2013-2014 Spring Season Baseball


4 Clarkton (5-7)
Class 1 District 1 
9
5 North Pemiscot (1-8)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Risco Final
3 Gideon (10-5)
Class 1 District 1 
12
6 Southland (0-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Risco Final
4 Bell City (7-11)
Class 1 District 2 
14
5 Scott County Central (1-11)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Oran Final
3 Advance (13-13)
Class 1 District 2 
11
6 Richland (Essex) (2-4)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Oran Final
4 Bunker (5-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Naylor (3-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Annapolis Final
2 Leopold (6-9)
Class 1 District 3 
10
7 Lesterville (3-14)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Annapolis Final
3 Valley (6-13)
Class 1 District 3 
3
6 Viburnum (4-17)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Annapolis Final
1 Bakersfield (21-6)
Class 1 District 4 
3
2 Eminence (6-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Bakersfield Final
1 Dadeville (18-7)
Class 1 District 5 
15
5 Everton (2-11-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Halfway Final
2 Halfway (9-12)
Class 1 District 5 
2
3 Walnut Grove (9-11)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Halfway Final
4 Golden City (4-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
5 Lockwood (3-18)
Class 1 District 6 
9
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Golden City Final
1 Drexel (7-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Bronaugh (7-10)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, El Dorado Springs Final
2 Sheldon (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
6
3 Northeast Vernon County (10-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, El Dorado Springs Final
1 Lakeland (18-5)
Class 1 District 8 
12
5 Wheatland (6-18)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Hermitage Final
2 Weaubleau (14-9)
Class 1 District 8 
12
6 Climax Springs (3-14)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Hermitage Final
1 New Franklin (17-4)
Class 1 District 10 
14
4 Jamestown (7-10)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, New Franklin Final
2 Pilot Grove (15-5)
Class 1 District 10 
1
3 Calvary Lutheran (14-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, New Franklin Final
1 Community (10-7)
Class 1 District 11 
13
4 Madison (8-9)
Class 1 District 11 
10
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Laddonia Final
2 Sturgeon (11-8)
Class 1 District 11 
10
3 Silex (4-12)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Laddonia Final
1 Atlanta (13-0)
Class 1 District 12 
11
5 North Shelby (5-9)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, LaPlata Final
2 Marion County (8-3)
Class 1 District 12 
6
3 La Plata (11-2)
Class 1 District 12 
10
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, LaPlata Final
1 Northwest (Hughesville) (14-7)
Class 1 District 13 
18
5 Kingsville (2-8)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, La Monte Final
2 Green Ridge (11-8)
Class 1 District 13 
20
3 Leeton (7-11)
Class 1 District 13 
10
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, La Monte Final
1 Santa Fe (13-8)
Class 1 District 14 
6
4 Wellington-Napoleon (3-17)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Sweet Springs Final
2 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-6)
Class 1 District 14 
1
3 Macon County (5-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Sweet Springs Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (14-2)
Class 1 District 15 
18
5 Brunswick (3-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Cairo Final
2 Bevier (6-3)
Class 1 District 15 
11
3 Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (2-4)
Class 1 District 15 
8
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Cairo Final
1 Northeast Nodaway (10-7)
Class 1 District 16 
4
5 Green City (4-7)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Green City Final
3 West Nodaway (8-4)
Class 1 District 16 
6
7 North Nodaway (3-10)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Green City Final
1 Senath-Hornersville (14-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
4 South Pemiscot (11-9)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Senath Final
2 Portageville (17-7)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 Campbell (12-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Senath Final (8)
1 East Carter (19-2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
16
5 Ellington (10-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Thayer Final
2 Neelyville (17-6)
Class 2 District 2 
21
3 Thayer (12-7)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Thayer Final
1 Chaffee (22-3)
Class 2 District 3 
16
4 Bloomfield (13-10)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Bernie Final
2 Greenville (16-9)
Class 2 District 3 
4
3 Bernie (19-3)
Class 2 District 3 
18
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Bernie Final
1 Valle Catholic (25-3)
Class 2 District 4 
12
4 St. Vincent (8-17)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 Kingston (14-13)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 Crystal City (13-11)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
1 Scotland County (18-3)
Class 2 District 6 
12
4 Milan (7-6)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Memphis Final
2 Canton (15-1)
Class 2 District 6 
7
3 Schuyler County (8-7)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Memphis Final
1 Linn (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
10
4 Russellville (12-15)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, New Bloomfield Final
2 Tipton (19-6)
Class 2 District 8 
7
3 New Bloomfield (9-12)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, New Bloomfield Final
1 Belle (14-6)
Class 2 District 9 
14
4 Vienna (9-13)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 1, Iberia Final
2 Iberia (18-6)
Class 2 District 9 
10
3 Plato (19-8)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Iberia Final
1 Hartville (15-4)
Class 2 District 10 
6
5 Mansfield (6-13-1)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Norwood Final
2 Dora (14-5)
Class 2 District 10 
5
3 Norwood (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Norwood Final
1 Spokane (17-4)
Class 2 District 11 
6
3 Marion C. Early (13-9)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Seymour Final
1 Crane (18-8)
Class 2 District 12 
9
5 Miller (12-13)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Pierce City Final
3 Marionville (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
13
7 Wheaton (4-12)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Pierce City Final
1 Skyline (20-9)
Class 2 District 13 
7
5 Stover (6-13)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Lincoln Final
2 Cole Camp (10-13)
Class 2 District 13 
15
3 Lincoln (6-14)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lincoln Final
1 Archie (16-7)
Class 2 District 14 
10
4 Jasper (10-14)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 1, Jasper Final
2 College Heights Christian (10-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 Liberal (13-7)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 2, Jasper Final
1 Sacred Heart (19-1)
Class 2 District 15 
12
4 Lone Jack (13-8)
Class 2 District 15 
8
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Windsor Final
2 Concordia (9-7)
Class 2 District 15 
13
3 Smithton (8-10)
Class 2 District 15 
12
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Windsor Final
1 East Buchanan (16-5)
Class 2 District 16 
21
5 North Platte (4-21)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 1, Dearborn Final
2 West Platte (15-6)
Class 2 District 16 
6
3 Mid-Buchanan (9-10)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 2, Dearborn Final
1 Malden (14-14)
Class 3 District 1 
10
4 Caruthersville (7-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Malden Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
13
3 Doniphan (10-7)
Class 3 District 1 
10
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Malden Final
1 Scott City (14-11)
Class 3 District 2 
9
4 Kelly (7-14)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Charleston Final
2 Woodland (13-7)
Class 3 District 2 
7
3 Clearwater (13-4)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Charleston Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (17-8)
Class 3 District 3 
13
4 Arcadia Valley (8-16)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Festus Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-7)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 West County (14-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Festus Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
17
4 Cleveland NJROTC (6-6)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Brentwood Final
2 Brentwood (11-8)
Class 3 District 4 
12
6 Carnahan (4-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Brentwood Final
1 Orchard Farm (10-14)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 Metro (14-4)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Lutheran North (10-15)
Class 3 District 5 
5
3 Trinity Catholic (9-16)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final (6)
1 Lutheran St. Charles (25-4)
Class 3 District 6 
8
4 Principia (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Christian (15-10)
Class 3 District 6 
7
3 Whitfield (6-14)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final (8)
1 Palmyra (20-2)
Class 3 District 7 
9
4 Monroe City (8-14)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Monroe City Final
2 Bowling Green (17-5)
Class 3 District 7 
6
3 Macon (20-5)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Monroe City Final
4 Steelville (13-9)
Class 3 District 9 
5
5 Licking (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
10
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Cuba Final
3 Dixon (17-5)
Class 3 District 9 
5
6 Bourbon (6-12)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Cuba Final
1 Springfield Catholic (24-2)
Class 3 District 10 
9
4 Strafford (19-9)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 1, Ava Final
2 Ava (15-4)
Class 3 District 10 
12
3 Mountain Grove (19-5)
Class 3 District 10 
6
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 2, Ava Final
1 Forsyth (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
2
4 Blue Eye (10-6)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 1, Forsyth Final
2 Clever (14-10)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Diamond (17-6)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Forsyth Final
1 Lamar (18-5)
Class 3 District 12 
14
5 El Dorado Springs (10-14)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Fair Grove Final
2 Ash Grove (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
4
3 Stockton (13-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Fair Grove Final
1 Blair Oaks (22-8)
Class 3 District 13 
2
4 South Callaway (17-6)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Eugene Final
2 Southern Boone (16-12)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Fatima (18-9)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Eugene Final
1 Sherwood (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
8
5 Knob Noster (8-15)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Creighton Final
2 Holden (20-6)
Class 3 District 14 
9
3 Summit Christian Academy (15-10)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Creighton Final
1 Carrollton (14-5)
Class 3 District 15 
7
4 Lexington with Norborne (10-10)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 1, Lexington Final
2 Lawson (19-6)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Richmond (5-20)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 2, Lexington Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (14-7)
Class 3 District 16 
20
4 University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (11-9)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Maryville (5-13)
Class 3 District 16 
6
3 Plattsburg (11-9)
Class 3 District 16 
5
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final (8)
4 Perryville (17-10)
Class 4 District 1 
7
5 Dexter (8-11)
Class 4 District 1 
5
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Sikeston Final
3 Sikeston (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
6
6 Fredericktown (7-19)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Sikeston Final
1 Festus (17-10)
Class 4 District 2 
1
4 Central (Park Hills) (20-11)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Potosi Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (14-10)
Class 4 District 2 
3
3 Potosi (19-10)
Class 4 District 2 
8
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Potosi Final
1 Lutheran South (26-8)
Class 4 District 3 
10
2 Windsor (Imperial) (11-13)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
32
4 Vashon (4-4)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (8-11)
Class 4 District 6 
10
4 Jennings (8-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 MICDS (9-10)
Class 4 District 6 
0
3 Clayton (11-14)
Class 4 District 6 
12
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (17-6)
Class 4 District 7 
12
4 St. Charles (8-15)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, Winfield Final
1 Boonville (20-8)
Class 4 District 8 
6
5 Kirksville (13-17)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Boonville Final
2 Mexico (20-7)
Class 4 District 8 
7
3 Fulton (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Boonville Final
1 Sullivan (19-8)
Class 4 District 9 
3
4 St. James (9-19)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Salem Final
2 Eldon (12-13)
Class 4 District 9 
3
3 Salem (10-12)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Salem Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (23-5)
Class 4 District 10 
15
5 Hollister (5-20)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Hollister Final
2 Marshfield (16-11)
Class 4 District 10 
3
6 Aurora (3-22)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Hollister Final
1 Nevada (19-4)
Class 4 District 12 
1
4 Warrensburg (10-15)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Bolivar Final
2 Clinton (20-6)
Class 4 District 12 
9
3 Bolivar (13-11)
Class 4 District 12 
7
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Bolivar Final
1 Oak Grove (22-6)
Class 4 District 13 
9
4 Grain Valley (10-17)
Class 4 District 13 
5
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Odessa Final
2 Excelsior Springs (12-13)
Class 4 District 13 
6
6 Marshall (7-21)
Class 4 District 13 
10
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Odessa Final
1 Van Horn (14-11)
Class 4 District 15 
16
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-16)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Sugar Creek Final
2 Lincoln College Prep (21-4)
Class 4 District 15 
13
3 East (Kansas City) (15-7)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Sugar Creek Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (17-6)
Class 4 District 16 
5
4 Benton (10-14)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Smithville (17-9)
Class 4 District 16 
1
3 Savannah (15-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Seckman (16-12)
Class 5 District 1 
3
5 Jackson (12-17)
Class 5 District 1 
2
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 1, Farmington Final
2 Poplar Bluff (16-3)
Class 5 District 1 
4
3 Farmington (19-11)
Class 5 District 1 
3
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 2, Farmington Final
1 Marquette (22-4)
Class 5 District 3 
12
5 Eureka (13-11)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, Ballwin Final
2 Parkway South (22-5)
Class 5 District 3 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (19-10)
Class 5 District 3 
7
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, Ballwin Final
1 SLUH (21-5)
Class 5 District 5 
7
5 Webster Groves (7-20)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (16-6)
Class 5 District 5 
2
3 Chaminade College Prep (12-10)
Class 5 District 5 
5
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (18-8)
Class 5 District 6 
10
4 McCluer (7-17)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer North (11-12)
Class 5 District 6 
2
3 Hazelwood Central (12-10)
Class 5 District 6 
4
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (22-11)
Class 5 District 7 
2
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (16-11)
Class 5 District 7 
12
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (22-9)
Class 5 District 7 
9
3 Francis Howell Central (12-14)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Timberland (20-8)
Class 5 District 8 
0
4 Washington (15-11)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, Wentzville Final (8)
2 Holt (17-10)
Class 5 District 8 
4
3 Francis Howell (25-10)
Class 5 District 8 
7
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, Wentzville Final
1 Jefferson City (22-7)
Class 5 District 9 
19
4 Hickman (17-14)
Class 5 District 9 
9
Class 5 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (19-12)
Class 5 District 9 
12
3 Helias Catholic (19-9)
Class 5 District 9 
11
Class 5 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Lebanon (14-8)
Class 5 District 10 
0
4 Hillcrest (11-17-2)
Class 5 District 10 
3
Class 5 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Rolla (17-10)
Class 5 District 10 
3
3 Glendale (10-18)
Class 5 District 10 
2
Class 5 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (23-4)
Class 5 District 11 
14
4 Ozark (8-18)
Class 5 District 11 
7
Class 5 District 11 Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
2 Kickapoo (21-7-1)
Class 5 District 11 
3
3 Branson (11-14)
Class 5 District 11 
0
Class 5 District 11 Semifinal 2, Nixa Final
1 Webb City (16-9)
Class 5 District 12 
8
5 Willard (21-10)
Class 5 District 12 
22
Class 5 District 12 Semifinal 1, Webb City Final
2 Carthage (17-13)
Class 5 District 12 
0
6 Republic (13-12)
Class 5 District 12 
4
Class 5 District 12 Semifinal 2, Webb City Final
1 Lee's Summit West (26-3)
Class 5 District 13 
8
5 Belton (14-15)
Class 5 District 13 
4
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 1, Peculiar Final
2 Rockhurst (19-9)
Class 5 District 13 
2
3 Raymore-Peculiar (19-11)
Class 5 District 13 
13
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 2, Peculiar Final
1 Blue Springs South (20-11)
Class 5 District 14 
16
4 Truman (9-18)
Class 5 District 14 
3
Class 5 District 14 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs (13-16)
Class 5 District 14 
3
3 Lee's Summit North (15-15)
Class 5 District 14 
8
Class 5 District 14 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Liberty North (28-4)
Class 5 District 15 
3
5 North Kansas City (12-14)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Class 5 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Liberty (27-7)
Class 5 District 15 
3
3 Fort Osage (19-9)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Class 5 District 15 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Archie (16-7)
Class 2 District 14 
11
Sheldon (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Sheldon Final



Processing. Please wait.