2016-2017 Fall Season Softball


Windsor (Imperial) (11-12)
Class 3 District 3 
10
Affton (8-19)
Class 3 District 4 
5
St. Louis Final
El Dorado Springs (13-8)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Aurora (9-15)
Class 3 District 12 
14
Aurora Final
Valley Park (11-8)
Class 2 District 5 
17
Bayless (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (5-13)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Bevier (8-9)
Class 1 District 10 
12
Bevier Final
Bolivar (5-17)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Branson (15-10)
Class 4 District 11 
8
Branson Final
Milan (12-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Brookfield (7-17)
Class 2 District 16 
12
Brookfield Final
New Bloomfield (17-1)
Class 2 District 10 
9
California (4-18)
Class 2 District 10 
0
California Final
Jamestown (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Calvary Lutheran (10-6)
Class 1 District 5 
13
Jefferson City Final
Knox County (14-4)
Class 1 District 11 
8
Canton (12-4)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Canton Final
Saxony Lutheran (3-20)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-15)
Class 3 District 1 
15
Cape Girardeau Final
East Prairie (2-15)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Chaffee (12-12)
Class 1 District 1 
10
Chaffee Final
Trenton (23-2)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Chillicothe (12-11)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Chillicothe Final
Clopton (15-7)
Class 1 District 7 
18
Christian (9-6)
Class 3 District 7 
4
O'fallon Final
Soldan International Studies with Sumner (7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
19
Cleveland NJROTC (5-9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
9
St. Louis Final
Holden (14-7)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Clinton (16-8)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Clinton Final
North Andrew (3-12)
Class 1 District 16 
3
DeKalb (11-11)
Class 1 District 14 
10
Dekalb Final
Farmington (13-8)
Class 3 District 2 
14
DeSoto (12-12)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Desoto Final
Albany (7-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
East Buchanan (7-15)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Gower Final
Battle with Columbia Independent (13-10)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Eldon (10-16)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Eldon Final
Russellville with Calvary Lutheran (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Eugene (14-4)
Class 2 District 10 
15
Eugene Final
Leeton (13-8)
Class 1 District 6 
10
Fair Play (5-15)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Fair Play Final
St. Clair (7-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Festus (17-7)
Class 3 District 3 
10
Festus Final
Pattonville (12-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Francis Howell North (12-7)
Class 4 District 5 
8
St. Charles Final
Seymour (2-19)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Gainesville (4-17)
Class 2 District 1 
13
Gainesville Final
North Kansas City (5-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Grandview (9-13)
Class 4 District 13 
15
Grandview Final
Braymer with Breckenridge (10-10)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Hale with Bosworth (11-4)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Hale Final
Wheatland (12-11)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Halfway (10-8)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Halfway Final
Versailles (2-17)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Hallsville (8-10)
Class 2 District 8 
11
Hallsville Final
Palmyra (9-11)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Hannibal (13-9)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Hannibal Final
Oak Grove (21-6)
Class 3 District 14 
9
Harrisonville (3-19)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Harrisonville Final
Metro (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
30
Hazelwood East (6-10)
Class 4 District 6 
10
St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (12-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Hazelwood West (17-2)
Class 4 District 6 
5
St. Louis Final
Potosi (7-15)
Class 3 District 2 
17
Herculaneum (1-14)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Herculaneum Final
Silex (5-14)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Hermann (3-18)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Hermann Final
Montrose with Appleton City (3-15)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Hermitage (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
11
Hermitage Final
Lebanon (7-10)
Class 4 District 10 
11
Hillcrest (8-19)
Class 3 District 11 
8
Springfield Final
Parkview (10-13)
Class 4 District 11 
15
Hollister (4-10)
Class 3 District 11 
6
Hollister Final
Francis Howell Central (10-14)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Holt (24-3)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Wentzville Final
Bakersfield (12-8)
Class 1 District 1 
15
Houston (8-11)
Class 2 District 1 
12
Houston Final
Ritenour (10-11)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Incarnate Word Academy (13-7)
Class 3 District 6 
14
St. Louis Final
South Harrison (3-16)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (18-7)
Class 1 District 16 
10
Conception Jct. Final
Ste. Genevieve (7-14)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Jefferson (Festus) (15-8)
Class 2 District 3 
10
Festus Final
Brentwood (4-10)
Class 2 District 5 
9
Jennings (4-10)
Class 3 District 6 
24
St. Louis Final
Waynesville (13-13)
Class 4 District 10 
14
Joplin (12-16)
Class 4 District 12 
15
Joplin Final (8)
Jackson (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Kelly (16-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Benton Final
Lindbergh (10-15)
Class 4 District 2 
13
Kirkwood (9-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
15
Kirkwood Final
Smith-Cotton (5-18)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Knob Noster (8-14)
Class 2 District 13 
7
Knob Noster Final
Falls City (Falls City, NE)
 
2
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (17-8)
Class 3 District 16 
4
St. Joseph Final
Iberia (12-9)
Class 2 District 11 
18
Laquey (4-17)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Laquey Final
Lee's Summit West (20-7)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Lee's Summit North (18-7)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Lee's Summit Final
Salem (20-4)
Class 3 District 9 
12
Liberty (Mountain View) (10-11)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Mountain View Final
Montgomery County (16-7)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Louisiana (14-7)
Class 2 District 7 
11
Louisiana Final
Westminster Christian Academy (5-12)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Lutheran South (17-6)
Class 3 District 3 
12
St. Louis Final
Fayette (8-11)
Class 1 District 6 
13
Madison (10-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Madison Final
Hartville (9-12)
Class 2 District 1 
10
Mansfield (10-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Mansfield Final
Weaubleau (15-8)
Class 1 District 4 
16
Marion C. Early (12-7)
Class 1 District 3 
9
Morrisville Final
Willard (18-11)
Class 4 District 10 
11
Marshfield (10-13)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Marshfield Final
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (5-11)
Class 1 District 12 
6
Meadville (6-10)
Class 1 District 12 
13
Meadville Final
Green City (12-3)
Class 1 District 12 
7
Mercer (8-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Mercer Final
Notre Dame de Sion (2-19)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Mid-Buchanan (11-11)
Class 2 District 14 
10
Faucett Final
Reeds Spring (12-12)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Monett (17-8)
Class 3 District 12 
16
Monett Final
Westran (4-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Monroe City (18-6)
Class 2 District 7 
11
Monroe City Final
Seneca (12-12)
Class 2 District 12 
14
Neosho (8-15)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Neosho Final
Mehlville (7-11)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Nerinx Hall (3-15)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Webster Groves Final
Linn (18-6)
Class 2 District 9 
13
New Haven (5-14)
Class 1 District 7 
0
New Haven Final
Crocker (11-9)
Class 1 District 2 
12
Newburg HS (10-10)
Class 1 District 2 
11
Newburg Final (9)
Cuba (11-9)
Class 2 District 11 
7
Newburg HS (10-10)
Class 1 District 2 
11
Newburg Final
Lexington (14-6)
Class 2 District 15 
11
Norborne (16-2)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Norborne Final
Grandview (9-13)
Class 4 District 13 
11
North Kansas City (5-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
North Kansas City Final
Grandview (9-13)
Class 4 District 13 
15
North Kansas City (5-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
North Kansas City Final
Maryville (7-15)
Class 3 District 16 
9
North Platte (12-13)
Class 2 District 14 
8
Dearborn Final
Atlanta (3-12)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Northeast (Cairo) (12-5)
Class 1 District 8 
11
Cairo Final
Fox (8-14)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-11)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Cedar Hill Final
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (8-7)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Northwestern (Mendon) (10-2)
Class 1 District 9 
396
Mendon Final
Eureka (12-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Oakville (20-5)
Class 4 District 1 
4
St. Louis Final
Principia (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Orchard Farm (14-6)
Class 3 District 7 
17
St. Charles Final
Fatima (12-12)
Class 2 District 9 
12
Owensville (8-14)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Owensville Final
Park Hill (1-12)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Park Hill South (13-13)
Class 4 District 16 
13
Riverside Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (8-15)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Parkway South (11-11)
Class 4 District 3 
10
Manchester Final
Cameron (12-10)
Class 3 District 16 
5
Penney (9-14)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Hamilton Final
Maysville (10-6)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Plattsburg (16-5)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Plattsburg Final
Jefferson City (15-11)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Pleasant Hope (15-10)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Pleasant Hope Final (8)
West Plains (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Poplar Bluff (21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
9
Poplar Bluff Final
Worth County (10-10)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Princeton (9-9)
Class 1 District 15 
8
Princeton Final
Staley (25-1)
Class 4 District 16 
7
Raytown (6-17)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Raytown Final
Logan-Rogersville (17-8)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Republic (19-6)
Class 4 District 12 
9
Republic Final
Stoutland (5-13)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Richland (7-12)
Class 2 District 11 
13
Richland Final
Camdenton (23-4)
Class 4 District 10 
16
Rolla (8-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Rolla Final
Sturgeon (12-6)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Salisbury (17-3)
Class 1 District 9 
6
Salisbury Final
Schuyler County (12-6)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Scotland County (12-10)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Memphis Final
Pilot Grove (13-6)
Class 1 District 6 
18
Slater (6-14)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Slater Final
Pleasant Hill (18-8)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Smithville (17-8)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Smithville Final
Cleveland NJROTC (5-9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
9
Soldan International Studies with Sumner (7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
19
St. Louis Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (11-9)
Class 2 District 8 
2
South Callaway (13-10)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Mokane Final
Bishop DuBourg (12-10)
Class 3 District 3 
6
St. Pius X (Festus) (6-15)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Festus Final
Lawson (14-11)
Class 2 District 14 
14
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Kansas City Final
St. Elizabeth (4-16)
Class 1 District 5 
16
Tuscumbia (1-20)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Tuscumbia Final
Van Buren (15-5)
Class 1 District 1 
14
Twin Rivers (2-10)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Broseley Final
Bayless (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Valley Park (11-8)
Class 2 District 5 
15
Valley Park Final
Macks Creek (4-16)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Walnut Grove (10-14)
Class 1 District 3 
11
Walnut Grove Final
Odessa (9-16)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Warrensburg (15-10)
Class 3 District 14 
7
Warrensburg Final
Blair Oaks (17-8)
Class 2 District 10 
15
Warsaw (11-12)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Warsaw Final
Union (16-1)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Washington (16-8)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Washington Final
Community (6-11)
Class 1 District 7 
13
Wellsville-Middletown (4-18)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Wellsville Final
Elsberry (6-15)
Class 2 District 6 
11
Winfield (8-12)
Class 3 District 8 
15
Winfield Final
North Harrison (12-8)
Class 1 District 15 
18
Winston (1-13)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Winston Final
Bishop LeBlond
 
Lathrop (22-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Lathrop 4:30 PM
Osage (15-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Southern Boone (14-7)
Class 3 District 9 
Ashland TBD



Processing. Please wait.