2011-2012 Boys Basketball


4 Richland (Essex) (4-15)
Class 1 District 2 
69
5 Bell City (1-13)
Class 1 District 2 
60
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
2 Oak Ridge (17-10)
Class 1 District 2 
70
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-11)
Class 1 District 2 
24
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
3 Delta (12-10)
Class 1 District 2 
68
6 The Fulton School at St. Albans (7-14)
Class 1 District 2 
38
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
4 Zalma (8-16)
Class 1 District 3 
76
5 Summersville (1-21)
Class 1 District 3 
62
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Eminence (20-5)
Class 1 District 3 
73
7 Marquand-Zion (1-21)
Class 1 District 3 
22
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Leopold (21-5)
Class 1 District 2 
82
6 Bunker (1-20)
Class 1 District 3 
33
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Lutie (9-17)
Class 1 District 4 
81
5 Koshkonong (8-16)
Class 1 District 1 
71
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Chadwick (12-10)
Class 1 District 4 
63
7 Exeter (1-22)
Class 1 District 4 
49
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Hurley (11-15)
Class 1 District 4 
89
6 Bakersfield (3-21)
Class 1 District 4 
69
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Couch (10-15)
Class 2 District 2 
34
5 Van Buren (9-14)
Class 2 District 2 
49
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Thayer (21-6)
Class 2 District 2 
61
7 Neelyville (3-21)
Class 2 District 2 
32
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Puxico (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
68
6 East Carter (8-14)
Class 2 District 2 
65
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Chaffee (16-11)
Class 2 District 3 
77
5 Ellington (5-16)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
2 Oran (16-10)
Class 2 District 3 
70
7 Meadow Heights (1-21)
Class 2 District 3 
37
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
3 Lesterville (14-10)
Class 2 District 3 
67
6 Greenville (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
52
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
8 Twin Rivers (9-17)
Class 3 District 1 
70
9 East Prairie (3-20)
Class 3 District 1 
48
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
8 Houston (4-19)
Class 3 District 2 
48
9 Willow Springs (5-21)
Class 3 District 2 
52
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Scott City (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
73
8 Jefferson (Festus) (3-19)
Class 3 District 3 
39
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 West County (16-11)
Class 3 District 3 
54
5 Arcadia Valley (8-16)
Class 3 District 3 
39
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Clearwater (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
74
7 Kelly (3-18)
Class 3 District 3 
37
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (12-14)
Class 3 District 3 
63
6 Woodland (7-16)
Class 3 District 3 
49
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
8 Herculaneum (4-21)
Class 3 District 4 
33
9 Kingston (8-16)
Class 3 District 4 
45
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (16-5)
Class 3 District 5 
102
9 Construction Careers Charter (4-12)
Class 3 District 5 
37
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (9-9)
Class 3 District 5 
70
5 Brentwood (11-10)
Class 3 District 5 
78
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (17-6)
Class 3 District 5 
93
7 Cleveland NJROTC (5-17)
Class 3 District 5 
37
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Carnahan (11-7)
Class 3 District 5 
77
6 Metro (7-14)
Class 3 District 5 
47
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
8 Monroe City (4-21)
Class 3 District 7 
39
9 Bowling Green (6-19)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Ewing Final
8 Barat Academy (6-18)
Class 3 District 8 
49
9 Wright City (2-23)
Class 3 District 8 
23
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
8 Steelville (9-15)
Class 3 District 9 
41
9 Bourbon (1-23)
Class 3 District 9 
38
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Hermann Final
8 Skyline (11-14)
Class 3 District 10 
66
9 Russellville (7-18)
Class 3 District 10 
58
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Versailles Final
8 Blue Eye (11-15)
Class 3 District 11 
72
9 Pleasant Hope (5-21)
Class 3 District 11 
66
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
8 Sarcoxie (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
56
9 Pierce City (11-14)
Class 3 District 12 
76
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
8 Stockton (7-17)
Class 3 District 13 
41
9 Holden (8-20)
Class 3 District 13 
77
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
8 Plattsburg (6-15)
Class 3 District 16 
52
9 Lathrop (5-20)
Class 3 District 16 
62
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
1 Festus (18-9)
Class 4 District 3 
54
3 Lutheran South (14-14)
Class 4 District 3 
68
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hillcrest (23-5)
Class 4 District 11 
56
4 Logan-Rogersville (21-8)
Class 4 District 11 
50
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final 1 OT
1 Liberty North (21-6)
Class 4 District 15 
58
2 Grain Valley (21-6)
Class 4 District 15 
45
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Savannah (19-8)
Class 4 District 16 
48
5 Chillicothe (14-14)
Class 4 District 16 
35
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 McCluer North (24-1)
Class 5 District 8 
58
3 McCluer (26-4)
Class 5 District 8 
54
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Carthage (21-7)
Class 5 District 12 
45
2 Webb City (21-7)
Class 5 District 12 
55
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Lee's Summit West (24-3)
Class 5 District 16 
70
2 Rockhurst (21-6)
Class 5 District 16 
51
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.