2020-2021 Girls Basketball


Scott County Central (4-13)
Class 1 District 1 
1
TBD
 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Sikeston Forfeit
1 Delta (20-5)
Class 1 District 2 
76
2 Oak Ridge (6-14)
Class 1 District 2 
21
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Zalma Final
1 South Iron (19-4)
Class 1 District 3 
63
3 Eminence (17-8)
Class 1 District 3 
44
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Bunker Final
1 Chadwick (20-5)
Class 1 District 4 
47
2 Bradleyville (13-10)
Class 1 District 4 
25
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Ozark Final
1 Climax Springs (17-6)
Class 1 District 5 
38
2 St. Elizabeth (11-9)
Class 1 District 5 
33
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Hermitage Final
1 McAuley Catholic (19-8)
Class 1 District 7 
41
2 Hume (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
37
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Lamar Final
1 Montrose (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
53
2 Drexel (10-14)
Class 1 District 8 
48
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Drexel Final
1 Community (25-2)
Class 1 District 10 
57
3 Jamestown (9-15)
Class 1 District 10 
41
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Laddonia Final
1 North Shelby (17-5)
Class 1 District 11 
62
3 Marion County (14-10)
Class 1 District 11 
38
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Shelbyville Final
1 Norborne (17-4)
Class 1 District 13 
30
2 Santa Fe (18-4)
Class 1 District 13 
43
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Norborne Final
1 Mercer (22-3)
Class 1 District 14 
37
3 North Harrison (15-12)
Class 1 District 14 
19
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Trenton Final
1 Stanberry (22-3)
Class 1 District 15 
53
2 DeKalb (18-7)
Class 1 District 15 
33
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Stanberry Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (27-0)
Class 1 District 16 
58
2 South Holt (18-8)
Class 1 District 16 
20
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Graham Final
1 Oran (16-3)
Class 2 District 3 
55
2 St. Vincent (11-10)
Class 2 District 3 
28
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Oran Final
1 Salisbury (15-7)
Class 2 District 7 
36
2 Harrisburg (13-15)
Class 2 District 7 
47
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Salisbury Final
1 Eugene (14-6)
Class 2 District 8 
59
2 Lincoln (7-16)
Class 2 District 8 
25
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Eugene Final
1 College Heights Christian (22-3)
Class 2 District 12 
44
2 Greenfield (21-6)
Class 2 District 12 
58
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Webb City Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (21-2)
Class 2 District 14 
64
3 Concordia (14-9)
Class 2 District 14 
45
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Wellington Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (15-11)
Class 2 District 15 
46
3 Plattsburg (16-11)
Class 2 District 15 
51
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Faucett Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (17-7)
Class 2 District 16 
54
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (18-8)
Class 2 District 16 
38
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Rosendale Final
1 West County (19-4)
Class 3 District 3 
61
2 Arcadia Valley (14-11)
Class 3 District 3 
32
Class 3 District 3 Championship, Park Hills Final
1 STEAM Academy (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
36
2 Duchesne (11-13)
Class 3 District 5 
41
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Monroe City (23-3)
Class 3 District 7 
59
2 South Callaway (19-2)
Class 3 District 7 
74
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Monroe City Final
1 Steelville (21-6)
Class 3 District 9 
50
2 Licking (18-9)
Class 3 District 9 
37
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Dixon Final
1 Miller (27-1)
Class 3 District 12 
81
2 Sarcoxie (12-8)
Class 3 District 12 
43
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Miller Final
1 Lawson (18-5)
Class 3 District 15 
40
2 East Buchanan (14-9)
Class 3 District 15 
35
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Lawson Final
Southwest (Washburn) (5-16)
Class 3 District 12 
29
Aurora (14-10)
Class 4 District 12 
68
Aurora Final
Whitfield (18-4)
Class 5 District 7 
43
Cardinal Ritter (17-4)
Class 5 District 5 
32
Visitation Christmas Tournament,  St. Louis Final
School of the Ozarks (0-8)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Everton (2-14)
Class 1 District 6 
50
Everton Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-5)
Class 5 District 1 
47
Farmington (15-7)
Class 5 District 2 
32
Farmington Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (8-15)
Class 6 District 7 
32
Ft. Zumwalt North (4-21)
Class 6 District 6 
50
O'fallon Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
42
Jackson (18-6)
Class 6 District 1 
52
Jackson Final
Rolla (17-7)
Class 5 District 9 
60
Lebanon (14-11)
Class 6 District 10 
53
Lebanon Final
Incarnate Word Academy (23-0)
Class 6 District 5 
80
Marquette (15-5)
Class 6 District 3 
44
Visitation Holiday Tournament,  St Louis Final
Hollister (20-6)
Class 4 District 11 
62
McDonald County (11-14)
Class 5 District 11 
39
Anderson Final
Glendale (5-16)
Class 6 District 11 
54
Neosho (10-14)
Class 5 District 11 
46
Neosho Final
Logan-Rogersville (7-14)
Class 5 District 11 
48
Nevada (11-12)
Class 5 District 12 
42
Nevada Final
Southern Boone (17-6)
Class 4 District 8 
52
Osage (10-12)
Class 4 District 10 
44
Osage Beach Final
Willard (21-4)
Class 5 District 10 
66
Parkview (9-15)
Class 6 District 10 
73
Springfield Final 2 OT
Kickapoo (24-2)
Class 6 District 12 
81
Waynesville (12-11)
Class 6 District 10 
54
Waynesville Final



Processing. Please wait.