2016-2017 Fall Season Softball


1 Marion C. Early (14-8)
Class 1 District 3 
3
2 Walnut Grove (12-14)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Morrisville Final
1 Weaubleau (16-9)
Class 1 District 4 
3
2 Hermitage (16-8)
Class 1 District 4 
11
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Wheatland Final
1 Salisbury (19-3)
Class 1 District 9 
12
3 Hale with Bosworth (13-5)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Brunswick Final
2 Knox County (16-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
4 Scotland County (14-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
1 Canton (12-5)
Class 1 District 11 
1
4 Scotland County (14-11)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
2 Knox County (16-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
3 Schuyler County (13-7)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
1 Gallatin (11-13)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Green City (13-4)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Galt Final
1 Norborne (17-2)
Class 1 District 13 
12
4 Braymer with Breckenridge (11-11)
Class 1 District 13 
6
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Carrollton Final
2 Hardin-Central (11-6)
Class 1 District 13 
3
3 Polo (10-8)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Carrollton Final (8)
2 DeKalb (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
15
3 Stewartsville with Osborn (8-10)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 North Harrison (14-8)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Worth County (11-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (20-7)
Class 1 District 16 
6
2 Stanberry (14-4)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, King City Final
1 Kelly (17-6)
Class 2 District 3 
0
2 Jefferson (Festus) (17-8)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Monroe City (20-6)
Class 2 District 7 
3
5 Palmyra (11-12)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final (9)
1 Centralia (27-1)
Class 2 District 8 
8
3 North Callaway (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Blair Oaks (19-8)
Class 2 District 10 
2
2 New Bloomfield (18-2)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, California Final
1 Pleasant Hope (16-10)
Class 2 District 12 
1
5 Warsaw (12-14)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final
2 El Dorado Springs (13-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
3 Seneca (13-12)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final
1 Sherwood (26-2)
Class 2 District 13 
13
2 Holden (15-8)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Sherwood (26-2)
Class 2 District 13 
3
4 Knob Noster (9-15)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
2 Holden (15-8)
Class 2 District 13 
7
3 Lafayette County (9-18)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final (8)
1 Lathrop (24-2)
Class 2 District 14 
4
2 Plattsburg (17-6)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lathrop Final
1 Trenton (25-2)
Class 2 District 15 
3
2 Lexington (15-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
3 Marceline (20-7)
Class 2 District 16 
3
4 Putnam County (15-11)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Marceline Final
1 West Plains (22-6)
Class 3 District 11 
7
2 Logan-Rogersville (18-9)
Class 3 District 11 
5
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
1 Oak Grove (23-6)
Class 3 District 14 
11
3 Warrensburg (17-11)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Oak Grove (23-6)
Class 3 District 14 
10
4 Clinton (16-9)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Pleasant Hill (18-9)
Class 3 District 14 
1
3 Warrensburg (17-11)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Smithville (19-8)
Class 3 District 15 
8
2 Platte County (15-12)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (19-8)
Class 3 District 16 
7
3 Benton (13-11)
Class 3 District 16 
5
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Seckman (22-4)
Class 4 District 1 
3
2 Oakville (21-6)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Blue Springs South (25-4)
Class 4 District 9 
8
3 Rock Bridge (22-7)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Ozark (24-6)
Class 4 District 11 
8
3 Nixa (16-14)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Lee's Summit West (22-7)
Class 4 District 13 
2
2 Belton (22-4)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Kearney (18-7)
Class 4 District 15 
2
2 Liberty North (21-8)
Class 4 District 15 
7
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Staley (27-1)
Class 4 District 16 
5
3 Central (St. Joseph) (15-14)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.