2017-2018 Girls Basketball


1 Dexter (21-5)
Class 4 District 1 
64
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-13)
Class 4 District 1 
41
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-13)
Class 4 District 1 
74
3 Sikeston (14-12)
Class 4 District 1 
46
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
1 Farmington (16-10)
Class 4 District 2 
65
5 Hillsboro (13-14)
Class 4 District 2 
43
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Festus (12-12)
Class 4 District 2 
39
3 North County (17-11)
Class 4 District 2 
55
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Miller Career Academy (15-9)
Class 4 District 4 
77
4 Soldan International Studies (10-12)
Class 4 District 4 
10
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 University City (14-13)
Class 4 District 4 
43
3 Clayton (11-15)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Sullivan (22-4)
Class 4 District 6 
52
4 Union (13-14)
Class 4 District 6 
39
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Union Final
2 St. Clair (20-6)
Class 4 District 6 
50
3 St. Francis Borgia (15-12)
Class 4 District 6 
48
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Union Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (10-15)
Class 4 District 7 
44
5 St. Charles West (7-18)
Class 4 District 7 
42
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Charles (16-10)
Class 4 District 7 
49
7 Riverview Gardens (4-10)
Class 4 District 7 
33
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Jennings (11-12)
Class 4 District 7 
35
6 McCluer (9-17)
Class 4 District 7 
37
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (6-19)
Class 4 District 8 
62
5 Hannibal (8-17)
Class 4 District 8 
74
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
3 Mexico (13-12)
Class 4 District 8 
64
6 Fulton (3-21)
Class 4 District 8 
42
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
4 Monett (14-9)
Class 4 District 10 
55
5 Aurora (7-18)
Class 4 District 10 
61
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Cassville Final
3 Cassville (22-4)
Class 4 District 10 
53
6 McDonald County (3-22)
Class 4 District 10 
37
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Osage (20-6)
Class 4 District 11 
58
4 Salem (12-15)
Class 4 District 11 
50
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Helias Catholic (13-13)
Class 4 District 11 
40
3 Rolla (13-13)
Class 4 District 11 
45
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Benton (22-2)
Class 4 District 16 
48
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
24
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Savannah (18-8)
Class 4 District 16 
65
3 Chillicothe (17-9)
Class 4 District 16 
52
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Poplar Bluff (16-10)
Class 5 District 1 
45
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-19)
Class 5 District 1 
27
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Jackson (20-6)
Class 5 District 1 
51
3 Seckman (11-14)
Class 5 District 1 
23
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Hazelwood Central (19-6)
Class 5 District 2 
71
4 Hazelwood West (12-12)
Class 5 District 2 
44
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (13-15)
Class 5 District 2 
46
3 Pattonville (16-9)
Class 5 District 2 
49
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (20-6)
Class 5 District 3 
56
4 Nerinx Hall (13-14)
Class 5 District 3 
38
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (16-8)
Class 5 District 3 
56
3 Ritenour (11-14)
Class 5 District 3 
41
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (19-8)
Class 5 District 4 
58
5 Marquette (11-16)
Class 5 District 4 
46
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Eureka (15-11)
Class 5 District 4 
51
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-7)
Class 5 District 4 
56
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Kirkwood (23-3)
Class 5 District 5 
64
4 Rockwood Summit (6-20)
Class 5 District 5 
24
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Parkway South (16-11)
Class 5 District 5 
46
3 Ursuline Academy (8-17)
Class 5 District 5 
38
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Lindbergh (14-12)
Class 5 District 6 
50
5 Mehlville (4-19)
Class 5 District 6 
39
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-18)
Class 5 District 8 
36
5 Timberland (6-18)
Class 5 District 8 
41
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Smith-Cotton (9-16)
Class 5 District 9 
50
5 Hickman (5-20)
Class 5 District 9 
58
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Camdenton (18-7)
Class 5 District 10 
76
5 Lebanon (10-17)
Class 5 District 10 
57
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Waynesville (20-5)
Class 5 District 10 
53
3 Willard (18-8)
Class 5 District 10 
57
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Kickapoo (24-3)
Class 5 District 11 
55
4 Glendale (7-19)
Class 5 District 11 
35
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Parkview (13-12)
Class 5 District 11 
54
3 Ozark (19-8)
Class 5 District 11 
59
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Republic (15-11)
Class 5 District 12 
63
4 Carthage (8-16)
Class 5 District 12 
31
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final
2 Nixa (18-9)
Class 5 District 12 
47
3 Neosho (16-9)
Class 5 District 12 
30
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final
4 Belton (11-14)
Class 5 District 13 
41
5 Lee's Summit (1-24)
Class 5 District 13 
32
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Fort Osage (11-14)
Class 5 District 15 
26
5 Liberty North (11-14)
Class 5 District 15 
57
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.