2011-2012 Boys Basketball


4 Dexter (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
50
5 Fredericktown (18-9)
Class 4 District 1 
54
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Perryville (22-6)
Class 4 District 1 
74
6 Ste. Genevieve (8-16)
Class 4 District 1 
59
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Central (Park Hills) (14-12)
Class 4 District 2 
63
5 Potosi (2-22)
Class 4 District 2 
56
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
62
5 Miller Career Academy (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
65
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Gateway (14-10)
Class 4 District 4 
66
6 Bishop DuBourg (5-18)
Class 4 District 4 
39
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Clayton (9-15)
Class 4 District 6 
71
5 Priory (7-18)
Class 4 District 6 
43
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles West (7-18)
Class 4 District 7 
56
5 Warrenton (4-21)
Class 4 District 7 
39
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Kirksville (9-17)
Class 4 District 8 
50
5 Marshall (11-15)
Class 4 District 8 
52
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Boonville (11-12)
Class 4 District 10 
51
5 Osage (7-19)
Class 4 District 10 
49
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Eldon Final
4 Harrisonville (17-9)
Class 4 District 13 
52
5 Clinton (14-11)
Class 4 District 13 
50
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
3 Pleasant Hill (17-8)
Class 4 District 13 
60
6 Nevada (11-14)
Class 4 District 13 
57
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Central Academy (9-11)
Class 4 District 14 
42
5 East (Kansas City) (12-11)
Class 4 District 14 
79
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (14-13)
Class 4 District 14 
66
6 Southwest Early College (6-18)
Class 4 District 14 
45
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-20)
Class 5 District 1 
85
5 Seckman (2-22)
Class 5 District 1 
53
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Chaminade College Prep (9-16)
Class 5 District 2 
46
5 St. Louis University (13-14)
Class 5 District 2 
62
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (20-8)
Class 5 District 2 
49
6 Roosevelt (7-17)
Class 5 District 2 
38
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Eureka (11-13)
Class 5 District 3 
34
5 Marquette (14-9)
Class 5 District 3 
50
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
3 Rockwood Summit (16-8)
Class 5 District 3 
50
6 Parkway West (6-18)
Class 5 District 3 
48
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
4 Hazelwood West (13-14)
Class 5 District 4 
71
5 Pattonville (11-14)
Class 5 District 4 
51
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Parkway Central (17-9)
Class 5 District 4 
57
6 Ritenour (4-21)
Class 5 District 4 
27
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Oakville (6-17)
Class 5 District 5 
65
5 Mehlville (5-20)
Class 5 District 5 
60
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
3 Lindbergh (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
52
6 Fox (5-21)
Class 5 District 5 
50
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-16)
Class 5 District 6 
60
5 Timberland (7-17)
Class 5 District 6 
64
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final 2 OT
4 Francis Howell North (8-17)
Class 5 District 7 
39
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-15)
Class 5 District 7 
49
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Riverview Gardens (15-11)
Class 5 District 8 
51
5 Hazelwood East (13-12)
Class 5 District 8 
71
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer (25-3)
Class 5 District 8 
67
6 Normandy Collaborative (6-19)
Class 5 District 8 
36
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Washington (8-15)
Class 5 District 9 
44
5 Smith-Cotton (8-17)
Class 5 District 9 
47
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 West Plains (16-11)
Class 5 District 10 
51
5 Camdenton (2-21)
Class 5 District 10 
42
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final
4 Kickapoo (21-7)
Class 5 District 11 
69
5 Ozark (12-15)
Class 5 District 11 
60
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Parkview (22-5)
Class 5 District 11 
62
6 Branson (9-18)
Class 5 District 11 
47
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Raytown South (15-11)
Class 5 District 13 
63
5 Blue Springs (13-10)
Class 5 District 13 
74
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Truman (17-9)
Class 5 District 13 
73
6 Raytown (5-21)
Class 5 District 13 
52
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Oak Park (3-22)
Class 5 District 15 
41
5 Staley (4-20)
Class 5 District 15 
45
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Ballard (3-21)
Class 1 District 7 
30
Appleton City (3-14)
Class 2 District 13 
50
Appleton City Final
Iberia (13-9)
Class 3 District 10 
59
Belle (15-8)
Class 2 District 9 
57
Belle Final 1 OT
Canton (16-7)
Class 2 District 6 
45
Clopton (13-9)
Class 2 District 5 
37
Clarksville Final
Craig (4-17)
Class 1 District 14 
14
DeKalb (22-1)
Class 2 District 16 
59
Dekalb Final
Laquey (5-17)
Class 2 District 9 
64
Dixon (13-12)
Class 3 District 10 
74
Dixon Final
South Pemiscot (8-11)
Class 2 District 1 
70
Gideon (12-10)
Class 1 District 1 
63
Gideon Final
Hurley (9-15)
Class 1 District 4 
44
Greenwood (17-7)
Class 2 District 11 
66
Springfield Final
Scott County Central (15-10)
Class 1 District 2 
63
Kennett (16-8)
Class 3 District 1 
78
Kennett Final
Twin Rivers (8-15)
Class 3 District 1 
42
Malden (12-12)
Class 3 District 1 
67
Malden Final
Brookfield (1-22)
Class 3 District 15 
43
Mark Twain (5-16)
Class 3 District 7 
53
Center Final
Bismarck (18-6)
Class 2 District 4 
79
Marquand-Zion (1-17)
Class 1 District 3 
41
Marquand Final
South Nodaway (8-14)
Class 1 District 16 
60
North Nodaway (0-19)
Class 1 District 16 
28
Hopkins Final
Keytesville (4-18)
Class 1 District 10 
36
Northeast (Cairo) (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
82
Cairo Final
Chilhowee (17-6)
Class 1 District 8 
59
Northwest (Hughesville) (5-19)
Class 2 District 8 
58
Hughesville Final
Stockton (7-15)
Class 3 District 13 
42
Sarcoxie (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
63
Sarcoxie Final
Stover (5-17)
Class 2 District 8 
71
Smithton (9-14)
Class 2 District 8 
57
Smithton Final
Kingston (6-15)
Class 3 District 4 
63
Valley (3-16)
Class 2 District 4 
56
Caledonia Final
Cuba (19-3)
Class 3 District 9 
65
Vienna (10-13)
Class 2 District 9 
47
Vienna Final
Purdy (13-9)
Class 2 District 12 
64
Wheaton (19-4)
Class 2 District 12 
75
Wheaton Final
Oran (14-10)
Class 2 District 3 
79
Woodland (7-14)
Class 3 District 3 
56
Marble Hill Final
North Harrison (15-8)
Class 1 District 15 
36
Worth County (11-13)
Class 1 District 16 
48
Grant City Final
Bowling Green (5-18)
Class 3 District 7 
64
Wright City (2-20)
Class 3 District 8 
20
Wright City Final
Bell City (1-12)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta (11-10)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta TBD
Greenfield (9-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Marionville (12-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Marionville TBD
McAuley Catholic (4-15)
Class 2 District 12 
Verona (11-12)
Class 1 District 4 
Verona TBD



Processing. Please wait.