2016-2017 Girls Basketball

1 North County (21-6)
Class 4 District 2 
49
4 Farmington (12-12)
Class 4 District 2 
34
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Festus (17-7)
Class 4 District 2 
38
6 Potosi (12-14)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Lutheran South (18-8)
Class 4 District 3 
58
5 Gateway (12-12)
Class 4 District 3 
23
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-16)
Class 4 District 3 
33
3 Affton (10-15)
Class 4 District 3 
23
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Miller Career Academy (17-8)
Class 4 District 4 
53
4 University City (6-13)
Class 4 District 4 
46
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (22-4)
Class 4 District 4 
75
3 Soldan International Studies (12-13)
Class 4 District 4 
52
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Pacific (23-4)
Class 4 District 6 
65
4 St. Francis Borgia (16-11)
Class 4 District 6 
33
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Clair Final
2 Sullivan (18-8)
Class 4 District 6 
57
3 St. Clair (15-12)
Class 4 District 6 
36
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Clair Final
4 Jennings (11-12)
Class 4 District 7 
46
5 Riverview Gardens (6-18)
Class 4 District 7 
44
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles (19-7)
Class 4 District 7 
50
7 Ft. Zumwalt East (2-24)
Class 4 District 7 
25
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 McCluer (13-18)
Class 4 District 7 
47
6 St. Charles West (7-17)
Class 4 District 7 
40
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Aurora (9-16)
Class 4 District 10 
49
5 McDonald County (7-19)
Class 4 District 10 
44
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Anderson Final
3 Cassville (16-9)
Class 4 District 10 
46
6 Monett (5-18)
Class 4 District 10 
28
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Anderson Final
1 Eldon (22-5)
Class 4 District 11 
61
4 Helias Catholic (10-17)
Class 4 District 11 
49
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Osage (20-6)
Class 4 District 11 
66
6 Owensville (10-18)
Class 4 District 11 
51
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Nevada (9-17)
Class 4 District 12 
36
5 Clinton (6-18)
Class 4 District 12 
38
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Grandview (10-15)
Class 4 District 12 
63
6 Pleasant Hill (6-18)
Class 4 District 12 
40
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Grain Valley (20-4)
Class 4 District 13 
54
5 Oak Grove (13-14)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Marshall (19-6)
Class 4 District 13 
58
3 Odessa (18-8)
Class 4 District 13 
67
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
4 Platte County (14-11)
Class 4 District 15 
67
5 Excelsior Springs (1-26)
Class 4 District 15 
28
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Kearney (16-10)
Class 4 District 15 
76
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (2-19)
Class 4 District 15 
15
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Chillicothe (24-2)
Class 4 District 16 
59
4 Savannah (11-14-1)
Class 4 District 16 
24
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-8)
Class 4 District 16 
38
3 Benton (15-11)
Class 4 District 16 
30
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Jackson (20-6)
Class 5 District 1 
47
4 Seckman (11-15)
Class 5 District 1 
32
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Poplar Bluff (12-14)
Class 5 District 1 
49
3 Fox (12-14)
Class 5 District 1 
41
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Timberland (11-14)
Class 5 District 2 
41
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (9-17)
Class 5 District 2 
56
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 McCluer North (20-8)
Class 5 District 3 
44
4 Hazelwood Central (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
39
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood West (16-9)
Class 5 District 3 
53
3 Pattonville (15-11)
Class 5 District 3 
44
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (17-8)
Class 5 District 4 
64
4 Ritenour (9-18)
Class 5 District 4 
31
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (15-8)
Class 5 District 4 
58
3 Nerinx Hall (15-10)
Class 5 District 4 
62
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Washington (24-3)
Class 5 District 5 
52
5 Francis Howell (14-14)
Class 5 District 5 
32
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Eureka Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-7)
Class 5 District 5 
54
3 Eureka (16-10)
Class 5 District 5 
50
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Kirkwood (23-3)
Class 5 District 6 
67
4 Rockwood Summit (10-16)
Class 5 District 6 
54
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Parkway South (16-14)
Class 5 District 6 
50
3 Ursuline Academy (12-13)
Class 5 District 6 
47
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Webster Groves (16-11)
Class 5 District 7 
53
4 Lindbergh (10-17)
Class 5 District 7 
34
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (13-13)
Class 5 District 7 
54
3 Oakville (13-11)
Class 5 District 7 
52
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Jefferson City (23-3)
Class 5 District 8 
52
4 Troy Buchanan (7-17)
Class 5 District 8 
28
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Battle (10-16)
Class 5 District 8 
35
3 Holt (12-13)
Class 5 District 8 
37
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Smith-Cotton (6-20)
Class 5 District 9 
36
5 Blue Springs (7-18)
Class 5 District 9 
41
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lebanon (22-5)
Class 5 District 10 
77
4 Willard (12-14)
Class 5 District 10 
54
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Waynesville (19-7)
Class 5 District 10 
77
3 Camdenton (14-11)
Class 5 District 10 
59
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Kickapoo (23-4)
Class 5 District 11 
74
4 Parkview (7-19)
Class 5 District 11 
36
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Branson (24-4)
Class 5 District 11 
52
3 Ozark (16-9)
Class 5 District 11 
50
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Republic (17-11)
Class 5 District 12 
58
5 Joplin (7-20)
Class 5 District 12 
24
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Neosho (16-10)
Class 5 District 12 
51
3 Nixa (12-14)
Class 5 District 12 
57
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Nixa Final
4 Belton (14-11)
Class 5 District 13 
46
5 Raymore-Peculiar (8-18)
Class 5 District 13 
37
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Ruskin (7-18)
Class 5 District 14 
34
5 Raytown (4-20)
Class 5 District 14 
45
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Riverside Final
4 Liberty North (9-16)
Class 5 District 15 
53
5 Fort Osage (2-22)
Class 5 District 15 
17
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill (19-6)
Class 5 District 16 
65
4 Oak Park (13-14)
Class 5 District 16 
41
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (17-7)
Class 5 District 16 
57
3 Staley (14-11)
Class 5 District 16 
40
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.