2011-2012 Girls Basketball


1 Delta (10-12)
Class 1 District 2 
56
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-11)
Class 1 District 2 
49
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
2 Scott County Central (6-11)
Class 1 District 2 
68
3 The Fulton School at St. Albans (15-7)
Class 1 District 2 
26
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
2 Bunker (12-12)
Class 1 District 3 
55
3 South Iron (7-18)
Class 1 District 3 
50
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Exeter (12-12)
Class 1 District 4 
54
5 Koshkonong (6-14)
Class 1 District 4 
46
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Verona (14-10)
Class 1 District 4 
83
7 Lutie (0-20)
Class 1 District 4 
27
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Bakersfield (12-11)
Class 1 District 4 
66
6 Hurley (3-17)
Class 1 District 4 
50
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Marion County (25-0)
Class 1 District 11 
80
8 Higbee (9-12)
Class 1 District 11 
22
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
4 North Shelby (11-15)
Class 1 District 11 
54
5 Madison (6-19)
Class 1 District 11 
42
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
2 Bevier (18-6)
Class 1 District 11 
53
7 Atlanta (3-21)
Class 1 District 11 
36
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
3 La Plata (17-7)
Class 1 District 11 
47
6 Brashear (5-18)
Class 1 District 11 
32
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
4 Hayti (8-10)
Class 2 District 1 
49
5 Campbell (4-15)
Class 2 District 1 
25
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hayti Final
4 Van Buren (14-11)
Class 2 District 2 
58
5 East Carter (6-13)
Class 2 District 2 
52
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Chaffee (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
57
5 Ellington (0-20)
Class 2 District 3 
42
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
3 Greenville (11-13)
Class 2 District 3 
53
6 Oran (2-7)
Class 2 District 3 
36
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
1 Crocker (22-5)
Class 2 District 9 
63
8 Stoutland (1-20)
Class 2 District 9 
15
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Newburg (9-14)
Class 2 District 9 
54
5 Vienna (12-20)
Class 2 District 9 
49
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Laquey (18-9)
Class 2 District 9 
58
7 Belle (6-18)
Class 2 District 9 
33
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Richland (17-11)
Class 2 District 9 
55
6 Linn (4-17)
Class 2 District 9 
48
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Sparta (24-2)
Class 2 District 11 
75
8 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (4-19)
Class 2 District 11 
39
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Crane (13-13)
Class 2 District 11 
54
5 Greenwood (13-12)
Class 2 District 11 
38
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Marionville (17-10)
Class 2 District 11 
53
7 Spokane (4-21)
Class 2 District 11 
44
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Galena (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
59
6 Billings (5-19)
Class 2 District 11 
34
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Kennett (22-4)
Class 3 District 1 
59
8 Malden (2-21)
Class 3 District 1 
20
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Charleston (13-11)
Class 3 District 1 
56
5 Doniphan (12-12)
Class 3 District 1 
75
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (16-8)
Class 3 District 1 
1
7 Caruthersville (1-12)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Forfeit
3 Twin Rivers (15-14)
Class 3 District 1 
56
6 East Prairie (8-14)
Class 3 District 1 
27
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Licking (17-8)
Class 3 District 2 
66
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (15-10)
Class 3 District 2 
45
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Willow Springs (21-5)
Class 3 District 2 
35
7 Houston (11-14)
Class 3 District 2 
24
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Ava (19-6)
Class 3 District 2 
65
6 Mountain Grove (13-13)
Class 3 District 2 
56
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
8 Alton (11-16)
Class 3 District 2 
64
9 Cabool (4-20)
Class 3 District 2 
36
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 West County (23-3)
Class 3 District 3 
52
8 Kelly (11-12)
Class 3 District 3 
32
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Scott City (16-9)
Class 3 District 3 
47
5 Arcadia Valley (12-13)
Class 3 District 3 
37
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Clearwater (19-8)
Class 3 District 3 
45
7 Saxony Lutheran (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
47
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Woodland (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
45
6 Jefferson (Festus) (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
32
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
8 Kingston (1-22)
Class 3 District 4 
40
9 Hancock (3-26)
Class 3 District 4 
45
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Metro (19-9)
Class 3 District 5 
79
8 Cleveland NJROTC (4-20)
Class 3 District 5 
21
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-12)
Class 3 District 5 
49
5 St. Elizabeth Academy (5-17)
Class 3 District 5 
25
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (10-8)
Class 3 District 5 
56
7 Carnahan (4-7)
Class 3 District 5 
30
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Brentwood (13-8)
Class 3 District 5 
59
6 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (4-17)
Class 3 District 5 
18
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
8 Mark Twain (3-19)
Class 3 District 7 
42
9 Elsberry (5-20)
Class 3 District 7 
45
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Ewing Final
8 Steelville (8-15)
Class 3 District 9 
63
9 Bourbon (1-22)
Class 3 District 9 
33
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Hermann Final
8 Iberia (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
49
9 Warsaw (5-19)
Class 3 District 10 
41
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Versailles Final
8 Hollister (7-16)
Class 3 District 11 
46
9 Conway (5-21)
Class 3 District 11 
44
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
8 Seneca (7-19)
Class 3 District 12 
57
9 Sarcoxie (6-18)
Class 3 District 12 
34
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
8 Mid-Buchanan (16-10)
Class 3 District 16 
55
9 Bishop LeBlond (2-22)
Class 3 District 16 
24
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
1 Pacific (19-8)
Class 4 District 3 
56
2 Lutheran South (14-14)
Class 4 District 3 
34
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Grain Valley (18-8)
Class 4 District 15 
39
2 Liberty North (8-18)
Class 4 District 15 
37
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (24-5)
Class 5 District 2 
84
3 Ursuline Academy (20-8)
Class 5 District 2 
54
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood Central (18-9)
Class 5 District 8 
57
2 McCluer (10-14)
Class 5 District 8 
34
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Carthage (21-7)
Class 5 District 12 
47
3 Webb City (15-13)
Class 5 District 12 
43
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final



Processing. Please wait.