Fall Season Softball

Fall Season Softball



1 Neelyville (29-4)
Class 1 District 1 
10
2 Norwood (13-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Van Buren Final
1 Marion C. Early (22-7)
Class 1 District 2 
15
4 Fair Play (10-15)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Morrisville Final
2 Walnut Grove (12-13)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Halfway (17-6)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Morrisville Final
1 Wheatland (17-8)
Class 1 District 3 
15
5 Humansville (2-21)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Hermitage Final
2 Hermitage (13-11)
Class 1 District 3 
11
3 Weaubleau (12-11)
Class 1 District 3 
20
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Hermitage Final
1 Leeton with Chilhowee (14-9)
Class 1 District 5 
7
4 Pilot Grove (9-13)
Class 1 District 5 
9
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Leeton Final
2 Jamestown (10-10)
Class 1 District 5 
10
3 Montrose with Appleton City, Ballard (10-12)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Leeton Final
1 Clopton (13-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Van-Far (5-16)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Silex Final
2 Silex (17-10)
Class 1 District 7 
6
3 Community (11-11)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Silex Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (18-8)
Class 1 District 8 
9
2 Salisbury (14-10)
Class 1 District 8 
10
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Huntsville Final (10)
1 North Shelby (17-5)
Class 1 District 9 
3
4 Scotland County (7-18)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 1, Shelbyville Final
2 Canton (22-5)
Class 1 District 9 
15
3 Knox County (12-9)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 2, Shelbyville Final
1 La Plata (17-10)
Class 1 District 10 
11
4 Green City (11-10)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Laplata Final
2 Brashear (13-8)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 Schuyler County (9-14)
Class 1 District 10 
7
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Laplata Final
1 Meadville (14-13)
Class 1 District 11 
18
4 Bevier (8-14)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Brookfield Final
2 Atlanta (11-11)
Class 1 District 11 
9
3 Linn County (5-12)
Class 1 District 11 
7
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Brookfield Final
1 Polo (22-0)
Class 1 District 13 
15
4 Gilman City with North Daviess (11-15)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Gallatin Final
2 Gallatin (21-4-1)
Class 1 District 13 
7
3 Winston (20-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Gallatin Final
1 Mercer (20-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
3 Princeton (13-9)
Class 1 District 14 
11
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Eagleville Final
1 North Andrew (16-9-1)
Class 1 District 15 
13
4 Maysville (4-20)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Rosendale Final
2 King City with Union Star (16-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 DeKalb (6-20)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Rosendale Final
1 Kelly (23-9)
Class 2 District 1 
6
5 Twin Rivers (9-12)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Poplar Bluff Final
6 Seymour (10-12)
Class 2 District 1 
8
7 East Carter (10-18)
Class 2 District 1 
12
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Iberia (19-10)
Class 2 District 2 
10
2 Eugene (17-12)
Class 2 District 2 
12
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Iberia Final (8)
1 Fayette (24-2)
Class 2 District 3 
6
5 North Callaway (8-15)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Mokane Final
2 Russellville (21-7)
Class 2 District 3 
9
3 New Bloomfield (18-10)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Mokane Final
1 Monroe City (14-9)
Class 2 District 5 
12
4 Louisiana (13-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Monroe City Final
2 Highland (18-10)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Elsberry (25-3)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Monroe City Final
3 Elsberry (25-3)
Class 2 District 5 
7
6 Clark County (6-13)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Monroe City Final
1 Marceline (23-5)
Class 2 District 6 
7
4 Trenton (15-15)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Unionville Final
2 South Harrison (27-5)
Class 2 District 6 
16
3 Brookfield (13-9)
Class 2 District 6 
6
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Unionville Final
1 North Platte (22-3)
Class 2 District 7 
11
5 Plattsburg (14-12)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Plattsburg Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (24-11)
Class 2 District 7 
8
6 Bishop LeBlond (8-12)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Plattsburg Final
1 Sherwood (28-5)
Class 2 District 8 
6
3 Lawson (24-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Lawson Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (17-9)
Class 3 District 1 
6
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
9
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (12-15)
Class 3 District 1 
6
3 Doniphan (16-9)
Class 3 District 1 
16
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (19-6)
Class 3 District 2 
4
2 Ursuline Academy (9-21)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Fulton (29-6)
Class 3 District 3 
13
5 Palmyra (12-16)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Mexico (19-13)
Class 3 District 3 
1
3 Bowling Green (21-9)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Hallsville (22-4)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Centralia (18-13)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Centralia Final
2 Macon (23-9)
Class 3 District 4 
5
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (24-11)
Class 3 District 4 
15
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Centralia Final
1 Fatima (29-3)
Class 3 District 5 
7
4 St. Francis Borgia (14-13)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Sullivan Final
2 Blair Oaks (26-7)
Class 3 District 5 
9
3 Sullivan (20-13)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Sullivan Final
1 Cassville (16-11)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 Reeds Spring (12-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Cassville Final
2 Versailles (13-16)
Class 3 District 6 
6
3 Seneca (11-18)
Class 3 District 6 
11
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Cassville Final
1 Oak Grove (23-5)
Class 3 District 7 
4
3 Pleasant Hill (15-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Oak Grove Final
1 Chillicothe (25-6)
Class 3 District 8 
9
5 Richmond (18-12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Benton (19-8)
Class 3 District 8 
4
3 Savannah (17-6)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (28-10)
Class 4 District 1 
3
4 Festus (10-18)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Farmington Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (25-4)
Class 4 District 1 
11
3 Perryville (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Farmington Final
1 Washington (31-3)
Class 4 District 2 
16
4 Windsor (Imperial) (15-12)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Imperial Final
2 Rockwood Summit (23-4)
Class 4 District 2 
2
3 Hillsboro (23-10)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Imperial Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (10-20)
Class 4 District 3 
11
4 McCluer North (15-8)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Nerinx Hall (5-10)
Class 4 District 3 
14
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (15-7)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, Florissant Final
1 Warrenton (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
10
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Saint Peters Final
2 Parkway North (17-9)
Class 4 District 4 
6
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-10)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Saint Peters Final
1 Capital City (22-8)
Class 4 District 5 
10
5 Warrensburg (15-12)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Helias Catholic (25-6)
Class 4 District 5 
3
3 Jefferson City (18-18)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Nevada (24-12)
Class 4 District 7 
3
2 McDonald County (23-9)
Class 4 District 7 
8
Class 4 District 7 Championship, Webb City Final
1 Kearney (22-8)
Class 4 District 8 
9
4 Belton (15-13)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Smithville (17-15)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Platte County (13-13)
Class 4 District 8 
9
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Lindbergh (20-9)
Class 5 District 1 
2
4 Seckman (17-11)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (18-10)
Class 5 District 1 
10
6 Fox (9-19)
Class 5 District 1 
3
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Eureka (21-5)
Class 5 District 2 
6
5 Parkway South (17-14)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 1, Cedar Hill Final
2 Marquette (18-9)
Class 5 District 2 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-10)
Class 5 District 2 
1
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 2, Cedar Hill Final (9)
1 Rock Bridge (37-1)
Class 5 District 6 
8
4 Grain Valley (24-8)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (29-2)
Class 5 District 6 
3
3 Blue Springs (21-11)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Blue Springs Final (8)
1 Lee's Summit West (23-10)
Class 5 District 7 
6
4 Lee's Summit North (13-25)
Class 5 District 7 
5
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (15-13)
Class 5 District 7 
5
3 Truman (18-17)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Liberty (25-8)
Class 5 District 8 
11
2 Liberty North (21-11)
Class 5 District 8 
8
Class 5 District 8 Championship, Parkville Final



Processing. Please wait.