Spring Season Baseball

Spring Season Baseball



1 Cooter (5-11)
Class 1 District 1 
9
3 Gideon (4-12)
Class 1 District 1 
12
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Cooter Final
2 Leopold (10-8)
Class 1 District 3 
13
4 Delta (7-18)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Oak Ridge Final
1 South Iron (12-9)
Class 1 District 3 
10
4 Delta (7-18)
Class 1 District 3 
14
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Oak Ridge Final
2 Leopold (10-8)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Oak Ridge (4-15)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Oak Ridge Final
4 Eminence (2-11)
Class 1 District 4 
8
5 Couch (1-7)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Eminence Final
4 Montrose with Ballard (8-7)
Class 1 District 7 
6
5 Humansville (6-15)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Deepwater Final
3 Appleton City (10-10)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 Northeast Vernon County (1-12)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Deepwater Final
3 Tuscumbia (8-11)
Class 1 District 8 
1
6 Richland (1-13)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Halfway Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (13-6)
Class 2 District 3 
3
4 Meadow Heights (16-8)
Class 2 District 3 
10
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 Chaffee (22-4)
Class 2 District 3 
8
3 St. Vincent (8-13)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
4 Brentwood (12-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
5 Crystal City (6-11)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Veritas Christian HS (9-12)
Class 2 District 4 
0
6 Principia (7-10)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Caledonia Final
4 Hartville (11-11)
Class 2 District 9 
8
5 Plato (11-16)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Iberia Final
3 Vienna (14-13)
Class 2 District 9 
6
6 Laquey (1-14)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Iberia Final
4 Fordland (12-10)
Class 2 District 10 
3
5 Cabool (11-9)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Mansfield Final
2 Gainesville (13-8)
Class 2 District 10 
15
7 Chadwick (0-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 3, Mansfield Final
3 Bakersfield (17-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Summersville (11-9)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Mansfield Final
4 Weaubleau (16-6)
Class 2 District 13 
3
5 Skyline (7-17)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Urbana Final (9)
3 Lincoln (16-11)
Class 2 District 13 
7
6 Osceola (4-12)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Urbana Forfeit
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (8-11)
Class 2 District 16 
6
5 Albany (8-11)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Maysville Final
2 Tri-County (12-9)
Class 2 District 16 
3
7 Northeast Nodaway with Worth County (5-8)
Class 2 District 16 
8
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 3, Maysville Final
3 Gilman City (10-8)
Class 2 District 16 
4
6 King City with Union Star (6-15)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Maysville Final (11)
4 Kingston (8-14)
Class 3 District 3 
6
5 Arcadia Valley (6-14)
Class 3 District 3 
14
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 Valley Park (18-4)
Class 3 District 4 
10
4 Hancock (5-11)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-11)
Class 3 District 4 
2
3 Bishop DuBourg (8-10)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (20-10)
Class 3 District 5 
8
4 Whitfield (3-10)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Bridgeton Final
2 Priory (13-8)
Class 3 District 5 
14
3 Lutheran North (8-14)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Bridgeton Final
1 Hermann (11-20)
Class 3 District 6 
12
4 Bowling Green (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Montgomery City Final
2 Montgomery County (12-9)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 Elsberry (9-11)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Montgomery City Final
4 Seymour (7-10)
Class 3 District 10 
4
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (6-14)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Houston Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (14-13)
Class 3 District 12 
8
5 Diamond (8-17)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Sarcoxie Final
4 Potosi (7-17)
Class 4 District 2 
0
5 Affton (11-9)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Bayless (16-4)
Class 4 District 2 
6
6 Herculaneum (6-13)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 St. Clair (7-14)
Class 4 District 4 
12
5 St. James (3-19)
Class 4 District 4 
11
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Clair Final
3 Owensville (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
17
6 Cuba (3-21)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, St. Clair Final
4 Normandy Collaborative (2-8)
Class 4 District 5 
4
5 Jennings (1-9)
Class 4 District 5 
16
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Fulton (16-7)
Class 4 District 6 
1
5 Lutheran St. Charles (6-14)
Class 4 District 6 
13
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles West (11-15)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Winfield (11-7)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Ava (8-15)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Hollister (8-15)
Class 4 District 10 
9
Class 4 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville Final
3 Mountain Grove (11-12)
Class 4 District 10 
8
6 Reeds Spring (5-22)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Class 4 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Rogersville Final
4 Aurora (12-12)
Class 4 District 11 
4
5 East Newton (10-18)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Seneca Final
3 Mt. Vernon (16-10)
Class 4 District 11 
3
6 Cassville (11-14)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Seneca Final
4 Pleasant Hill (12-14)
Class 4 District 12 
15
5 Clinton (10-13)
Class 4 District 12 
5
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Center (8-11)
Class 4 District 14 
19
5 Southeast (5-11)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
Branson (24-10)
Class 5 District 6 
4
Carthage (16-16)
Class 6 District 6 
0
Carthage Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (25-4)
Class 5 District 4 
13
Francis Howell (26-10)
Class 6 District 4 
2
St. Charles Final
Illini West (Carthage , IL)
 
7
Hannibal (19-14)
Class 5 District 4 
2
Hannibal Final
Parkway South (23-6)
Class 6 District 2 
14
Ladue Horton Watkins (9-9)
Class 5 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-24)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Oakville (16-11)
Class 6 District 1 
8
St. Louis Final
Christian Brothers College (20-16)
Class 6 District 3 
6
Oakville (16-11)
Class 6 District 1 
5
St. Louis Final
Jefferson City (12-22)
Class 5 District 5 
7
Troy Buchanan (15-19-1)
Class 6 District 4 
9
Troy Final
Jefferson City (12-22)
Class 5 District 5 
6
Troy Buchanan (15-19-1)
Class 6 District 4 
7
Troy Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (20-13)
Class 6 District 4 
1
Westminster Christian Academy (20-14)
Class 5 District 3 
5
Chesterfield Final



Processing. Please wait.