2013-2014 Spring Season Baseball


1 Cooter (15-12)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Clarkton (5-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
2 Risco (9-6)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 Gideon (11-5)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
1 Oran (15-11)
Class 1 District 2 
7
4 Bell City (7-12)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Oak Ridge (8-6)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Advance (14-13)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
1 South Iron (12-9)
Class 1 District 3 
10
4 Bunker (4-10)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
2 Leopold (7-9)
Class 1 District 3 
6
3 Valley (6-14)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Dadeville (19-7)
Class 1 District 5 
6
3 Walnut Grove (9-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Hurley (14-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
13
5 Lockwood (3-19)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hurley Final
2 McAuley Catholic (8-6)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Greenfield (10-8)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hurley Final
1 Drexel (7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
1
2 Sheldon (8-7)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final
1 Lakeland (19-5)
Class 1 District 8 
12
2 Weaubleau (14-10)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Tuscumbia (11-10)
Class 1 District 9 
6
5 Newburg (7-14-1)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Newburg Final
2 Crocker (10-13)
Class 1 District 9 
7
3 Macks Creek (11-9)
Class 1 District 9 
10
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Newburg Final
1 Community (10-8)
Class 1 District 11 
10
2 Sturgeon (12-8)
Class 1 District 11 
13
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Laddonia Final
1 Atlanta (13-1)
Class 1 District 12 
7
3 La Plata (12-2)
Class 1 District 12 
8
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, LaPlata Final
1 Northwest (Hughesville) (14-7)
Class 1 District 13 
4
2 Green Ridge (11-9)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Monte Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (14-2)
Class 1 District 15 
13
2 Bevier (6-4)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Cairo Final
2 Portageville (18-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 South Pemiscot (11-10)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
1 East Carter (19-2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
6
2 Neelyville (17-7)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
1 Valle Catholic (26-3)
Class 2 District 4 
10
3 Crystal City (13-12)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Louisiana (13-10)
Class 2 District 5 
4
5 Crossroads College Preparatory (9-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 Elsberry (11-10)
Class 2 District 5 
11
3 Barat Academy (9-7)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Harrisburg (11-9)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Fayette (9-9)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Huntsville Final
2 Salisbury (10-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
3 Westran (10-9)
Class 2 District 7 
10
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Huntsville Final
1 Linn (20-4)
Class 2 District 8 
17
2 Tipton (19-7)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Belle (15-6)
Class 2 District 9 
4
2 Iberia (18-7)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Hartville (16-4)
Class 2 District 10 
3
2 Dora (14-6)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 Crane (19-8)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Marionville (17-10)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Archie (17-7)
Class 2 District 14 
10
3 Liberal (13-8)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 Sacred Heart (19-2)
Class 2 District 15 
6
2 Concordia (10-7)
Class 2 District 15 
7
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
5
2 Brentwood (11-9)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
1 Orchard Farm (11-14)
Class 3 District 5 
6
2 Lutheran North (10-16)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (25-5)
Class 3 District 6 
2
2 Christian (16-10)
Class 3 District 6 
9
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Palmyra (21-2)
Class 3 District 7 
6
2 Bowling Green (17-6)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Monroe City Final
1 Centralia (15-6)
Class 3 District 8 
9
5 Hermann (11-12)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
2 Hallsville (12-8)
Class 3 District 8 
11
3 North Callaway (14-9)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final (8)
1 Conway (19-5)
Class 3 District 9 
0
5 Licking (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Cuba (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
5
3 Dixon (17-6)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Springfield Catholic (25-2)
Class 3 District 10 
13
2 Ava (15-5)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ava Final
1 Forsyth (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
11
2 Clever (14-11)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Forsyth Final
1 Lamar (18-6)
Class 3 District 12 
1
2 Ash Grove (17-9)
Class 3 District 12 
8
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (22-3)
Class 4 District 1 
12
4 Perryville (17-11)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Kennett (18-6)
Class 4 District 1 
5
3 Sikeston (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Potosi (19-11)
Class 4 District 2 
4
4 Central (Park Hills) (21-11)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (27-5)
Class 4 District 4 
7
2 Pacific (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Pacific Final
2 Miller Career Academy (8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
14
3 Soldan International Studies (1-5-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Warrenton (16-10)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 St. Dominic (19-9)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (24-5)
Class 4 District 10 
14
2 Marshfield (16-12)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Carl Junction (18-7)
Class 4 District 11 
5
4 Cassville (10-14)
Class 4 District 11 
8
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Monett (16-9)
Class 4 District 11 
5
3 McDonald County (12-15)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Pembroke Hill (23-4)
Class 4 District 14 
10
4 Center (5-12)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
2 Grandview (8-17)
Class 4 District 14 
7
3 O'Hara (7-16)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Van Horn (15-11)
Class 4 District 15 
12
2 Lincoln College Prep (18-5)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Sugar Creek Final
1 Seckman (16-13)
Class 5 District 1 
0
2 Poplar Bluff (17-3)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Vianney (26-7)
Class 5 District 2 
4
4 Kirkwood (11-16)
Class 5 District 2 
3
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Oakville (15-12)
Class 5 District 2 
9
6 Mehlville (5-19)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Oakville Final
1 Christian Brothers College (21-11)
Class 5 District 4 
3
5 Parkway Central (16-12)
Class 5 District 4 
5
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (20-10)
Class 5 District 4 
8
3 Parkway North (20-8)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Louis University (22-5)
Class 5 District 5 
7
3 Chaminade College Prep (12-11)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rolla (18-10)
Class 5 District 10 
7
4 Hillcrest (11-18-2)
Class 5 District 10 
5
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (24-4)
Class 5 District 11 
2
2 Kickapoo (21-8-1)
Class 5 District 11 
1
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
5 Willard (22-10)
Class 5 District 12 
8
6 Republic (13-13)
Class 5 District 12 
3
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Blue Springs South (21-11)
Class 5 District 14 
6
3 Lee's Summit North (15-16)
Class 5 District 14 
1
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Staley (27-5)
Class 5 District 16 
3
5 Park Hill (15-17)
Class 5 District 16 
2
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (19-11)
Class 5 District 16 
6
6 Oak Park (9-24)
Class 5 District 16 
2
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Parkway Central (16-12)
Class 5 District 4 
5
Christian Brothers College (21-11)
Class 5 District 4 
3
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.