2012-2013 Girls Basketball


1 Dexter (23-3)
Class 4 District 1 
61
5 Perryville (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
27
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (21-5)
Class 4 District 1 
61
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-14)
Class 4 District 1 
41
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 Hillsboro (7-18)
Class 4 District 3 
55
5 Affton (10-16)
Class 4 District 3 
47
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, DeSoto Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (16-10)
Class 4 District 3 
45
6 Festus (0-21)
Class 4 District 3 
32
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, DeSoto Final
4 Bayless (5-22)
Class 4 District 4 
29
5 Gateway (7-12)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rosati-Kain (8-17)
Class 4 District 4 
68
6 Roosevelt (7-10)
Class 4 District 4 
25
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Clayton (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
45
5 Villa Duchesne (8-14)
Class 4 District 6 
46
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (19-5)
Class 4 District 6 
90
7 Normandy Collaborative (0-19)
Class 4 District 6 
13
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 Visitation Academy (13-12)
Class 4 District 6 
58
6 University City (1-23)
Class 4 District 6 
12
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 St. Dominic (13-13)
Class 4 District 7 
49
5 Hannibal (9-13)
Class 4 District 7 
25
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Duchesne (15-10)
Class 4 District 7 
49
6 Warrenton (6-18)
Class 4 District 7 
24
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Moberly (14-10)
Class 4 District 8 
62
5 Fulton (10-16)
Class 4 District 8 
56
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Carl Junction (15-10)
Class 4 District 12 
51
5 McDonald County (6-17)
Class 4 District 12 
35
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Carthage (16-10)
Class 4 District 12 
57
6 Monett (1-23)
Class 4 District 12 
19
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Fox (16-9)
Class 5 District 1 
40
5 Seckman (9-14)
Class 5 District 1 
37
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 St. Joseph's Academy (19-5)
Class 5 District 2 
60
4 Ritenour (19-7)
Class 5 District 2 
31
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Nerinx Hall (17-10)
Class 5 District 2 
68
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (21-8)
Class 5 District 2 
60
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-14)
Class 5 District 3 
42
5 Rockwood Summit (11-16)
Class 5 District 3 
26
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Parkway North (27-1)
Class 5 District 4 
62
4 Parkway West (9-17)
Class 5 District 4 
38
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Parkway Central (20-8)
Class 5 District 4 
52
3 Pattonville (12-12)
Class 5 District 4 
37
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Kirkwood (14-12)
Class 5 District 5 
46
5 Lindbergh (14-13)
Class 5 District 5 
42
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Ursuline Academy (14-6)
Class 5 District 5 
76
6 Mehlville (5-19)
Class 5 District 5 
58
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Holt (12-15)
Class 5 District 6 
58
5 Timberland (2-24)
Class 5 District 6 
47
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Francis Howell Central (11-15)
Class 5 District 7 
49
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-18)
Class 5 District 7 
42
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 McCluer North (7-20)
Class 5 District 8 
52
5 McCluer (7-18)
Class 5 District 8 
21
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Smith-Cotton (12-15)
Class 5 District 9 
32
5 Jefferson City (3-23)
Class 5 District 9 
43
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Waynesville (12-13)
Class 5 District 10 
62
5 Lebanon (5-20)
Class 5 District 10 
33
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Rolla (10-16)
Class 5 District 10 
53
3 Washington (15-11)
Class 5 District 10 
55
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
4 Kickapoo (18-9)
Class 5 District 11 
59
5 Glendale (5-17)
Class 5 District 11 
27
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Parkview (17-9)
Class 5 District 12 
62
4 Central (Springfield) (5-17)
Class 5 District 12 
38
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Willard (11-13)
Class 5 District 12 
37
3 Neosho (8-15)
Class 5 District 12 
33
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (10-16)
Class 5 District 13 
43
5 Belton (2-24)
Class 5 District 13 
34
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Lee's Summit (10-16)
Class 5 District 14 
61
5 Raytown (11-13)
Class 5 District 14 
46
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Staley (13-10)
Class 5 District 16 
64
5 Park Hill (6-16)
Class 5 District 16 
46
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
3 Central (St. Joseph) (16-8)
Class 5 District 16 
45
6 Oak Park (5-21)
Class 5 District 16 
12
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.