2018-2019 Fall Season Softball


4 Van Buren (6-14)
Class 1 District 1 
11
5 Bakersfield (3-13)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Norwood Final
3 Naylor (9-9)
Class 1 District 1 
1
6 Couch (0-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Norwood Forfeit
4 Macks Creek (10-13)
Class 1 District 2 
17
5 Newburg (1-20)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Richland Final
4 Fair Play (9-11)
Class 1 District 3 
12
5 Dadeville (0-15)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Humansville (9-13)
Class 1 District 4 
14
5 Montrose with Appleton City (2-13)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Humansville Final
3 Hermitage (9-13)
Class 1 District 4 
15
6 Climax Springs (0-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Humansville Final
4 Slater (4-16)
Class 1 District 6 
12
5 Glasgow (0-15)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Harrisburg (9-12)
Class 1 District 7 
11
5 Sturgeon (8-15)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Boonville Final
3 Madison (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
14
6 Higbee (5-10)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Marion County (6-12)
Class 1 District 9 
4
5 North Shelby (3-15)
Class 1 District 9 
15
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Canton Final
4 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (7-10)
Class 1 District 11 
18
5 Macon County with Bucklin (1-15)
Class 1 District 11 
8
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Brunswick Final
4 Hardin-Central (9-9)
Class 1 District 12 
18
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
8
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Brunswick Final
3 Brunswick with Keytesville (15-4)
Class 1 District 12 
15
6 Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (4-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Brunswick Final
1 Chaffee (12-10)
Class 2 District 2 
1
5 West County (7-12)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
2 Kelly (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
15
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (6-17)
Class 2 District 2 
7
5 West County (7-12)
Class 2 District 2 
12
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
6
6 Saxony Lutheran (4-13)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final (8)
4 Brentwood (12-5)
Class 2 District 3 
17
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (5-12)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Herculaneum (4-14)
Class 2 District 3 
21
6 Gateway Science Charter (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Christian (7-12)
Class 2 District 4 
7
5 Hermann (0-16)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
4 Macon (15-9)
Class 2 District 6 
9
5 Clark County (8-12)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Palmyra (10-13)
Class 2 District 6 
6
6 South Shelby (2-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Westran (8-14)
Class 2 District 7 
7
5 Milan (7-14)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Unionville Final
4 New Bloomfield (13-11)
Class 2 District 8 
11
5 Fayette (8-11)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
3 South Callaway (12-10)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Hallsville (8-14)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
4 Calvary Lutheran (17-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
5 Linn (14-7)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
3 Eugene (18-4)
Class 2 District 9 
9
6 Belle (7-10)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 Steelville (2-10)
Class 2 District 10 
19
5 Laquey (5-18)
Class 2 District 10 
20
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Iberia Final (8)
4 Hartville (8-12)
Class 2 District 11 
17
5 Gainesville (4-15)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ava Final
3 Mansfield (7-15)
Class 2 District 11 
6
6 Seymour (1-16)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ava Final
4 Butler (4-15)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 El Dorado Springs (6-16)
Class 2 District 12 
15
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 California (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Versailles (5-20)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, California Final
4 Lafayette County (6-15)
Class 2 District 14 
3
5 Summit Christian Academy (12-6)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Lexington (9-15)
Class 2 District 14 
9
6 St. Michael the Archangel (5-13)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 East Buchanan (12-8)
Class 2 District 15 
11
5 West Platte (9-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (18-7)
Class 2 District 15 
16
6 North Platte (1-24)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
4 Polo (9-7)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 South Harrison (6-11)
Class 2 District 16 
10
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Hamilton Final
4 Perryville (7-13)
Class 3 District 1 
9
5 Sikeston (6-13)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Doniphan (17-4)
Class 3 District 1 
12
6 Fredericktown (5-15)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Festus (11-9)
Class 3 District 2 
3
5 DeSoto (16-11)
Class 3 District 2 
12
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Hillsboro (18-9)
Class 3 District 2 
5
3 Windsor (Imperial) (12-10)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final (8)
4 North County (16-9)
Class 3 District 2 
8
5 DeSoto (16-11)
Class 3 District 2 
10
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final (8)
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
26
5 Bayless (5-14-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Clayton (11-9)
Class 3 District 4 
15
5 University City (4-9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
13
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 Rosati-Kain (17-4)
Class 3 District 4 
18
6 Normandy Collaborative (2-9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 McCluer (2-12)
Class 3 District 5 
5
5 Riverview Gardens (6-9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
27
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Warrenton (9-17)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 Wright City (9-16)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
4 Centralia (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
5 Southern Boone (14-8)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
3 Fulton (22-4)
Class 3 District 8 
4
6 Eldon (6-21)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
4 Owensville (8-11)
Class 3 District 9 
5
5 St. Clair (11-10)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final (8)
4 Salem (8-11)
Class 3 District 10 
18
5 St. James (6-16)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Hillcrest (15-11)
Class 3 District 11 
10
5 Marshfield (8-12)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Bolivar (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
11
6 Buffalo (9-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Cassville (6-20)
Class 3 District 12 
4
5 Carl Junction (6-20)
Class 3 District 12 
9
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Monett (15-15)
Class 3 District 12 
17
6 Aurora (4-18)
Class 3 District 12 
7
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Harrisonville (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
26
5 Clinton (1-27)
Class 3 District 13 
16
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Excelsior Springs (12-14)
Class 3 District 14 
4
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-15)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Odessa (14-12)
Class 3 District 14 
15
6 Notre Dame de Sion (2-19)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Kirksville (13-13)
Class 3 District 15 
8
5 Marshall (3-19)
Class 3 District 15 
7
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Chillicothe (11-8)
Class 3 District 15 
14
3 Boonville (8-15)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
4 Moberly (9-14)
Class 3 District 15 
3
5 Marshall (3-19)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
4 Poplar Bluff (10-15)
Class 4 District 1 
13
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-14)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Cor Jesu Academy (12-10)
Class 4 District 2 
18
5 Mehlville (0-23)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway South (14-9)
Class 4 District 3 
11
5 Rockwood Summit (10-16)
Class 4 District 3 
10
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-12)
Class 4 District 3 
4
6 Parkway West (10-11)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (5-13)
Class 4 District 4 
6
5 Nerinx Hall (4-13)
Class 4 District 4 
19
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Ritenour (7-13)
Class 4 District 5 
10
5 Hazelwood Central (4-10)
Class 4 District 5 
6
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Breckenridge Hills Final
3 Parkway Central (6-13)
Class 4 District 5 
12
6 McCluer North (3-16)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Francis Howell North (5-20)
Class 4 District 6 
1
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (4-17)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Timberland (16-12)
Class 4 District 7 
6
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (14-13)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-10)
Class 4 District 7 
4
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (10-15)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Washington (20-5)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Battle (15-11)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Waynesville (5-13)
Class 4 District 9 
16
5 Central (Springfield) (1-16)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
4 Branson (14-14)
Class 4 District 10 
0
5 Glendale (10-12)
Class 4 District 10 
10
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
3 Ozark (20-9)
Class 4 District 10 
10
6 Parkview (1-16)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Neosho (15-10)
Class 4 District 11 
0
5 Willard (12-14)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
3 Carthage (15-14)
Class 4 District 11 
11
6 Joplin (8-21)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Blue Springs (15-14)
Class 4 District 13 
9
5 Fort Osage (16-10)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Grain Valley (17-11)
Class 4 District 13 
1
6 Lee's Summit (6-18)
Class 4 District 13 
11
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Truman (15-12)
Class 4 District 14 
15
4 Raytown South (6-16)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (8-7)
Class 4 District 14 
16
3 Raytown (5-20)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Raytown South (6-16)
Class 4 District 14 
16
5 Ruskin (0-16)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Platte County (18-6)
Class 4 District 16 
3
5 Central (St. Joseph) (8-12)
Class 4 District 16 
5
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Raytown Final
3 Park Hill (12-12)
Class 4 District 16 
6
6 Oak Park (13-15)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Raytown Final



Processing. Please wait.