Fall Season Softball

Fall Season Softball



4 Fair Play (10-14)
Class 1 District 2 
6
5 Dadeville with Everton (5-13)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Morrisville Final
1 St. Elizabeth (14-11)
Class 1 District 4 
14
4 Stoutland (6-15)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Richland Final
2 Vienna (21-6)
Class 1 District 4 
12
3 Richland (8-13)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Richland Final
4 Pilot Grove (8-13)
Class 1 District 5 
15
5 Climax Springs (1-18)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Leeton Final
1 New Franklin (18-7)
Class 1 District 6 
13
5 Sturgeon (2-20)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Glasgow Final
2 Glasgow (7-13)
Class 1 District 6 
7
3 Slater (8-10)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Glasgow Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (18-7)
Class 1 District 8 
7
4 Westran (11-14)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Huntsville Final
2 Salisbury (13-10)
Class 1 District 8 
8
3 Paris with Faith Walk (12-14)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Huntsville Final
4 Scotland County (7-17)
Class 1 District 9 
12
5 Marion County (3-15)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Shelbyville Final
4 Green City (11-9)
Class 1 District 10 
18
5 Novinger (3-17)
Class 1 District 10 
8
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Laplata Final
4 Bevier (8-13)
Class 1 District 11 
6
5 Macon County with Bucklin (3-13)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Brookfield Final
1 Braymer with Breckenridge (18-7)
Class 1 District 12 
15
4 Hardin-Central (3-12)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Brunswick Final
1 Mercer (20-5)
Class 1 District 14 
16
4 Ridgeway with Cainsville (4-16)
Class 1 District 14 
6
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Eagleville Final
2 North Harrison (12-12)
Class 1 District 14 
9
3 Princeton (12-9)
Class 1 District 14 
18
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Eagleville Final
1 Northeast Nodaway (11-7)
Class 1 District 16 
10
5 Stanberry (2-21)
Class 1 District 16 
9
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Conception Jct. Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (15-9)
Class 1 District 16 
11
3 Worth County (12-9)
Class 1 District 16 
9
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Conception Jct. Final
1 Iberia (19-9)
Class 2 District 2 
9
4 Belle (15-12)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Iberia Final
2 Eugene (16-12)
Class 2 District 2 
9
3 Linn (13-15)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Iberia Final
4 South Callaway (13-13)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 North Callaway (8-14)
Class 2 District 3 
15
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Mokane Final
2 Russellville (20-7)
Class 2 District 3 
11
7 Lafayette County (5-20)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Mokane Final
3 New Bloomfield (18-9)
Class 2 District 3 
8
6 Harrisburg (7-17)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Mokane Final
1 Valley Park (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
12
4 Hermann (4-15)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Valley Park Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (9-16)
Class 2 District 4 
3
3 Montgomery County (9-18)
Class 2 District 4 
17
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Valley Park Final
4 Louisiana (13-12)
Class 2 District 5 
12
5 South Shelby (12-13)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Monroe City Final
2 Highland (18-9)
Class 2 District 5 
15
7 Mark Twain (6-18)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Monroe City Final
2 South Harrison (26-5)
Class 2 District 6 
10
7 Milan (8-16)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Unionville Final
3 Brookfield (13-8)
Class 2 District 6 
11
6 Putnam County (9-15)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Unionville Final
4 West Platte (11-10)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Plattsburg (14-11)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Plattsburg Final
3 Lathrop (12-16)
Class 2 District 7 
10
6 Bishop LeBlond (8-11)
Class 2 District 7 
11
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Plattsburg Final (8)
1 Sherwood (27-5)
Class 2 District 8 
8
4 Summit Christian Academy (14-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Lawson Final
2 Carrollton (18-4)
Class 2 District 8 
4
3 Lawson (24-4)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Lawson Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (12-10)
Class 3 District 1 
13
5 Fredericktown (9-11)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Doniphan (15-9)
Class 3 District 1 
15
6 Herculaneum with Crystal City (5-13)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (18-6)
Class 3 District 2 
12
4 St. Charles West (3-22)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
2 Ursuline Academy (9-20)
Class 3 District 2 
15
3 University City (8-15)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Chesterfield Final
4 Winfield (14-13)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Palmyra (12-15)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Cottleville Final
3 Bowling Green (20-9)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Orchard Farm (10-13)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Cottleville Final
1 Hallsville (22-3)
Class 3 District 4 
2
8 Moberly (11-13)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Moberly Final (8)
4 Southern Boone (15-11)
Class 3 District 4 
4
5 Centralia (17-13)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Ashland Final
2 Macon (23-8)
Class 3 District 4 
3
7 Boonville (12-17)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Moberly Final
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (23-11)
Class 3 District 4 
4
6 California (14-12)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Moberly Final
4 St. Francis Borgia (14-12)
Class 3 District 5 
12
5 Cuba (10-16)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Sullivan Final
3 Sullivan (20-12)
Class 3 District 5 
13
6 Owensville (5-22)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Sullivan Final
2 Versailles (13-15)
Class 3 District 6 
16
7 Aurora (4-18)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Cassville Final
3 Seneca (10-18)
Class 3 District 6 
13
6 Logan-Rogersville (3-24)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Cassville Final
1 Oak Grove (22-5)
Class 3 District 7 
6
4 Odessa (13-14)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Oak Grove Final
2 Holden (21-10)
Class 3 District 7 
3
3 Pleasant Hill (15-13)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Oak Grove Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (15-11)
Class 4 District 2 
4
5 Union (15-14)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial Final
3 Hillsboro (23-9)
Class 4 District 2 
11
6 Cor Jesu Academy (13-14)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Imperial Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (9-20)
Class 4 District 3 
15
8 Riverview Gardens (1-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer North (15-7)
Class 4 District 3 
12
5 Hazelwood East (14-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Florissant Final
2 Nerinx Hall (4-10)
Class 4 District 3 
17
7 McCluer (7-12)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Florissant Final
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (15-6)
Class 4 District 3 
14
6 Clayton (12-5)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Kirksville (16-9)
Class 4 District 5 
6
5 Warrensburg (15-11)
Class 4 District 5 
8
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
2 Helias Catholic (24-6)
Class 4 District 5 
12
7 Hannibal (0-27)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Jefferson City Final
3 Jefferson City (18-17)
Class 4 District 5 
4
6 Marshall (7-15)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Jefferson City Final
1 Camdenton (23-8)
Class 4 District 6 
8
4 Glendale (18-16)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Branson (16-17)
Class 4 District 6 
8
3 West Plains (19-12)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final (8)
1 Nevada (24-11)
Class 4 District 7 
6
4 Willard (20-17)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, Webb City Final
2 McDonald County (22-9)
Class 4 District 7 
3
3 Webb City (17-20)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, Webb City Final
1 Kirkwood (10-16)
Class 5 District 3 
13
5 Rosati-Kain with Bishop DuBourg (8-15)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, Maryland Heights Final
2 Pattonville (12-14)
Class 5 District 3 
1
6 Francis Howell North (5-23)
Class 5 District 3 
12
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
1 Francis Howell (25-5)
Class 5 District 4 
13
4 Timberland (16-15)
Class 5 District 4 
3
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 1, O'fallon Final
2 Troy Buchanan (27-9)
Class 5 District 4 
14
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (19-8)
Class 5 District 4 
2
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 2, O'fallon Final
1 Ozark (27-7)
Class 5 District 5 
9
5 Joplin (23-11)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (26-6)
Class 5 District 5 
4
3 Kickapoo (26-9)
Class 5 District 5 
3
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final (10)
4 Grain Valley (24-7)
Class 5 District 6 
4
5 Fort Osage (21-9)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Blue Springs Final
3 Blue Springs (21-10)
Class 5 District 6 
12
6 Battle with Columbia Independent (14-15)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (24-8)
Class 5 District 8 
9
5 Park Hill South (11-21)
Class 5 District 8 
2
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, Parkville Final
2 Liberty North (21-10)
Class 5 District 8 
6
3 Staley (17-13)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, Parkville Final



Processing. Please wait.