50
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Mound City with Craig (20-5)
Class 1 District 14 
54
7 Union Star (2-21)
Class 1 District 14 
17
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
3 South Holt (14-10)
Class 1 District 14 
44
6 King City (12-13)
Class 1 District 14 
32
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Mercer (25-0)
Class 1 District 15 
69
8 Pattonsburg (6-19)
Class 1 District 15 
21
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 Ridgeway with Cainsville (11-15)
Class 1 District 15 
32
5 Cainsville (12-8)
Class 1 District 15 
38
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 Princeton (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
58
7 Tri-County (7-17)
Class 1 District 15 
24
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
3 North Harrison (15-9)
Class 1 District 15 
41
6 Gilman City with North Daviess (5-19)
Class 1 District 15 
32
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (23-2)
Class 1 District 16 
73
8 Worth County (3-19-1)
Class 1 District 16 
18
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
4 Nodaway-Holt (17-8)
Class 1 District 16 
58
5 North Nodaway (10-14)
Class 1 District 16 
46
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Northeast Nodaway (22-4)
Class 1 District 16 
57
7 West Nodaway (7-18)
Class 1 District 16 
38
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
3 Stanberry (15-10)
Class 1 District 16 
41
6 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (10-14)
Class 1 District 16 
33
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Senath-Hornersville (16-8)
Class 2 District 1 
88
5 Hayti (3-15)
Class 2 District 1 
45
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Portageville (7-16)
Class 2 District 1 
59
3 South Pemiscot (9-13)
Class 2 District 1 
52
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
4 Viburnum (13-13)
Class 2 District 4 
35
5 Valle Catholic (11-15)
Class 2 District 4 
27
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 New Haven (14-11)
Class 2 District 4 
55
7 Valley (2-15)
Class 2 District 4 
30
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
3 Bismarck (14-11)
Class 2 District 4 
45
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (12-8)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Scotland County (16-7)
Class 2 District 6 
53
8 Canton (3-18)
Class 2 District 6 
37
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Knox County (16-7)
Class 2 District 6 
49
7 Marceline (15-10)
Class 2 District 6 
53
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Crane (18-7)
Class 2 District 11 
62
5 Billings (8-15)
Class 2 District 11 
33
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 Sparta (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
48
7 Greenwood (11-12)
Class 2 District 11 
30
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Osceola (9-13)
Class 2 District 13 
45
5 Midway (9-15)
Class 2 District 13 
49
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Humansville (11-12)
Class 2 District 13 
60
7 Appleton City (3-18)
Class 2 District 13 
27
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
3 Rich Hill (14-8)
Class 2 District 13 
47
6 Lakeland (8-16)
Class 2 District 13 
37
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (13-13)
Class 2 District 16 
55
5 DeKalb (7-18)
Class 2 District 16 
29
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
2 Polo (14-8)
Class 2 District 16 
61
7 Albany (1-20)
Class 2 District 16 
27
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
3 Rock Port (10-12)
Class 2 District 16 
40
6 Gallatin (4-20)
Class 2 District 16 
19
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 Kennett (26-2)
Class 3 District 1 
67
4 Central (New Madrid County) (14-12)
Class 3 District 1 
63
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Twin Rivers (15-11)
Class 3 District 1 
74
3 Charleston (13-9)
Class 3 District 1 
76
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (13-5)
Class 3 District 5 
66
8 Lift for Life Academy Charter (2-10)
Class 3 District 5 
13
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
4 St. Elizabeth Academy (16-10)
Class 3 District 5 
65
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (6-17)
Class 3 District 5 
58
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
2 Metro (14-12)
Class 3 District 5 
73
7 Brentwood (7-17)
Class 3 District 5 
37
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
3 Cleveland NJROTC (14-8)
Class 3 District 5 
58
6 Carnahan (3-6)
Class 3 District 5 
39
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
1 Principia (17-9)
Class 3 District 6 
2
8 Transportation and Law (2-13)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran St. Charles (10-14)
Class 3 District 6 
42
5 John Burroughs (11-11)
Class 3 District 6 
32
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 North Technical (17-9)
Class 3 District 6 
59
7 Lutheran North (6-19)
Class 3 District 6 
30
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Whitfield (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
30
6 Orchard Farm (10-11)
Class 3 District 6 
29
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Macon (21-3)
Class 3 District 7 
67
8 Mark Twain (11-15)
Class 3 District 7 
43
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Palmyra (17-8)
Class 3 District 7 
51
5 Highland (8-16)
Class 3 District 7 
46
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 South Shelby (18-6)
Class 3 District 7 
49
7 Clark County (8-15)
Class 3 District 7 
45
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Bowling Green (20-5)
Class 3 District 7 
54
6 Monroe City (14-11)
Class 3 District 7 
28
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (19-5)
Class 3 District 14 
69
8 Renaissance Academy (5-17)
Class 3 District 14 
31
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 University Academy Charter (9-7)
Class 3 District 14 
57
5 O'Hara (8-16)
Class 3 District 14 
51
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (17-6)
Class 3 District 14 
63
7 Cristo Rey (7-10)
Class 3 District 14 
21
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Pembroke Hill (18-8)
Class 3 District 14 
67
6 Barstow (7-15)
Class 3 District 14 
32
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.