2019-2020 Boys Basketball


1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (10-16)
Class 4 District 3 
73
4 Festus (12-14)
Class 4 District 3 
35
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St Louis Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (15-12)
Class 4 District 3 
54
3 Gateway (11-9)
Class 4 District 3 
56
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, St Louis Final
1 Vashon (21-5)
Class 4 District 6 
74
4 Jennings (12-11)
Class 4 District 6 
47
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St Louis Final
4 Parkway North (12-14)
Class 4 District 7 
79
5 St. Charles West (11-15)
Class 4 District 7 
72
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Mo Final
3 St. Charles (14-13)
Class 4 District 7 
69
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (5-20)
Class 4 District 7 
53
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Mo Final
4 Warrenton (10-15)
Class 4 District 8 
58
5 Hannibal (10-13)
Class 4 District 8 
62
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Mexico Final
3 Mexico HS (14-11)
Class 4 District 8 
71
6 Moberly (2-22)
Class 4 District 8 
64
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Mexico Final
1 Eureka (20-7)
Class 5 District 3 
60
5 Parkway West (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
33
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, Manchester Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-16)
Class 5 District 3 
52
3 Marquette (14-13)
Class 5 District 3 
57
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, Manchester Final
1 Hazelwood Central (16-10)
Class 5 District 5 
71
4 Ritenour (3-21)
Class 5 District 5 
38
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
58
3 Hazelwood West (13-12)
Class 5 District 5 
62
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, Florissant Final
4 Timberland (11-14)
Class 5 District 8 
61
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (4-19)
Class 5 District 8 
59
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Troy Final
4 Smith-Cotton (13-12)
Class 5 District 9 
59
5 Hickman (4-19)
Class 5 District 9 
40
Class 5 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
4 Lee's Summit North (5-20)
Class 5 District 13 
57
5 Belton (3-23)
Class 5 District 13 
56
Class 5 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
4 Liberty North (12-14)
Class 5 District 15 
55
5 Fort Osage (8-16)
Class 5 District 15 
59
Class 5 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Liberty Final 1 OT



Processing. Please wait.