2020-2021 Fall Season Softball


1 Neelyville (13-9)
Class 1 District 1 
10
5 Van Buren (4-14)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Van Buren Final
2 Naylor (13-6)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Dora (12-9)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Van Buren Final
4 Norwood (7-13)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Van Buren (4-14)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Van Buren Final
3 Dora (12-9)
Class 1 District 1 
7
6 Bakersfield (2-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Van Buren Forfeit
1 Weaubleau (17-7)
Class 1 District 4 
16
4 Hermitage (9-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Weaubleau Final
2 Wheatland (17-9)
Class 1 District 4 
15
3 Montrose with Appleton City (8-13)
Class 1 District 4 
5
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Weaubleau Final
1 Leeton (18-3)
Class 1 District 5 
19
4 Macks Creek (4-21)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Elizabeth Final
2 St. Elizabeth (9-12)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 Tuscumbia (2-12)
Class 1 District 5 
10
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Harrisburg (10-13)
Class 1 District 6 
9
2 New Franklin (10-11)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Harrisburg Final
1 Salisbury (18-6)
Class 1 District 7 
7
4 Glasgow (6-8)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Huntsville Forfeit
2 Westran (9-12)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Northeast (Cairo) (14-5)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Huntsville Final (8)
1 Canton (14-0)
Class 1 District 9 
6
4 Knox County (11-13)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 1, Edina Final
2 North Shelby (13-4)
Class 1 District 9 
4
3 Scotland County (9-9)
Class 1 District 9 
6
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 2, Edina Final
1 La Plata (19-6)
Class 1 District 10 
15
4 Green City (8-9)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Laplata Final
2 Schuyler County (9-13)
Class 1 District 10 
4
3 Brashear (12-6)
Class 1 District 10 
6
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Laplata Final
1 Atlanta (14-4)
Class 1 District 11 
15
4 Meadville (6-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Brookfield Final
2 Linn County (6-9)
Class 1 District 11 
17
3 Bevier (4-9)
Class 1 District 11 
7
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Brookfield Final
1 Braymer with Breckenridge (14-9)
Class 1 District 12 
10
3 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (14-8)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Norborne Final
1 DeKalb (11-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
2 Stewartsville with Osborn (11-11)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Championship, St. Joseph Final (9)
1 North Harrison (20-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
2 Princeton (15-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Eagleville Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (19-3)
Class 1 District 16 
4
2 Stanberry (14-4)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Stanberry Final (8)
1 Kelly (14-11)
Class 2 District 1 
15
4 Chaffee (7-13)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Ellsinore Final
2 Twin Rivers (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 East Carter (12-14)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Ellsinore Final
1 Iberia (20-3)
Class 2 District 2 
14
2 Dixon (15-12)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Hartville Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (20-3)
Class 2 District 3 
9
5 Fayette (18-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Mokane Final
2 Russellville with Calvary Lutheran (23-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 New Bloomfield (13-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Mokane Final
1 Monroe City (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
9
4 Highland (7-13)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Monroe City Final
2 Clark County (11-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
3 Palmyra (13-11)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Monroe City Final
1 Marceline (22-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Milan (10-17)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Marceline Final
2 Brookfield (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
11
6 Trenton (6-21)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Marceline Final
1 East Buchanan (22-0)
Class 2 District 7 
8
4 Lathrop (15-12)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Lathrop Final
2 Maysville (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
3
3 Penney (15-8)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Lathrop Final
1 Sherwood (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
11
4 Lawson (12-11)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Lawson Final
2 Polo (17-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Carrollton (12-7)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Lawson Final
1 Perryville (18-5)
Class 3 District 1 
9
2 Lutheran South (7-5)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Perryville Final
1 Bowling Green (17-7)
Class 3 District 2 
12
4 Montgomery County (10-11)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Montgomery City Final
3 Winfield (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
20
7 Orchard Farm (3-10)
Class 3 District 2 
5
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Montgomery City Final
1 Sullivan (17-9)
Class 3 District 3 
10
4 Cuba (12-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Sullivan Final
2 Owensville (17-13)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 Salem (14-8)
Class 3 District 3 
9
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Sullivan Final (8)
1 California (18-5)
Class 3 District 5 
2
4 Fatima (14-11)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Versailles Final
2 Blair Oaks (22-6)
Class 3 District 5 
13
3 Versailles (16-11)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Versailles Final
1 Hallsville (18-4)
Class 3 District 6 
5
5 Boonville (12-11)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Moberly Final
2 Centralia (16-12)
Class 3 District 6 
11
3 Mexico (17-13)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Moberly Final
1 Pleasant Hill (10-9)
Class 3 District 7 
10
4 Holden (15-5)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Odessa (16-4)
Class 3 District 7 
14
3 Oak Grove (10-10)
Class 3 District 7 
8
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Kirksville (16-3)
Class 3 District 8 
0
4 Savannah (15-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Chillicothe Final
2 Macon (15-5)
Class 3 District 8 
3
3 Chillicothe (16-5)
Class 3 District 8 
10
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Chillicothe Final
1 Hillsboro (18-9)
Class 4 District 1 
10
4 Sikeston (8-11)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Bonne Terre Final
2 Farmington (19-11)
Class 4 District 1 
10
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (17-11)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Bonne Terre Final
1 Webster Groves (12-2)
Class 4 District 2 
14
5 Incarnate Word Academy (5-7)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Imperial Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (13-11)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Rosati-Kain (8-0)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Imperial Final
1 Rockwood Summit (9-3)
Class 4 District 3 
13
4 Parkway North (9-6)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, Fenton Final
2 Parkway West (7-7)
Class 4 District 3 
5
3 Pacific (8-13)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, Pacific Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-8)
Class 4 District 4 
16
4 Hannibal (10-12)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Warrenton Final
2 Warrenton (17-6)
Class 4 District 4 
1
3 Warrensburg (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Warrenton Final
1 Bolivar (16-6)
Class 4 District 5 
1
3 Willard (18-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Marshfield Final
1 Webb City (24-5)
Class 4 District 6 
4
5 Glendale (16-13)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Monett Final
2 McDonald County (21-3)
Class 4 District 6 
4
3 Neosho (18-9)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Monett Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-2)
Class 5 District 1 
13
5 Fox (14-9)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cedar Hill Final
2 Jackson (20-4)
Class 5 District 1 
12
3 Oakville (9-5)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cedar Hill Final
4 Eureka (10-2)
Class 5 District 2 
5
8 St. Joseph's Academy (7-5)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-3)
Class 5 District 2 
0
3 Marquette (9-3)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 2, Washington Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-4)
Class 5 District 3 
8
2 Francis Howell Central (16-12)
Class 5 District 3 
5
Class 5 District 3 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (25-0)
Class 5 District 4 
10
4 Hickman with Columbia Independent (14-11)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 1, Troy Final
2 Troy Buchanan (19-6)
Class 5 District 4 
10
6 Holt (9-11)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 2, Troy Final
1 Lee's Summit North (26-3)
Class 5 District 7 
9
2 Blue Springs South (18-9)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Class 5 District 7 Championship, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (20-12)
Class 5 District 8 
4
2 Park Hill (18-8)
Class 5 District 8 
8
Class 5 District 8 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.