2011-2012 Girls Basketball


4 Perryville (11-13)
Class 4 District 1 
31
5 Ste. Genevieve (14-12)
Class 4 District 1 
48
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Sikeston (16-9)
Class 4 District 1 
47
6 Fredericktown (5-18)
Class 4 District 1 
46
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 St. Charles (17-8)
Class 4 District 7 
37
4 Duchesne (17-10)
Class 4 District 7 
46
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Dominic (19-5)
Class 4 District 7 
64
3 Visitation Academy (12-15)
Class 4 District 7 
53
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Helias Catholic (19-7)
Class 4 District 10 
43
4 Fulton (12-15)
Class 4 District 10 
34
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Eldon (21-5)
Class 4 District 10 
34
3 Osage (14-9)
Class 4 District 10 
36
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (20-5)
Class 4 District 14 
74
4 Center (7-19)
Class 4 District 14 
26
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (15-12)
Class 4 District 14 
63
3 Southwest Early College (12-12)
Class 4 District 14 
42
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (18-7)
Class 5 District 1 
62
5 Seckman (8-20)
Class 5 District 1 
36
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Poplar Bluff (17-9)
Class 5 District 1 
48
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-10)
Class 5 District 1 
45
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Kirkwood (24-4)
Class 5 District 5 
69
4 Mehlville (11-19)
Class 5 District 5 
29
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (16-11)
Class 5 District 5 
54
6 Oakville (8-18)
Class 5 District 5 
27
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (23-5)
Class 5 District 6 
67
5 Timberland (9-17)
Class 5 District 6 
37
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Troy Buchanan (17-9)
Class 5 District 6 
53
3 Holt (14-10)
Class 5 District 6 
45
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Francis Howell Central (18-10)
Class 5 District 7 
42
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-15)
Class 5 District 7 
25
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Francis Howell North (8-18)
Class 5 District 7 
46
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (10-16)
Class 5 District 7 
31
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Hazelwood Central (17-9)
Class 5 District 8 
65
4 Hazelwood East (11-16)
Class 5 District 8 
41
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer (10-13)
Class 5 District 8 
57
3 McCluer North (8-20)
Class 5 District 8 
47
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-3)
Class 5 District 9 
59
4 Smith-Cotton (15-12)
Class 5 District 9 
16
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Jefferson City (17-9)
Class 5 District 9 
42
3 Hickman (18-8)
Class 5 District 9 
37
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 West Plains (23-4)
Class 5 District 10 
42
4 Waynesville (11-16)
Class 5 District 10 
52
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final
2 Rolla (14-13)
Class 5 District 10 
51
3 Camdenton (10-16)
Class 5 District 10 
43
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final
1 Glendale (22-3)
Class 5 District 11 
45
4 Kickapoo (19-8)
Class 5 District 11 
37
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (23-4)
Class 5 District 11 
54
3 Nixa (21-6)
Class 5 District 11 
41
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Blue Springs South (15-10)
Class 5 District 13 
49
5 Raytown (18-7)
Class 5 District 13 
50
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Truman (21-4)
Class 5 District 13 
62
6 Raytown South (8-17)
Class 5 District 13 
32
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Midway (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
32
Adrian (7-16)
Class 3 District 13 
29
Adrian Final
Bunker (11-12)
Class 1 District 3 
40
Alton (9-16)
Class 3 District 2 
60
Alton Final
Couch (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
41
Bakersfield (10-11)
Class 1 District 4 
22
Bakersfield Final
Bourbon (1-20)
Class 3 District 9 
31
Belle (6-16)
Class 2 District 9 
57
Belle Final
Madison (6-17)
Class 1 District 11 
34
Bevier (16-6)
Class 1 District 11 
66
Bevier Final
Blue Eye (15-9)
Class 3 District 11 
63
Billings (5-18)
Class 2 District 11 
34
Billings Final
Clopton (19-4)
Class 2 District 5 
52
Bowling Green (19-6)
Class 3 District 7 
41
Bowling Green Final
Gainesville (10-13)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Bradleyville (7-14)
Class 2 District 10 
34
Bradleyville Final
Marion County (23-0)
Class 1 District 11 
73
Brashear (5-17)
Class 1 District 11 
14
Brashear Final
New Franklin (15-10)
Class 2 District 7 
47
Brunswick (8-16)
Class 1 District 10 
28
Brunswick Final
Dora (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
50
Cabool (4-18)
Class 3 District 2 
69
Cabool Final
Lexington (2-22)
Class 3 District 15 
36
Carrollton (8-14)
Class 3 District 15 
45
Carrollton Final
Kennett (21-3)
Class 3 District 1 
50
Central (New Madrid County) (16-8)
Class 3 District 1 
64
New Madrid Final
Wright City (10-13)
Class 3 District 8 
27
Community (10-12)
Class 2 District 5 
37
Laddonia Final
Hartville (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Conway (5-20)
Class 3 District 11 
46
Conway Final
Steelville (7-14)
Class 3 District 9 
32
Cuba (17-6)
Class 3 District 9 
65
Cuba Final
Richland (16-11)
Class 2 District 9 
48
Dixon (19-3)
Class 3 District 10 
80
Dixon Final
Malden (2-18)
Class 3 District 1 
28
East Carter (6-12)
Class 2 District 2 
61
Ellsinore Final
Marion C. Early (12-12)
Class 3 District 11 
46
El Dorado Springs (13-8)
Class 3 District 13 
59
El Dorado Springs Final
Orchard Farm (15-8)
Class 3 District 6 
65
Elsberry (4-20)
Class 3 District 7 
56
Elsberry Final
Neelyville (17-7)
Class 2 District 2 
43
Eminence (23-1)
Class 1 District 3 
73
Eminence Final
Paris with Faith Walk (13-9)
Class 2 District 5 
61
Fayette (14-10)
Class 2 District 7 
53
Fayette Final
Weaubleau (18-6)
Class 1 District 6 
60
Halfway (12-12)
Class 1 District 6 
46
Halfway Final
Stockton (18-7)
Class 3 District 13 
66
Humansville (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
49
Humansville Final
North Andrew (13-11)
Class 1 District 14 
42
King City (16-9)
Class 1 District 14 
48
King City Final
Jefferson (Festus) (10-13)
Class 3 District 3 
52
Kingston (1-21)
Class 3 District 4 
16
Cadet Final
Iberia (7-16)
Class 3 District 10 
37
Laquey (17-8)
Class 2 District 9 
58
Laquey Final
Carrollton (8-14)
Class 3 District 15 
45
Lexington (2-22)
Class 3 District 15 
36
Lexington Final
Northwestern (Mendon) (15-8)
Class 1 District 10 
56
Linn County (10-12)
Class 1 District 12 
40
Purdin Final
College Heights Christian (8-16)
Class 2 District 12 
42
Lockwood (8-16)
Class 1 District 5 
49
Lockwood Final
Lakeland (5-17)
Class 2 District 13 
41
Macks Creek (18-6)
Class 1 District 6 
62
Macks Creek Final
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (1-21)
Class 1 District 12 
15
Mercer (24-0)
Class 1 District 15 
96
Mercer Final
Macon (10-12)
Class 3 District 7 
36
Monroe City (18-7)
Class 3 District 7 
38
Monroe City Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (11-12)
Class 3 District 15 
56
Norborne (16-7)
Class 1 District 13 
58
Norborne Final 1 OT
Pattonsburg (9-14)
Class 1 District 15 
35
North Harrison (15-8)
Class 1 District 15 
42
Eagleville Final
Maysville (20-4)
Class 2 District 16 
50
North Platte (21-2)
Class 2 District 15 
55
Dearborn Final
Keytesville (4-18)
Class 1 District 10 
35
Northeast (Cairo) (12-10)
Class 2 District 6 
58
Cairo Final
North Nodaway (14-9)
Class 1 District 16 
55
Northeast Nodaway (11-12)
Class 1 District 16 
33
Ravenwood Final
Hume (19-3)
Class 1 District 7 
76
Northeast Vernon County (5-21)
Class 1 District 7 
22
Walker Final
Diamond (11-12)
Class 3 District 12 
20
Pierce City (17-5)
Class 3 District 12 
58
Pierce City Final
Lathrop (13-8)
Class 3 District 16 
43
Polo (15-8)
Class 2 District 16 
49
Polo Final
Trenton (14-10)
Class 3 District 16 
70
Princeton (14-7)
Class 1 District 15 
64
Princeton Final
Greenwood (12-11)
Class 2 District 11 
47
Sarcoxie (6-16)
Class 3 District 12 
30
Sarcoxie Final
Lawson (19-4)
Class 3 District 15 
49
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (18-8)
Class 3 District 14 
42
Kansas City Final
Tarkio with Fairfax (15-7)
Class 2 District 16 
48
Stanberry (3-17)
Class 1 District 16 
39
Stanberry Final
Leeton (11-11)
Class 1 District 8 
26
Stover (13-9)
Class 2 District 8 
54
Stover Final
McAuley Catholic (1-19)
Class 2 District 12 
46
Verona (13-9)
Class 1 District 4 
54
Verona Final
Fair Play (17-5)
Class 1 District 6 
31
Walnut Grove (21-4)
Class 1 District 5 
78
Walnut Grove Final
Orchard Farm (15-8)
Class 3 District 6 
53
Wellsville-Middletown (0-23)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Wellsville Final
St. Joseph Christian (17-6)
Class 1 District 14 
54
West Nodaway (5-18)
Class 1 District 16 
9
Burlington Junction Final
Maryville (11-9)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron (22-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron TBD
Hartville (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
Conway (5-20)
Class 3 District 11 
Conway TBD
Fairfax (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
DeKalb (14-9)
Class 2 District 16 
Dekalb TBD
St. Mary's (Independence) (7-14)
Class 2 District 15 
Renaissance Academy (0-8-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Independence TBD
Eugene (11-12)
Class 3 District 10 
Versailles (9-12)
Class 3 District 10 
Versailles TBD



Processing. Please wait.