2017-2018 Boys Basketball


1 Sikeston (25-2)
Class 4 District 1 
47
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (23-5)
Class 4 District 1 
46
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (26-3)
Class 4 District 3 
91
2 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (23-5)
Class 4 District 3 
64
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Vashon (21-5)
Class 4 District 4 
67
2 Soldan International Studies (14-12)
Class 4 District 4 
41
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Jennings (24-3)
Class 4 District 7 
72
5 Riverview Gardens (7-20)
Class 4 District 7 
36
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Charles (17-8)
Class 4 District 7 
43
6 McCluer (7-20)
Class 4 District 7 
66
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (22-5)
Class 4 District 9 
48
5 Reeds Spring (13-15)
Class 4 District 9 
32
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Hillcrest (14-12)
Class 4 District 9 
65
3 Bolivar (16-11)
Class 4 District 9 
70
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Marshfield Final
1 Webb City (14-12)
Class 4 District 10 
58
5 Aurora (11-15)
Class 4 District 10 
44
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Cassville Final
2 Carl Junction (10-15)
Class 4 District 10 
59
3 McDonald County (11-17)
Class 4 District 10 
40
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Grandview (23-3)
Class 4 District 12 
63
4 Warrensburg (15-11)
Class 4 District 12 
28
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Nevada (21-4)
Class 4 District 12 
66
3 Pleasant Hill (14-13)
Class 4 District 12 
51
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Kearney (14-12)
Class 4 District 15 
52
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (11-14)
Class 4 District 15 
38
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-10)
Class 4 District 15 
68
3 Platte County (13-12)
Class 4 District 15 
70
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Poplar Bluff (18-8)
Class 5 District 1 
58
2 Jackson (15-12)
Class 5 District 1 
52
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Parkway South (18-9)
Class 5 District 5 
39
2 Christian Brothers College (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
77
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Battle (21-6)
Class 5 District 7 
72
4 Holt (13-14)
Class 5 District 7 
68
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (25-1)
Class 5 District 9 
79
2 Blue Springs South (12-15)
Class 5 District 9 
71
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Glendale (20-7)
Class 5 District 11 
78
4 Parkview (17-10)
Class 5 District 11 
86
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 North Kansas City (22-4)
Class 5 District 14 
63
4 Raytown (16-11)
Class 5 District 14 
64
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
2 Rockhurst (20-5)
Class 5 District 14 
77
3 Park Hill South (18-6)
Class 5 District 14 
53
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Oak Park (23-2)
Class 5 District 16 
54
4 Central (St. Joseph) (9-16)
Class 5 District 16 
32
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Staley (13-12)
Class 5 District 16 
53
3 Park Hill (16-10)
Class 5 District 16 
60
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.