2010-2011 Girls Basketball


1 Delta (16-9)
Class 1 District 2 
60
2 Scott County Central (4-16)
Class 1 District 2 
47
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
1 Verona (18-8)
Class 1 District 4 
59
4 Chadwick (18-7)
Class 1 District 4 
65
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Bakersfield (19-6)
Class 1 District 4 
52
3 Exeter (20-8)
Class 1 District 4 
63
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Weaubleau (20-4)
Class 1 District 6 
54
4 Wheatland (13-11)
Class 1 District 6 
57
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Halfway (16-10)
Class 1 District 6 
49
6 Fair Play (5-21)
Class 1 District 6 
19
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Leeton (13-12)
Class 1 District 8 
24
3 Green Ridge (14-11)
Class 1 District 8 
25
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Chamois (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
69
4 Prairie Home (11-12)
Class 1 District 9 
37
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 St. Elizabeth (9-13)
Class 1 District 9 
50
3 Jamestown (11-14)
Class 1 District 9 
34
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (21-4)
Class 1 District 14 
42
5 North Andrew (15-11)
Class 1 District 14 
34
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Mound City with Craig (21-5)
Class 1 District 14 
49
3 South Holt (14-11)
Class 1 District 14 
28
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (24-2)
Class 1 District 16 
57
4 Nodaway-Holt (17-9)
Class 1 District 16 
37
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Northeast Nodaway (23-4)
Class 1 District 16 
42
3 Stanberry (15-11)
Class 1 District 16 
36
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Meadow Heights (24-3)
Class 2 District 3 
84
2 Lesterville (13-9)
Class 2 District 3 
50
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
1 St. Vincent (19-5)
Class 2 District 4 
46
4 Viburnum (13-14)
Class 2 District 4 
35
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 New Haven (15-11)
Class 2 District 4 
55
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (12-9)
Class 2 District 4 
23
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Scotland County (17-7)
Class 2 District 6 
54
5 Milan (13-12)
Class 2 District 6 
31
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
6 Schuyler County (15-12)
Class 2 District 6 
53
7 Marceline (15-11)
Class 2 District 6 
51
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Crane (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
56
3 Sparta (14-12)
Class 2 District 11 
49
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Archie (21-4)
Class 2 District 13 
45
5 Midway (9-16)
Class 2 District 13 
29
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Humansville (12-12)
Class 2 District 13 
54
3 Rich Hill (14-9)
Class 2 District 13 
34
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
1 Maysville (20-5)
Class 2 District 16 
65
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (13-14)
Class 2 District 16 
41
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
2 Polo (15-8)
Class 2 District 16 
56
3 Rock Port (10-13)
Class 2 District 16 
52
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final 1 OT
1 Scott City (22-6)
Class 3 District 3 
58
3 Woodland (12-12)
Class 3 District 3 
45
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (14-5)
Class 3 District 5 
45
4 St. Elizabeth Academy (16-11)
Class 3 District 5 
36
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
2 Metro (15-12)
Class 3 District 5 
56
3 Cleveland NJROTC (14-9)
Class 3 District 5 
45
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
1 Principia (18-9)
Class 3 District 6 
54
4 Lutheran St. Charles (10-15)
Class 3 District 6 
31
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 North Technical (18-9)
Class 3 District 6 
62
3 Whitfield (14-10)
Class 3 District 6 
53
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Macon (22-3)
Class 3 District 7 
33
4 Palmyra (17-9)
Class 3 District 7 
21
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 South Shelby (19-6)
Class 3 District 7 
60
3 Bowling Green (20-6)
Class 3 District 7 
57
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Mt. Vernon (21-4)
Class 3 District 12 
61
5 Seneca (10-14)
Class 3 District 12 
26
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Ash Grove (15-12)
Class 3 District 12 
63
6 East Newton (11-12)
Class 3 District 12 
36
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (20-5)
Class 3 District 14 
70
4 University Academy Charter (9-8)
Class 3 District 14 
31
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (17-7)
Class 3 District 14 
27
3 Pembroke Hill (19-8)
Class 3 District 14 
42
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.