2017-2018 Girls Basketball


5 Lesterville (11-11)
Class 1 District 3 
39
4 Eminence (11-13)
Class 1 District 3 
57
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament Final
2 Viburnum (11-10)
Class 1 District 3 
7 Summersville (4-19)
Class 1 District 3 
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament 8:00 PM
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (8-16)
Class 1 District 3 
35
3 Valley (15-10)
Class 1 District 3 
56
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament Final
1 Bradleyville (21-5)
Class 1 District 4 
79
8 Lutie (4-17)
Class 1 District 4 
21
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
7 Couch (7-15)
Class 1 District 4 
62
2 Chadwick (16-8)
Class 1 District 4 
74
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
6 Niangua (10-15)
Class 1 District 4 
15
3 Dora (16-10)
Class 1 District 4 
42
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
4 Exeter (7-18)
Class 1 District 5 
42
5 Golden City (4-19)
Class 1 District 5 
49
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
2 Wheaton (18-8)
Class 1 District 5 
60
7 Hurley (4-19)
Class 1 District 5 
30
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
3 Dadeville (11-12)
Class 1 District 5 
52
6 Greenfield (5-18)
Class 1 District 5 
41
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
8 Novinger (1-21)
Class 1 District 11 
17
1 Green City (26-0)
Class 1 District 11 
73
  Class 1 District 11 Tournament Final
5 Linn County (8-16)
Class 1 District 11 
42
4 Atlanta (11-10)
Class 1 District 11 
50
  Class 1 District 11 Tournament Final
2 Brashear (19-7)
Class 1 District 11 
57
7 Bevier (8-15)
Class 1 District 11 
27
  Class 1 District 11 Tournament Final
6 Macon County with Bucklin (8-15)
Class 1 District 11 
36
3 Grundy County (20-6)
Class 1 District 11 
67
  Class 1 District 11 Tournament Final
1 Norborne (18-4)
Class 1 District 12 
8 Brunswick (2-19)
Class 1 District 12 
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament 8:00 PM
5 Meadville (6-17)
Class 1 District 12 
36
4 Keytesville (7-17)
Class 1 District 12 
49
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament Final
2 Hale with Bosworth (17-8)
Class 1 District 12 
78
7 Slater (3-21)
Class 1 District 12 
58
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament Final
3 Tina-Avalon (15-10)
Class 1 District 12 
45
6 Northwestern (Mendon) (11-15)
Class 1 District 12 
12
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament Final
5 Winston (10-14)
Class 1 District 13 
20
4 Braymer (12-13)
Class 1 District 13 
55
  Class 1 District 13 Tournament Final
2 Orrick (22-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Breckenridge (1-13)
Class 1 District 13 
0
  Class 1 District 13 Tournament Final
6 Tri-County (9-15)
Class 1 District 13 
19
3 Hardin-Central (16-10)
Class 1 District 13 
67
  Class 1 District 13 Tournament Final
5 South Pemiscot (4-17)
Class 2 District 1 
34
4 Senath-Hornersville (8-14)
Class 2 District 1 
65
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
2 Campbell (10-13)
Class 2 District 1 
49
7 Bloomfield (2-11)
Class 2 District 1 
16
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
6 Holcomb (3-17)
Class 2 District 1 
44
3 Hayti (10-11)
Class 2 District 1 
59
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
1 Oran (19-4)
Class 2 District 2 
8 Bismarck (0-20)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 3:00 PM
4 Valle Catholic (12-14)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Meadow Heights (6-18)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 5:30 PM
2 Chaffee (17-7)
Class 2 District 2 
7 Kingston (2-18)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 12:30 PM
3 St. Vincent (16-8)
Class 2 District 2 
6 Scott City (4-16)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 10:00 AM
5 Naylor (9-16)
Class 2 District 3 
43
4 Alton (18-8)
Class 2 District 3 
72
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
2 Thayer (24-0)
Class 2 District 3 
84
7 Ellington (0-19)
Class 2 District 3 
19
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
3 Van Buren (20-5)
Class 2 District 3 
57
6 Greenville (11-12)
Class 2 District 3 
46
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
8 Sparta (1-23)
Class 2 District 4 
26
1 Hartville (22-3)
Class 2 District 4 
74
  Class 2 District 4 Tournament Final
5 Plato (17-7)
Class 2 District 4 
44
4 Mansfield (15-11)
Class 2 District 4 
49
  Class 2 District 4 Tournament Final
7 Seymour (10-14)
Class 2 District 4 
43
2 Fordland (21-6)
Class 2 District 4 
78
  Class 2 District 4 Tournament Final
6 Norwood (7-9)
Class 2 District 4 
50
3 Gainesville (19-8)
Class 2 District 4 
52
  Class 2 District 4 Tournament Final
5 Crossroads College Preparatory (4-16)
Class 2 District 5 
35
4 Crystal City (9-15)
Class 2 District 5 
67
  Class 2 District 5 Tournament Final
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (3-17)
Class 2 District 5 
14
2 Elsberry (15-11)
Class 2 District 5 
54
  Class 2 District 5 Tournament Final
6 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-11)
Class 2 District 5 
3 Silex (8-16)
Class 2 District 5 
  Class 2 District 5 Tournament 4:00 PM
8 Laquey (2-19)
Class 2 District 9 
27
1 Richland (19-6)
Class 2 District 9 
61
  Class 2 District 9 Tournament Final
4 Iberia (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
32
5 Belle (10-13)
Class 2 District 9 
43
  Class 2 District 9 Tournament Final
7 Vienna (8-17)
Class 2 District 9 
45
2 Crocker (13-12)
Class 2 District 9 
63
  Class 2 District 9 Tournament Final
3 Stoutland (17-8)
Class 2 District 9 
45
6 Newburg (8-17)
Class 2 District 9 
41
  Class 2 District 9 Tournament Final
1 Skyline (25-2)
Class 2 District 10 
87
8 Osceola (6-19)
Class 2 District 10 
32
  Class 2 District 10 Tournament Final
4 Pleasant Hope (9-17)
Class 2 District 10 
39
5 Marion C. Early (7-18)
Class 2 District 10 
36
  Class 2 District 10 Tournament Final
2 Spokane (18-8)
Class 2 District 10 
66
7 Fair Play (4-19)
Class 2 District 10 
17
  Class 2 District 10 Tournament Final
6 Greenwood (9-10)
Class 2 District 10 
40
3 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (16-8)
Class 2 District 10 
48
  Class 2 District 10 Tournament Final
4 Verona (12-14)
Class 2 District 11 
35
5 Galena (9-17)
Class 2 District 11 
38
  Class 2 District 11 Tournament Final
7 School of the Ozarks (2-20)
Class 2 District 11 
15
2 Miller (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
52
  Class 2 District 11 Tournament Final
3 Crane (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
61
6 Billings (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
30
  Class 2 District 11 Tournament Final
1 Portageville (16-11)
Class 3 District 1 
63
8 Caruthersville (1-13)
Class 3 District 1 
38
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final
4 Kennett (10-15)
Class 3 District 1 
54
5 Malden (12-11)
Class 3 District 1 
27
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (17-5)
Class 3 District 1 
59
7 East Prairie (5-13)
Class 3 District 1 
19
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final
3 Charleston (16-9)
Class 3 District 1 
76
6 Kelly (8-14)
Class 3 District 1 
61
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (22-4)
Class 3 District 2 
73
8 East Carter (4-17)
Class 3 District 2 
10
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
5 Woodland (11-11)
Class 3 District 2 
4 Doniphan (14-11)
Class 3 District 2 
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament 7:20 PM
7 Clearwater (8-14)
Class 3 District 2 
44
2 Arcadia Valley (16-10)
Class 3 District 2 
62
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
3 Twin Rivers (17-10)
Class 3 District 2 
58
6 Fredericktown (4-18)
Class 3 District 2 
32
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (24-1)
Class 3 District 3 
91
8 Bourbon (2-20)
Class 3 District 3 
24
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament Final
5 Jefferson (Festus) (13-10)
Class 3 District 3 
48
4 West County (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
62
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament Final
7 St. Pius X (Festus) (7-16)
Class 3 District 3 
2 Steelville (21-4)
Class 3 District 3 
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament 7:00 PM
6 Cuba (11-15)
Class 3 District 3 
44
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (22-2)
Class 3 District 3 
56
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament Final
5 Roosevelt (8-12)
Class 3 District 5 
46
4 Brentwood (14-11)
Class 3 District 5 
75
  Class 3 District 5 Tournament Final
7 Carnahan (0-13)
Class 3 District 5 
24
2 Metro (22-6)
Class 3 District 5 
95
  Class 3 District 5 Tournament Final
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (11-9)
Class 3 District 5 
92
6 Cleveland NJROTC (3-11)
Class 3 District 5 
16
  Class 3 District 5 Tournament Final
Hannibal (6-17)
Class 4 District 8 
36
Marshall (14-7)
Class 4 District 13 
56
Final
Sacred Heart (18-6)
Class 2 District 14 
59
Stover (8-17)
Class 2 District 14 
26
Final
St. Joseph's Academy (18-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Incarnate Word Academy (19-5)
Class 4 District 7 
3:00 PM
Pembroke Hill (3-14)
Class 4 District 14 
Northeast (Kansas City) (3-9)
Class 4 District 15 
1:00 PM
Helias Catholic (13-10)
Class 4 District 11 
St. Dominic (16-5)
Class 4 District 8 
1:15 PM


Loading