2017-2018 Girls Basketball


1 Dexter (22-5)
Class 4 District 1 
64
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-14)
Class 4 District 1 
44
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
1 Miller Career Academy (16-9)
Class 4 District 4 
63
3 Clayton (11-16)
Class 4 District 4 
40
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (22-5)
Class 4 District 7 
68
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (10-16)
Class 4 District 7 
16
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Charles (17-10)
Class 4 District 7 
62
6 McCluer (9-18)
Class 4 District 7 
35
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Carl Junction (22-3)
Class 4 District 10 
43
5 Aurora (7-19)
Class 4 District 10 
27
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Cassville Final
2 Webb City (12-14)
Class 4 District 10 
37
3 Cassville (22-5)
Class 4 District 10 
26
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Clinton (13-11)
Class 4 District 12 
36
4 Pleasant Hill (10-15)
Class 4 District 12 
45
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Nevada (17-8)
Class 4 District 12 
37
3 Harrisonville (14-13)
Class 4 District 12 
32
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (19-3)
Class 4 District 14 
49
4 Notre Dame de Sion (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
41
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Van Horn (17-5)
Class 4 District 14 
43
3 Center (15-10)
Class 4 District 14 
55
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Benton (23-2)
Class 4 District 16 
58
2 Savannah (18-9)
Class 4 District 16 
23
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Poplar Bluff (16-11)
Class 5 District 1 
32
2 Jackson (21-6)
Class 5 District 1 
48
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Hazelwood Central (20-6)
Class 5 District 2 
79
3 Pattonville (16-10)
Class 5 District 2 
52
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (21-6)
Class 5 District 3 
69
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (16-9)
Class 5 District 3 
67
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Kirkwood (24-3)
Class 5 District 5 
55
2 Parkway South (16-12)
Class 5 District 5 
35
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Jefferson City (20-6)
Class 5 District 7 
39
2 Troy Buchanan (16-10)
Class 5 District 7 
23
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (17-8)
Class 5 District 9 
34
2 Blue Springs (12-13)
Class 5 District 9 
52
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Kickapoo (25-3)
Class 5 District 11 
66
3 Ozark (19-9)
Class 5 District 11 
53
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Truman (19-7)
Class 5 District 15 
43
5 Liberty North (11-15)
Class 5 District 15 
36
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final 2 OT
2 Liberty (19-7)
Class 5 District 15 
48
3 William Chrisman (14-12)
Class 5 District 15 
29
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.