2011-2012 Boys Basketball


1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (17-7)
Class 1 District 5 
72
4 Everton (17-10)
Class 1 District 5 
36
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Walnut Grove (13-14)
Class 1 District 5 
41
3 Sheldon (22-6)
Class 1 District 5 
58
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Fair Play (25-3)
Class 1 District 6 
48
2 Climax Springs (23-5)
Class 1 District 6 
51
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Marion County (26-1)
Class 1 District 11 
48
2 La Plata (19-8)
Class 1 District 11 
45
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
1 Braymer (20-7)
Class 1 District 13 
57
2 Hardin-Central (19-8)
Class 1 District 13 
43
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (21-7)
Class 1 District 16 
53
2 Stanberry (20-7)
Class 1 District 16 
42
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Burlington Junction Final
2 Holcomb (23-6)
Class 2 District 1 
51
4 Hayti (19-9)
Class 2 District 1 
54
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hayti Final 1 OT
2 Bismarck (20-7)
Class 2 District 4 
54
4 Crossroads College Preparatory (16-11)
Class 2 District 4 
73
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Belle (19-9)
Class 2 District 9 
76
2 Richland (22-7)
Class 2 District 9 
85
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Wheaton (23-5)
Class 2 District 12 
43
2 Purdy (16-10)
Class 2 District 12 
37
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Santa Fe (21-6)
Class 2 District 14 
44
2 Lone Jack (21-7)
Class 2 District 14 
42
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
1 DeKalb (25-2)
Class 2 District 16 
57
2 Gallatin (17-10)
Class 2 District 16 
49
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Charleston (27-2)
Class 3 District 1 
73
2 Kennett (19-9)
Class 3 District 1 
42
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Bayless (18-10)
Class 3 District 4 
49
2 Crystal City (24-5)
Class 3 District 4 
66
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 John Burroughs (20-6)
Class 3 District 6 
59
2 Lutheran North (22-7)
Class 3 District 6 
62
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Mt. Vernon (21-5)
Class 3 District 12 
44
4 Seneca (17-10)
Class 3 District 12 
29
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
2 Southwest (Washburn) (23-4)
Class 3 District 12 
56
3 Diamond (24-3)
Class 3 District 12 
51
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
1 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (17-10)
Class 3 District 14 
82
2 University Academy Charter (18-5)
Class 3 District 14 
68
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lafayette County (26-2)
Class 3 District 15 
71
3 Richmond (20-8)
Class 3 District 15 
58
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final



Processing. Please wait.