2013-2014 Spring Season Baseball


1 Cooter (16-12)
Class 1 District 1 
4
3 Gideon (11-6)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
1 Oran (16-11)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Advance (14-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final (8)
1 South Iron (12-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
2 Leopold (8-9)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Hurley (14-6-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Greenfield (11-8)
Class 1 District 6 
9
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hurley Final
1 Tuscumbia (12-10)
Class 1 District 9 
4
3 Macks Creek (11-10)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Newburg Final
1 New Franklin (18-4)
Class 1 District 10 
2
2 Pilot Grove (15-6)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Franklin Final
1 Santa Fe (15-8)
Class 1 District 14 
8
3 Macon County (5-6)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
3 West Nodaway (8-5)
Class 1 District 16 
0
5 Green City (5-7)
Class 1 District 16 
14
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Green City Final
1 Chaffee (22-4)
Class 2 District 3 
10
3 Bernie (20-3)
Class 2 District 3 
22
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bernie Final
1 Scotland County (18-4)
Class 2 District 6 
8
2 Canton (16-1)
Class 2 District 6 
9
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 Skyline (21-9)
Class 2 District 13 
16
2 Cole Camp (10-14)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lincoln Final
1 East Buchanan (16-6)
Class 2 District 16 
2
2 West Platte (16-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Dearborn Final
1 Malden (14-15)
Class 3 District 1 
1
2 Central (New Madrid County) (12-12)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Scott City (15-11)
Class 3 District 2 
5
3 Clearwater (13-5)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Charleston Final
2 Cuba (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
5
5 Licking (14-11)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Blair Oaks (22-9)
Class 3 District 13 
8
3 Fatima (19-9)
Class 3 District 13 
11
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Eugene Final
1 Sherwood (18-8)
Class 3 District 14 
6
2 Holden (20-6)
Class 3 District 14 
9
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Carrollton (15-5)
Class 3 District 15 
4
6 Richmond (5-20)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
2
2 Maryville (4-14)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (23-3)
Class 4 District 1 
12
2 Kennett (18-7)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (12-15)
Class 4 District 5 
10
2 Miller Career Academy (8-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (18-6)
Class 4 District 7 
5
3 St. Dominic (19-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Boonville (20-9)
Class 4 District 8 
2
2 Mexico (21-7)
Class 4 District 8 
7
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Sullivan (19-9)
Class 4 District 9 
2
2 Eldon (13-13)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
2 Monett (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
9
4 Cassville (10-15)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Clinton (21-6)
Class 4 District 12 
3
4 Warrensburg (10-16)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Oak Grove (22-7)
Class 4 District 13 
5
6 Marshall (8-21)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Pembroke Hill (24-4)
Class 4 District 14 
11
2 Grandview (8-18)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (17-7)
Class 4 District 16 
0
2 Smithville (18-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Francis Howell (26-10)
Class 5 District 8 
11
4 Washington (15-12)
Class 5 District 8 
9
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Jefferson City (22-8)
Class 5 District 9 
0
2 Rock Bridge (20-12)
Class 5 District 9 
5
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lee's Summit West (27-3)
Class 5 District 13 
10
3 Raymore-Peculiar (19-12)
Class 5 District 13 
3
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Liberty North (28-5)
Class 5 District 15 
2
2 Liberty (28-7)
Class 5 District 15 
3
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.