2017-2018 Boys Basketball


8 Southland (0-20)
Class 1 District 1 
21
1 Risco (18-7)
Class 1 District 1 
109
  Class 1 District 1 Tournament Final
5 Gideon (9-14)
Class 1 District 1 
74
4 Cooter (11-11)
Class 1 District 1 
56
  Class 1 District 1 Tournament Final
2 Scott County Central (10-17)
Class 1 District 1 
83
7 North Pemiscot (2-19)
Class 1 District 1 
32
  Class 1 District 1 Tournament Final
6 Delta (Deering) (8-14)
Class 1 District 1 
92
3 Clarkton (11-14)
Class 1 District 1 
87
  Class 1 District 1 Tournament Final
8 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (1-23)
Class 1 District 3 
21
1 Eminence (26-1)
Class 1 District 3 
89
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament Final
5 Viburnum (9-13)
Class 1 District 3 
58
4 Lesterville (15-11)
Class 1 District 3 
62
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament Final
7 Summersville (1-21)
Class 1 District 3 
23
2 South Iron (21-5)
Class 1 District 3 
64
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament Final
6 Valley (2-17)
Class 1 District 3 
26
3 Bunker (15-9)
Class 1 District 3 
58
  Class 1 District 3 Tournament Final
8 Niangua (1-22)
Class 1 District 4 
22
1 Dora (22-5)
Class 1 District 4 
92
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
5 Chadwick (9-11)
Class 1 District 4 
42
4 Bakersfield (11-14)
Class 1 District 4 
65
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
2 Couch (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
79
7 Lutie (1-20)
Class 1 District 4 
39
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
3 Bradleyville (9-15)
Class 1 District 4 
73
6 Koshkonong (3-16)
Class 1 District 4 
56
  Class 1 District 4 Tournament Final
8 Wheaton (0-24)
Class 1 District 5 
29
1 Walnut Grove (17-10)
Class 1 District 5 
91
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
4 Golden City (9-17)
Class 1 District 5 
69
5 Everton (9-15)
Class 1 District 5 
57
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
7 Exeter (2-21)
Class 1 District 5 
44
2 Hurley (21-5)
Class 1 District 5 
77
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
6 Dadeville (4-18)
Class 1 District 5 
45
3 Greenfield (17-9)
Class 1 District 5 
74
  Class 1 District 5 Tournament Final
8 Tina-Avalon (3-20)
Class 1 District 12 
37
1 Meadville (21-5)
Class 1 District 12 
65
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament Final
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (15-10)
Class 1 District 12 
79
4 Keytesville (15-10)
Class 1 District 12 
46
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament Final
7 Norborne (5-14)
Class 1 District 12 
2 Brunswick (17-6)
Class 1 District 12 
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament 6:45 PM
6 Hale with Bosworth (12-13)
Class 1 District 12 
50
3 Slater (14-12)
Class 1 District 12 
62
  Class 1 District 12 Tournament Final
4 Orrick (6-18)
Class 1 District 13 
45
5 Hardin-Central (3-19)
Class 1 District 13 
47
  Class 1 District 13 Tournament Final
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (20-4)
Class 1 District 13 
89
7 Breckenridge (0-10)
Class 1 District 13 
21
  Class 1 District 13 Tournament Final
6 Tri-County (3-19)
Class 1 District 13 
44
3 Braymer (10-15)
Class 1 District 13 
78
  Class 1 District 13 Tournament Final
8 Holcomb (3-17)
Class 2 District 1 
35
1 Bernie (20-6)
Class 2 District 1 
83
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
4 Puxico (15-11)
Class 2 District 1 
65
5 Senath-Hornersville (12-10)
Class 2 District 1 
62
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
7 Campbell (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
38
2 Hayti (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
78
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
3 South Pemiscot (15-9)
Class 2 District 1 
51
6 Bloomfield (8-14)
Class 2 District 1 
46
  Class 2 District 1 Tournament Final
1 St. Vincent (19-4)
Class 2 District 2 
8 Scott City (4-17)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 11:15 AM
5 Valle Catholic (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
4 Meadow Heights (19-7)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 6:45 PM
2 Oran (18-5)
Class 2 District 2 
7 Bismarck (5-18)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 4:15 PM
3 Chaffee (17-6)
Class 2 District 2 
6 Kingston (8-17)
Class 2 District 2 
  Class 2 District 2 Tournament 1:45 PM
1 Thayer (23-4)
Class 2 District 3 
60
8 Greenville (7-15)
Class 2 District 3 
28
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
4 Ellington (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
42
5 Naylor (9-14)
Class 2 District 3 
34
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
2 Neelyville (21-4)
Class 2 District 3 
79
7 Alton (7-15)
Class 2 District 3 
67
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
3 Winona (16-10)
Class 2 District 3 
45
6 Van Buren (11-10)
Class 2 District 3 
39
  Class 2 District 3 Tournament Final
1 Charleston (20-8)
Class 3 District 1 
93
8 Kelly (8-16)
Class 3 District 1 
32
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final
5 Central (New Madrid County) (6-17)
Class 3 District 1 
4 Caruthersville (9-9)
Class 3 District 1 
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament 7:30 PM
7 Kennett (4-18)
Class 3 District 1 
20
2 Malden (21-6)
Class 3 District 1 
52
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final
6 Portageville (19-6)
Class 3 District 1 
53
3 East Prairie (22-4)
Class 3 District 1 
58
  Class 3 District 1 Tournament Final 1 OT
1 Saxony Lutheran (20-7)
Class 3 District 2 
59
8 East Carter (7-15)
Class 3 District 2 
44
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
5 Clearwater (10-11)
Class 3 District 2 
56
4 Fredericktown (6-19)
Class 3 District 2 
42
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
7 Woodland (8-15)
Class 3 District 2 
36
2 Twin Rivers (14-13)
Class 3 District 2 
46
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
6 Arcadia Valley (15-9)
Class 3 District 2 
58
3 Doniphan (10-16)
Class 3 District 2 
70
  Class 3 District 2 Tournament Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (18-9)
Class 3 District 3 
60
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-18)
Class 3 District 3 
40
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament Final
5 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-12)
Class 3 District 3 
69
4 West County (13-9)
Class 3 District 3 
70
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament Final 1 OT
7 Cuba (4-20)
Class 3 District 3 
2 Steelville (19-4)
Class 3 District 3 
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament 8:30 PM
3 Jefferson (Festus) (17-8)
Class 3 District 3 
69
6 Bourbon (16-9)
Class 3 District 3 
75
  Class 3 District 3 Tournament Final
1 Christian (17-9)
Class 3 District 7 
58
8 Lutheran St. Charles (2-22)
Class 3 District 7 
38
  Class 3 District 7 Tournament Final
4 Wright City (12-12)
Class 3 District 7 
5 North Callaway (14-11)
Class 3 District 7 
  Class 3 District 7 Tournament 7:30 PM
7 Missouri Military Academy (9-8)
Class 3 District 7 
52
2 Montgomery County (21-6)
Class 3 District 7 
66
  Class 3 District 7 Tournament Final
6 Winfield (7-17)
Class 3 District 7 
53
3 Bowling Green (14-12)
Class 3 District 7 
59
  Class 3 District 7 Tournament Final
Hannibal (14-9)
Class 4 District 8 
65
Marshall (9-12)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Final
Jefferson City (11-10)
Class 5 District 7 
62
Poplar Bluff (16-8)
Class 5 District 1 
67
Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (11-13)
Class 3 District 9 
45
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
67
Final
Sacred Heart (24-1)
Class 2 District 14 
65
Stover (14-10)
Class 2 District 14 
37
Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Carbondale (Carbondale, IL)
 
3:30 PM
Pembroke Hill (9-12)
Class 4 District 14 
Northeast (Kansas City) (8-11)
Class 4 District 15 
2:00 PM


Loading