2020-2021 Fall Season Softball


4 Newburg (1-10)
Class 1 District 2 
7
5 Stoutland (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Crocker Forfeit
4 Fair Play (5-8)
Class 1 District 3 
16
5 Dadeville (5-15)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Morrisville Final
4 Pilot Grove (4-12)
Class 1 District 6 
6
5 Jamestown (3-15)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisburg Final
4 Madison (7-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
5 Paris with Faith Walk (3-17)
Class 1 District 8 
7
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Laddonia Forfeit
4 Hardin-Central (4-11-1)
Class 1 District 12 
10
5 Slater (1-11-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Norborne Final
1 Winston (7-10)
Class 1 District 13 
8
4 Gilman City with North Daviess (9-8)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Pattonsburg Final (8)
2 Pattonsburg (4-13)
Class 1 District 13 
12
3 Tri-County (5-8)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Pattonsburg Final
4 Gilman City with North Daviess (9-8)
Class 1 District 13 
13
5 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-19)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Pattonsburg Final
4 Bishop LeBlond (4-16)
Class 1 District 14 
8
5 South Holt (2-12)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
4 Mercer (13-6)
Class 1 District 15 
15
5 Cainsville with Ridgeway (1-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Eagleville Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (18-3)
Class 1 District 16 
3
4 King City with Union Star (7-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Stanberry Final
2 Stanberry (14-3)
Class 1 District 16 
7
3 Albany (7-9)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Stanberry Final
4 King City with Union Star (7-12)
Class 1 District 16 
7
5 Northeast Nodaway (1-15)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Stanberry Forfeit
4 Mansfield (11-7)
Class 2 District 2 
9
5 Hartville (10-12)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Hartville Final
2 Dixon (14-11)
Class 2 District 2 
7
7 Laquey (6-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Hartville Forfeit
3 Belle (7-14)
Class 2 District 2 
11
6 Seymour (11-13)
Class 2 District 2 
15
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Hartville Final
4 New Haven (7-11)
Class 2 District 4 
15
5 Bishop DuBourg (0-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, New Haven Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-3)
Class 2 District 4 
11
7 Hermann (0-5)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, New Haven Final
3 Jefferson (Festus) (7-13)
Class 2 District 4 
11
6 Louisiana (0-21)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, New Haven Final
4 Putnam County (10-11)
Class 2 District 6 
3
5 Milan (10-16)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Marceline Final
1 East Buchanan (21-0)
Class 2 District 7 
4
8 North Platte (6-15)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Lathrop Final
4 Lathrop (15-11)
Class 2 District 7 
6
5 Plattsburg (8-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Lathrop Final
1 Sherwood (18-4)
Class 2 District 8 
10
8 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-19)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Lawson Final
4 Lawson (12-10)
Class 2 District 8 
9
5 Lafayette County (5-17)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Lawson Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-4)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Westminster Christian Academy (1-8)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
8
7 Herculaneum (1-16)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Perryville Final
3 Ursuline Academy (4-5)
Class 3 District 1 
17
6 Fredericktown (3-17)
Class 3 District 1 
11
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Perryville Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (25-6)
Class 3 District 4 
15
8 Willow Springs (5-19)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Rogersville Final
4 Reeds Spring (10-14)
Class 3 District 4 
8
5 Doniphan (11-13)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville Final
1 Pleasant Hill (9-9)
Class 3 District 7 
10
8 Notre Dame de Sion (7-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Holden (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
12
5 Knob Noster (9-7)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Odessa (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
12
7 St. Michael the Archangel (7-12)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Odessa Final
3 Oak Grove (10-9)
Class 3 District 7 
4
6 Richmond (11-10)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Odessa Final
4 Savannah (14-1)
Class 3 District 8 
7
5 Cameron (9-10)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Chillicothe Final
2 Macon (15-4)
Class 3 District 8 
12
7 Maryville (6-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Chillicothe Final
3 Chillicothe (15-5)
Class 3 District 8 
15
6 Benton (7-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Chillicothe Final
2 Farmington (18-11)
Class 4 District 1 
16
7 DeSoto (5-19)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Bonne Terre Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (17-10)
Class 4 District 1 
5
6 Festus (6-19)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Bonne Terre Final
1 Webster Groves (11-2)
Class 4 District 2 
15
8 Affton (3-6)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Imperial Final
4 Nerinx Hall (4-5)
Class 4 District 2 
6
5 Incarnate Word Academy (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
15
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial Final
4 Rolla (16-9)
Class 4 District 5 
13
5 Camdenton (9-18)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Marshfield Final
2 West Plains (19-8)
Class 4 District 5 
13
7 Marshfield (4-20)
Class 4 District 5 
9
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Marshfield Final
3 Willard (17-13)
Class 4 District 5 
15
6 Hillcrest (4-23)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Marshfield Final
1 Webb City (23-5)
Class 4 District 6 
19
8 Parkview (1-18)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Monett Final
4 Monett (12-13)
Class 4 District 6 
1
5 Glendale (16-12)
Class 4 District 6 
8
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Monett Final
2 McDonald County (20-3)
Class 4 District 6 
2
7 Carl Junction (7-16)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Monett Final
3 Neosho (18-8)
Class 4 District 6 
13
6 Branson (9-19)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Monett Final
1 Grain Valley (23-4)
Class 4 District 7 
7
8 Grandview (1-16)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Belton Forfeit
4 St. Teresa's Academy (9-10)
Class 4 District 7 
10
5 Belton (6-16)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Belton Final
2 Harrisonville (11-13)
Class 4 District 7 
19
7 Ruskin (3-12)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Belton Final
3 William Chrisman (8-18)
Class 4 District 7 
18
6 Raytown South (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Belton Final
Platte County (18-1)
Class 4 District 8 
TBD
 
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Smithville 2:00 PM
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (11-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
5 Excelsior Springs (7-11)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Smithville Final
2 Smithville (18-10)
Class 4 District 8 
15
7 Lincoln College Prep (0-10)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Smithville Final
3 Kearney (13-9)
Class 4 District 8 
16
6 Winnetonka (6-14)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Smithville Final
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (18-12)
Class 5 District 1 
4
5 Fox (14-8)
Class 5 District 1 
7
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cedar Hill Final
2 Jackson (19-4)
Class 5 District 1 
6
7 Poplar Bluff (13-12)
Class 5 District 1 
2
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Jackson Final
3 Oakville (9-4)
Class 5 District 1 
15
6 Seckman (11-12)
Class 5 District 1 
5
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 St. Dominic (11-10)
Class 5 District 3 
12
5 Francis Howell North (8-8)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, O'fallon Final
2 Francis Howell Central (15-11)
Class 5 District 3 
15
7 Pattonville (2-9)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Cottleville Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (14-7)
Class 5 District 3 
7
6 Francis Howell (4-14)
Class 5 District 3 
15
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Ofallon Final
1 Helias Catholic (22-6)
Class 5 District 5 
10
8 Smith-Cotton (3-17)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Sedalia Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
6
5 Jefferson City (12-10)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Sedalia Final
2 Lee's Summit West (15-10)
Class 5 District 5 
15
7 Waynesville (10-16)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Sedalia Final
3 Capital City High (20-6)
Class 5 District 5 
6
6 Lebanon (18-9)
Class 5 District 5 
5
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Sedalia Final
4 Nixa (15-11)
Class 5 District 6 
9
5 Ozark (15-15)
Class 5 District 6 
3
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Republic Final
2 Republic (16-8)
Class 5 District 6 
16
7 Central (Springfield) (5-15)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Republic Final
3 Carthage (18-11)
Class 5 District 6 
7
6 Joplin (8-22)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Republic Final
4 Blue Springs (11-16)
Class 5 District 7 
13
5 Fort Osage (15-13)
Class 5 District 7 
5
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (17-8)
Class 5 District 7 
13
7 Raytown (8-18)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Blue Springs Final
3 Truman (20-9)
Class 5 District 7 
1
6 Lee's Summit (13-12)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (19-11)
Class 5 District 8 
17
8 North Kansas City (4-16)
Class 5 District 8 
2
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Kansas City Final
4 Park Hill South (17-13)
Class 5 District 8 
4
5 Staley (12-16)
Class 5 District 8 
6
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (16-8)
Class 5 District 8 
10
7 Oak Park (3-20)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Liberty North (14-13)
Class 5 District 8 
8
6 Central (St. Joseph) (14-7)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final
Atlanta (13-4)
Class 1 District 11 
19
Bucklin with Macon County (0-12)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Bucklin Final
Van Buren (3-13)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Chaffee (6-12)
Class 2 District 1 
15
Chaffee Final
North Shelby (13-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Fayette (17-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Fayette Final
Mehlville (2-7)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Lindbergh (5-6)
Class 5 District 2 
15
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.