2019-2020 Fall Season Softball


1 Dora (20-4)
Class 1 District 1 
1
2 Norwood (16-6)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Stoutland (17-3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
10
2 Vienna (17-4)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 Halfway (15-9)
Class 1 District 3 
3
2 Walnut Grove (12-7)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Fair Play Final
1 Weaubleau (16-7)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Leeton (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 St. Elizabeth (11-11)
Class 1 District 5 
12
3 Jamestown (7-14)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Fayette (20-5)
Class 1 District 6 
10
2 Harrisburg (11-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Fayette Final
1 Salisbury (18-5)
Class 1 District 7 
8
3 Northeast (Cairo) (11-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Cairo Final
1 Silex (11-10)
Class 1 District 8 
2
2 Community (15-9)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Paris Final
1 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (19-0)
Class 1 District 11 
15
2 Linn County (8-10)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Brunswick Final
1 Norborne (17-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Braymer with Breckenridge (10-7)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Kelly (18-12)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-6)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Hancock (11-12)
Class 2 District 3 
5
2 Bishop DuBourg (10-6)
Class 2 District 3 
8
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
1 Elsberry (11-7)
Class 2 District 4 
9
2 Valley Park (13-10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
8
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Valley Park Final
1 Linn (17-11)
Class 2 District 8 
10
3 New Haven (7-13)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Eugene (18-3)
Class 2 District 10 
6
3 Fatima (18-9)
Class 2 District 10 
8
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Ava (17-8)
Class 2 District 11 
11
2 Mansfield (10-13)
Class 2 District 11 
10
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ava Final
1 Sherwood (22-3)
Class 2 District 12 
4
2 Holden (11-11)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Penney (22-0)
Class 2 District 14 
7
2 Richmond (15-13)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lathrop Final
1 East Buchanan (19-3)
Class 2 District 15 
8
2 Mid-Buchanan (11-12)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (26-5)
Class 3 District 1 
4
3 Perryville (19-9)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Hillsboro (20-9)
Class 3 District 2 
4
2 Windsor (Imperial) (12-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Rosati-Kain (15-6)
Class 3 District 3 
11
2 Affton (13-9)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (16-6)
Class 3 District 4 
11
3 Parkway North (8-16)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Hazelwood East (10-7)
Class 3 District 5 
2
5 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (6-21)
Class 3 District 5 
20
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (13-13)
Class 3 District 6 
4
2 St. Charles (15-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
1 Sullivan (22-6)
Class 3 District 7 
9
3 Pacific (17-12)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
1 McDonald County (21-2)
Class 3 District 12 
3
3 Seneca (14-12)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Nevada (15-8)
Class 3 District 13 
3
2 Pleasant Hill (12-11)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Seckman (21-7)
Class 4 District 1 
5
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (24-4)
Class 4 District 1 
17
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Rockwood Summit (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 2 
8
2 Oakville (19-4)
Class 4 District 2 
13
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Eureka (17-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
8
2 Marquette (17-12)
Class 4 District 3 
9
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Webster Groves (20-8)
Class 4 District 4 
5
3 St. Joseph's Academy (9-10)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Pattonville (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
12
2 Hazelwood West (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Francis Howell Central (20-8)
Class 4 District 6 
8
6 Francis Howell (4-18)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Holt (27-2)
Class 4 District 7 
4
2 Troy Buchanan (22-4)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rolla (18-11)
Class 4 District 9 
15
3 Lebanon (13-14)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Ozark (18-7)
Class 4 District 10 
8
2 Kickapoo (23-5)
Class 4 District 10 
14
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Webb City (21-6)
Class 4 District 11 
4
2 Republic (18-10)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (23-5)
Class 4 District 12 
13
3 Lee's Summit (12-17)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit North (19-9)
Class 4 District 13 
1
2 Blue Springs South (16-6)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty North (20-5)
Class 4 District 15 
13
2 Liberty (23-4)
Class 4 District 15 
20
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill (16-6)
Class 4 District 16 
6
2 Platte County (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.