2018-2019 Fall Season Softball


1 Norwood (17-7)
Class 1 District 1 
2
2 Dora (18-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 Crocker (16-5)
Class 1 District 2 
6
2 Stoutland (18-8)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Marion C. Early (17-1)
Class 1 District 3 
6
2 Walnut Grove (16-11)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Weaubleau (19-5)
Class 1 District 4 
4
2 Wheatland (16-8)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Canton (11-7)
Class 1 District 9 
1
2 Knox County (16-4-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Canton Final
1 La Plata (19-4)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Atlanta (13-3)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
1 La Plata (19-4)
Class 1 District 10 
11
4 Brashear (13-7)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
2 Schuyler County (11-7)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 Atlanta (13-3)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
1 Bevier (10-14)
Class 1 District 11 
9
3 Meadville (8-9)
Class 1 District 11 
10
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Meadville Final
1 Norborne (13-3)
Class 1 District 12 
6
3 Brunswick with Keytesville (17-4)
Class 1 District 12 
12
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Brunswick Final
1 Maysville (12-6)
Class 1 District 14 
12
2 DeKalb (11-12)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
1 Maysville (12-6)
Class 1 District 14 
12
5 Stewartsville with Osborn (9-12)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
2 DeKalb (11-12)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 North Andrew (7-14)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
1 Stanberry (18-2)
Class 1 District 16 
4
4 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (14-12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
2 North Nodaway (11-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Albany (14-7)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 Hancock (18-2)
Class 2 District 3 
9
3 Herculaneum (5-15)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Valley Park (17-7)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Montgomery County (10-10)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Montgomery City Final (8)
1 Bowling Green (23-4)
Class 2 District 5 
3
3 Van-Far (19-5)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
1 Highland (14-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
10
2 Monroe City (16-4)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Marceline (19-3)
Class 2 District 7 
7
2 Putnam County (17-6)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (17-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
2 North Callaway (14-13)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Blair Oaks (24-4)
Class 2 District 9 
8
2 Fatima (13-13)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Iberia (18-6)
Class 2 District 10 
2
2 Cuba (14-9)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Iberia Final
2 Holden (24-6)
Class 2 District 13 
12
4 California (14-10)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (11-13)
Class 2 District 14 
4
4 Lafayette County (7-16)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final (10)
1 Plattsburg (19-5)
Class 2 District 15 
0
2 Lathrop (20-2)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Penney (17-3)
Class 2 District 16 
3
2 Trenton (24-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Hamilton Final
3 Doniphan (18-5)
Class 3 District 1 
4
4 Perryville (9-13)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Ursuline Academy (10-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
5
2 Westminster Christian Academy (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 McCluer South-Berkeley (9-7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
2 Trinity Catholic (5-16)
Class 3 District 5 
21
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 St. Charles (23-3)
Class 3 District 6 
9
3 Orchard Farm (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Dominic (15-8)
Class 3 District 7 
2
2 Hannibal (9-11)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Mexico (23-4)
Class 3 District 8 
9
2 Helias Catholic (19-6)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (18-5)
Class 3 District 9 
2
2 Union (16-9)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Sullivan (25-4)
Class 3 District 10 
8
2 Osage (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Bolivar (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
5
4 Hillcrest (16-12)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Warrensburg (17-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
3 Nevada (16-14)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Oak Grove (21-3)
Class 3 District 14 
6
2 Kearney (16-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Seckman (17-6)
Class 4 District 1 
1
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
9
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Lindbergh (18-10)
Class 4 District 2 
10
2 Oakville (18-8)
Class 4 District 2 
22
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (21-3)
Class 4 District 3 
17
2 Eureka (23-5)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Kirkwood (17-13)
Class 4 District 4 
4
2 Webster Groves (13-15)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Hazelwood West (16-8)
Class 4 District 5 
1
3 Parkway Central (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final (8)
1 Francis Howell Central (16-10)
Class 4 District 6 
6
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-12)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Jefferson City (18-8)
Class 4 District 8 
3
3 Rock Bridge (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Camdenton (17-5)
Class 4 District 9 
11
2 Rolla (9-14)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Nixa (15-15)
Class 4 District 10 
8
3 Ozark (22-9)
Class 4 District 10 
13
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final (8)
1 Republic (20-6)
Class 4 District 11 
7
2 Webb City (18-11-1)
Class 4 District 11 
6
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit West (23-5)
Class 4 District 12 
0
2 Raymore-Peculiar (22-7)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (18-10)
Class 4 District 13 
3
2 Blue Springs South (19-6)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final (8)
1 Staley (21-4)
Class 4 District 16 
2
2 Park Hill South (17-11)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.