2020-2021 Fall Season Softball


1 Vienna (17-4)
Class 1 District 2 
17
4 Newburg (1-11)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Crocker Final
2 Richland (9-7)
Class 1 District 2 
15
3 Crocker (7-13)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Crocker Final
1 Walnut Grove (15-7)
Class 1 District 3 
13
4 Fair Play (5-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Morrisville Final
2 Marion C. Early (18-6)
Class 1 District 3 
10
3 Halfway (18-6)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Morrisville Final
4 Hermitage (9-10)
Class 1 District 4 
15
5 Humansville (2-19)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Weaubleau Final
4 Macks Creek (4-20)
Class 1 District 5 
24
5 Climax Springs (0-13)
Class 1 District 5 
23
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Harrisburg (9-13)
Class 1 District 6 
12
4 Pilot Grove (4-13)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Harrisburg Final
2 New Franklin (10-10)
Class 1 District 6 
13
3 Sturgeon (3-16)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Harrisburg Final
4 Glasgow (6-8)
Class 1 District 7 
7
5 Higbee (0-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Huntsville Forfeit
1 Silex (15-6)
Class 1 District 8 
7
5 Paris with Faith Walk (3-17)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Laddonia Forfeit
2 Community (18-7)
Class 1 District 8 
17
3 Clopton (11-10)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Laddonia Final
4 Knox County (11-12)
Class 1 District 9 
15
5 Marion County (4-12)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Edina Final
4 Green City (8-8)
Class 1 District 10 
12
5 Novinger (2-13)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Laplata Final
4 Meadville (6-10)
Class 1 District 11 
13
5 Bucklin with Macon County (0-13)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Brookfield Final
1 Braymer with Breckenridge (13-9)
Class 1 District 12 
7
4 Hardin-Central (4-12-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Norborne Final
2 Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (15-5)
Class 1 District 12 
9
3 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (14-7)
Class 1 District 12 
12
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Norborne Final
1 Winston (7-11)
Class 1 District 13 
2
2 Pattonsburg (5-13)
Class 1 District 13 
20
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Pattonsburg Final
1 DeKalb (11-4)
Class 1 District 14 
13
4 Bishop LeBlond (4-17)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Stewartsville with Osborn (10-11)
Class 1 District 14 
11
3 North Andrew (8-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 North Harrison (20-5)
Class 1 District 15 
10
4 Mercer (13-7)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Eagleville Final
2 Princeton (14-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
3 Worth County (7-13)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Eagleville Final
4 Chaffee (7-12)
Class 2 District 1 
9
5 Saxony Lutheran (4-10)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Ellsinore Final
2 Twin Rivers (14-7)
Class 2 District 1 
11
7 Gainesville (3-16)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Ellsinore Final
3 East Carter (12-13)
Class 2 District 1 
7
6 Alton (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Ellsinore Final
1 Iberia (19-3)
Class 2 District 2 
11
4 Mansfield (11-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Hartville Final
2 Dixon (15-11)
Class 2 District 2 
8
6 Seymour (11-14)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Hartville Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (19-3)
Class 2 District 3 
7
8 Linn (5-12)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Mokane Forfeit
4 Eugene (13-7)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Fayette (18-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Mokane Final
2 Russellville with Calvary Lutheran (22-3)
Class 2 District 3 
8
7 South Callaway (3-19)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Mokane Final
3 New Bloomfield (13-7)
Class 2 District 3 
4
6 North Callaway (7-11)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Mokane Final (8)
1 Elsberry (13-10)
Class 2 District 4 
15
4 New Haven (7-12)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, New Haven Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-4)
Class 2 District 4 
3
3 Jefferson (Festus) (8-13)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, New Haven Final
4 Highland (7-12)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Mark Twain (5-17)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Monroe City Final
2 Clark County (11-8)
Class 2 District 5 
13
7 South Shelby (5-18)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Monroe City Final
3 Palmyra (12-11)
Class 2 District 5 
16
6 Van-Far (6-13)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Monroe City Final
2 Brookfield (11-9)
Class 2 District 6 
5
7 Gallatin (6-14)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Marceline Final
3 South Harrison (16-6)
Class 2 District 6 
6
6 Trenton (6-20)
Class 2 District 6 
8
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Marceline Final
2 Maysville (13-3)
Class 2 District 7 
8
7 Mid-Buchanan (10-13)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Lathrop Final
3 Penney (14-8)
Class 2 District 7 
10
6 West Platte (11-11)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Lathrop Final
2 Polo (16-4)
Class 2 District 8 
15
7 Lexington (1-13)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Lawson Final
3 Carrollton (12-6)
Class 2 District 8 
10
6 Summit Christian Academy (8-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Lawson Final
1 Perryville (17-5)
Class 3 District 1 
9
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 Lutheran South (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
11
3 Ursuline Academy (4-6)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
4 Montgomery County (10-10)
Class 3 District 2 
11
5 St. Charles West (5-16)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Montgomery City Final
2 Wright City (8-14)
Class 3 District 2 
9
7 Orchard Farm (3-9)
Class 3 District 2 
12
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Montgomery City Final (8)
3 Winfield (13-10)
Class 3 District 2 
8
6 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (1-10)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Montgomery City Final
4 Cuba (12-8)
Class 3 District 3 
9
5 St. Clair (6-18)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Sullivan Final
2 Owensville (17-12)
Class 3 District 3 
7
7 St. Francis Borgia (7-6)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Sullivan Forfeit
3 Salem (13-8)
Class 3 District 3 
17
6 St. James (4-18)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Sullivan Final
2 Cassville (12-12)
Class 3 District 4 
0
7 Seneca (2-17)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Rogersville Forfeit
3 Ava (18-2)
Class 3 District 4 
11
6 Aurora (6-15)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Rogersville Final
1 California (18-4)
Class 3 District 5 
10
8 Clinton (4-15)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Versailles Final
4 Fatima (13-11)
Class 3 District 5 
7
5 Nevada (11-11)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Versailles Final
2 Blair Oaks (21-6)
Class 3 District 5 
11
7 Eldon (5-16)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Versailles Final
3 Versailles (16-10)
Class 3 District 5 
9
6 Osage (5-15)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Versailles Final
4 Fulton (16-10)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Boonville (11-11)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Moberly Final (10)
2 Centralia (15-12)
Class 3 District 6 
8
7 Moberly (5-18)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Moberly Final
3 Mexico (17-12)
Class 3 District 6 
5
6 Southern Boone (7-13)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Moberly Final
4 Sikeston (8-10)
Class 4 District 1 
7
5 North County (6-10)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Bonne Terre Forfeit
2 Windsor (Imperial) (13-10)
Class 4 District 2 
16
7 Cor Jesu Academy (0-8)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Imperial Final
3 Rosati-Kain (7-0)
Class 4 District 2 
10
6 Mehlville (2-8)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Imperial Final
4 Parkway North (9-5)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Parkway Central (2-6)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Parkway West (6-7)
Class 4 District 3 
14
7 Ladue Horton Watkins (0-7)
Class 4 District 3 
8
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Ballwin Final
3 Pacific (8-12)
Class 4 District 3 
6
6 Union (3-19)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Pacific Final
4 Hannibal (10-11)
Class 4 District 4 
3
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-13)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Warrenton Final
2 Warrenton (17-5)
Class 4 District 4 
14
7 Marshall (6-16-1)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Warrenton Final
3 Warrensburg (13-8)
Class 4 District 4 
10
6 St. Charles (9-14)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Warrenton Final
1 Bolivar (15-6)
Class 4 District 5 
6
4 Rolla (16-10)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, Marshfield Final
2 West Plains (19-9)
Class 4 District 5 
4
3 Willard (18-13)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, Marshfield Final
1 Grain Valley (24-4)
Class 4 District 7 
18
4 St. Teresa's Academy (9-11)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, Belton Final
2 Harrisonville (12-13)
Class 4 District 7 
19
3 William Chrisman (8-19)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, Belton Final
1 Platte County (19-1)
Class 4 District 8 
8
5 Excelsior Springs (7-12)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Smithville Final
2 Smithville (19-10)
Class 4 District 8 
11
3 Kearney (13-10)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Smithville Final
1 Washington (19-6)
Class 5 District 2 
4
8 St. Joseph's Academy (7-4)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Washington Final
4 Eureka (9-2)
Class 5 District 2 
9
5 Parkway South (7-5)
Class 5 District 2 
4
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Washington Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-2)
Class 5 District 2 
9
7 Lindbergh (5-7)
Class 5 District 2 
1
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Washington Final
3 Marquette (8-3)
Class 5 District 2 
4
6 Kirkwood (5-9)
Class 5 District 2 
1
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Washington Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-4)
Class 5 District 3 
15
4 St. Dominic (11-11)
Class 5 District 3 
5
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (16-11)
Class 5 District 3 
6
6 Francis Howell (4-15)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Hickman with Columbia Independent (14-10)
Class 5 District 4 
5
5 Timberland (14-13)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Troy Final
2 Troy Buchanan (18-6)
Class 5 District 4 
7
7 Liberty (Wentzville) (4-21)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Troy Final
3 Battle (14-14)
Class 5 District 4 
3
6 Holt (9-10)
Class 5 District 4 
5
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Troy Final
1 Helias Catholic (23-6)
Class 5 District 5 
1
4 Raymore-Peculiar (13-14)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, Sedalia Final
2 Lee's Summit West (16-10)
Class 5 District 5 
10
3 Capital City High (20-7)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, Sedalia Final
1 Kickapoo (22-3)
Class 5 District 6 
7
4 Nixa (15-12)
Class 5 District 6 
5
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, Republic Final
2 Republic (16-9)
Class 5 District 6 
0
3 Carthage (19-11)
Class 5 District 6 
6
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit North (25-3)
Class 5 District 7 
8
4 Blue Springs (11-17)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (18-8)
Class 5 District 7 
5
6 Lee's Summit (13-13)
Class 5 District 7 
4
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (20-11)
Class 5 District 8 
11
5 Staley (12-17)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (17-8)
Class 5 District 8 
10
3 Liberty North (14-14)
Class 5 District 8 
8
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Osage (5-15)
Class 3 District 5 
District Tournament 10/14-17 (TBA, MO)
 
TBA, MO TBD



Processing. Please wait.