2018-2019 Fall Season Softball


1 Norwood (16-7)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Van Buren (6-15)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Dora (18-8)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Naylor (9-10)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 Crocker (15-5)
Class 1 District 2 
10
4 Macks Creek (10-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Richland Final
2 Stoutland (18-7)
Class 1 District 2 
9
3 Richland (7-16)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Marion C. Early (16-1)
Class 1 District 3 
11
4 Fair Play (9-12)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Walnut Grove (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
15
3 Halfway (15-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Weaubleau (18-5)
Class 1 District 4 
14
4 Humansville (9-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
2 Wheatland (16-7)
Class 1 District 4 
3
3 Hermitage (9-14)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Vienna (23-0)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 Leeton (12-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
2 Russellville (6-15)
Class 1 District 5 
2
3 St. Elizabeth (7-13)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
4 Leeton (12-9)
Class 1 District 5 
6
5 Tuscumbia (3-14)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Pilot Grove (21-3)
Class 1 District 6 
14
4 Slater (4-17)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Jamestown (5-11)
Class 1 District 6 
16
3 New Franklin (5-15)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Salisbury (20-4)
Class 1 District 7 
4
2 Northeast (Cairo) (12-8)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Salisbury (20-4)
Class 1 District 7 
10
4 Harrisburg (9-13)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Northeast (Cairo) (12-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Madison (14-8)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Silex (13-8)
Class 1 District 8 
16
5 Paris with Faith Walk (4-17)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Laddonia Final
2 Clopton (7-10)
Class 1 District 8 
3
3 Community (12-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Laddonia Final
4 Wellsville (3-20-1)
Class 1 District 8 
6
5 Paris with Faith Walk (4-17)
Class 1 District 8 
7
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Laddonia Final
1 Canton (11-6)
Class 1 District 9 
15
5 North Shelby (3-16)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Canton Final
2 Knox County (15-4-1)
Class 1 District 9 
6
3 Scotland County (7-10)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Canton Final
4 Brashear (13-6)
Class 1 District 10 
9
5 Green City (6-9)
Class 1 District 10 
6
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
3 Atlanta (12-2)
Class 1 District 10 
15
6 Novinger (0-22)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
1 Bevier (10-13)
Class 1 District 11 
15
4 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (7-11)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Linn County (8-11)
Class 1 District 11 
12
3 Meadville (7-9)
Class 1 District 11 
19
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Norborne (13-2)
Class 1 District 12 
16
4 Hardin-Central (9-10)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Brunswick Final
2 Hale (11-7)
Class 1 District 12 
2
3 Brunswick with Keytesville (16-4)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Brunswick Final
1 Gallatin (11-10)
Class 1 District 13 
10
4 Pattonsburg (7-14)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 Braymer with Breckenridge (12-5)
Class 1 District 13 
11
3 Tri-County (8-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 Pattonsburg (7-14)
Class 1 District 13 
16
5 Winston (2-14)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 King City with Union Star (4-18)
Class 1 District 14 
4
5 Stewartsville with Osborn (9-11)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
3 North Andrew (7-13)
Class 1 District 14 
16
6 South Holt (0-13)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
1 North Harrison (14-9)
Class 1 District 15 
15
4 Gilman City with North Daviess (4-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 Princeton (9-7)
Class 1 District 15 
25
3 Ridgeway with Cainsville (6-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
4 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (14-11-1)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Worth County (5-13)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
3 Albany (14-6)
Class 1 District 16 
10
6 Northeast Nodaway (7-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 East Carter (22-5)
Class 2 District 1 
2
4 Alton (7-15)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Neelyville (12-10)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 Twin Rivers (7-7)
Class 2 District 1 
10
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Alton (7-15)
Class 2 District 1 
18
5 East Prairie (0-15)
Class 2 District 1 
9
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Kelly (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
4
5 West County (7-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
1 Hancock (17-2)
Class 2 District 3 
15
4 Brentwood (12-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (7-12)
Class 2 District 3 
9
3 Herculaneum (5-14)
Class 2 District 3 
14
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Valley Park (17-6)
Class 2 District 4 
8
4 Christian (7-13)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Montgomery City Final (8)
2 New Haven (7-12)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Montgomery County (9-10)
Class 2 District 4 
12
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Bowling Green (22-4)
Class 2 District 5 
7
4 Louisiana (6-15)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
2 Elsberry (15-5)
Class 2 District 5 
7
3 Van-Far (19-4)
Class 2 District 5 
23
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
4 Louisiana (6-15)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Mark Twain (1-19)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
1 Highland (13-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
7
4 Macon (15-10)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Monroe City (16-3)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Palmyra (10-14)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Marceline (18-3)
Class 2 District 7 
15
4 Westran (8-15)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 Putnam County (17-5)
Class 2 District 7 
6
3 Brookfield (7-14)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (16-6)
Class 2 District 8 
10
4 New Bloomfield (13-12)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 North Callaway (14-12)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Hallsville (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Blair Oaks (23-4)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Linn (14-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (13-12)
Class 2 District 9 
9
3 Eugene (18-5)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Iberia (18-5)
Class 2 District 10 
15
5 Laquey (5-19)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Iberia Final
2 Cuba (13-9)
Class 2 District 10 
16
3 Dixon (12-12)
Class 2 District 10 
6
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Willow Springs (21-3)
Class 2 District 11 
10
4 Hartville (8-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ava Final
2 Ava (16-9)
Class 2 District 11 
11
3 Mansfield (7-16)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ava Final
1 Warsaw (22-3)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Lamar (8-19)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Warsaw (22-3)
Class 2 District 12 
15
5 El Dorado Springs (6-17)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
2 East Newton (10-17)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Lamar (8-19)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Sherwood (16-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
4 California (14-9)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final (9)
2 Holden (23-6)
Class 2 District 13 
10
3 Knob Noster (12-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 Carrollton (11-11)
Class 2 District 14 
5
4 Lafayette County (7-15)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (10-13)
Class 2 District 14 
1
3 Lexington (9-16)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final (9)
1 Plattsburg (19-4)
Class 2 District 15 
10
4 East Buchanan (12-9)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Lathrop (19-2)
Class 2 District 15 
10
3 Mid-Buchanan (18-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Penney (17-2)
Class 2 District 16 
15
5 South Harrison (6-12)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Trenton (23-2)
Class 2 District 16 
13
3 Lawson (12-11-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-8)
Class 3 District 1 
5
4 Perryville (8-13)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Farmington (10-10)
Class 3 District 1 
7
3 Doniphan (18-4)
Class 3 District 1 
10
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Hillsboro (19-9)
Class 3 District 2 
6
5 DeSoto (16-12)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Lutheran South (19-4)
Class 3 District 3 
3
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
8
3 Ursuline Academy (10-15-1)
Class 3 District 3 
15
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (13-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
16
4 Clayton (11-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
5
3 Rosati-Kain (17-5)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 McCluer South-Berkeley (9-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
25
5 Riverview Gardens (6-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
10
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Ferguson Final
2 Trinity Catholic (4-16)
Class 3 District 5 
19
3 Jennings (3-12-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles (22-3)
Class 3 District 6 
8
5 Lutheran St. Charles (7-10)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Parkway North (15-13)
Class 3 District 6 
3
3 Orchard Farm (14-8)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 St. Charles West (5-16)
Class 3 District 6 
4
5 Lutheran St. Charles (7-10)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Dominic (14-8)
Class 3 District 7 
3
4 Warrenton (9-18)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hannibal Final
2 Hannibal (9-10)
Class 3 District 7 
14
3 Winfield (13-11)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Mexico (22-4)
Class 3 District 8 
1
5 Southern Boone (14-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Helias Catholic (19-5)
Class 3 District 8 
8
3 Fulton (22-5)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (17-5)
Class 3 District 9 
15
5 St. Clair (11-11)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
2 Union (16-8)
Class 3 District 9 
9
3 Pacific (10-14)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Sullivan (24-4)
Class 3 District 10 
10
4 Salem (8-12)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Osage (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
15
3 West Plains (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (18-10)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Hillcrest (16-11)
Class 3 District 11 
8
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Reeds Spring (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
1
3 Bolivar (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 McDonald County (23-4)
Class 3 District 12 
11
5 Carl Junction (6-21)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 Seneca (12-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Monett (16-15)
Class 3 District 12 
10
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Warrensburg (17-9)
Class 3 District 13 
7
4 Harrisonville (11-14)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Pleasant Hill (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
2
3 Nevada (15-14)
Class 3 District 13 
13
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Oak Grove (20-3)
Class 3 District 14 
15
4 Excelsior Springs (12-15)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Kearney (16-11)
Class 3 District 14 
12
3 Odessa (14-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Kirksville (14-13)
Class 3 District 15 
8
2 Chillicothe (11-9)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Smithville (19-9)
Class 3 District 16 
13
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (13-10)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
2 Benton (14-8)
Class 3 District 16 
0
3 Savannah (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
14
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (13-10)
Class 3 District 16 
10
5 Maryville (12-9)
Class 3 District 16 
9
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
3 Savannah (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
8
6 Cameron (4-15)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Seckman (17-5)
Class 4 District 1 
14
4 Poplar Bluff (10-16)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
13
3 Jackson (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Lindbergh (18-9)
Class 4 District 2 
20
4 Cor Jesu Academy (12-11)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (17-8)
Class 4 District 2 
14
3 Fox (13-14)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Marquette (20-3)
Class 4 District 3 
10
4 Parkway South (14-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Eureka (23-4)
Class 4 District 3 
13
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-13)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Kirkwood (17-12)
Class 4 District 4 
17
5 Nerinx Hall (4-14)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Webster Groves (12-15)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 St. Joseph's Academy (7-12)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final (9)
1 Hazelwood West (15-8)
Class 4 District 5 
6
4 Ritenour (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 Pattonville (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
3
3 Parkway Central (7-13)
Class 4 District 5 
8
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Francis Howell Central (15-10)
Class 4 District 6 
11
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (4-18)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-11)
Class 4 District 6 
16
3 Francis Howell (5-14-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Troy Buchanan (22-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
4 Timberland (16-13)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Holt (23-4)
Class 4 District 7 
19
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-11)
Class 4 District 7 
9
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Jefferson City (17-8)
Class 4 District 8 
12
5 Battle (15-12)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman with Columbia Independent (18-8)
Class 4 District 8 
1
3 Rock Bridge (19-8)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Camdenton (16-5)
Class 4 District 9 
15
4 Waynesville (5-14)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Rolla (9-13)
Class 4 District 9 
12
3 Lebanon (8-14)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Nixa (15-14)
Class 4 District 10 
10
5 Glendale (10-13)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Kickapoo (21-7)
Class 4 District 10 
1
3 Ozark (21-9)
Class 4 District 10 
10
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Republic (19-6)
Class 4 District 11 
11
5 Willard (12-15)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Webb City (18-10-1)
Class 4 District 11 
9
3 Carthage (15-15)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit West (23-4)
Class 4 District 12 
12
5 Smith-Cotton (4-19)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (21-7)
Class 4 District 12 
11
3 Belton (14-12)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Grandview (2-18)
Class 4 District 12 
4
5 Smith-Cotton (4-19)
Class 4 District 12 
16
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (18-9)
Class 4 District 13 
8
4 Blue Springs (15-15)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs South (18-6)
Class 4 District 13 
7
6 Lee's Summit (6-19)
Class 4 District 13 
5
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Truman (16-12)
Class 4 District 14 
6
2 St. Teresa's Academy (8-8)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (24-5)
Class 4 District 15 
16
4 William Chrisman (8-15)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty North (13-9)
Class 4 District 15 
11
3 Winnetonka (7-15)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 William Chrisman (8-15)
Class 4 District 15 
6
5 North Kansas City (7-15)
Class 4 District 15 
4
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Staley (20-4)
Class 4 District 16 
3
5 Central (St. Joseph) (8-13)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill South (17-10)
Class 4 District 16 
12
3 Park Hill (12-13)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.