2015-2016 Fall Season Softball


1 Crocker (21-5)
Class 1 District 3 
1
2 St. Elizabeth (8-13)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Clopton (18-7)
Class 1 District 4 
1
2 Van-Far (15-12)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Clarksville Final (9)
2 Hermitage (14-12)
Class 1 District 6 
1
4 Wheatland (11-15)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Salisbury (21-4)
Class 1 District 8 
10
3 Hale with Bosworth (9-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Salisbury Final
3 Pilot Grove (14-11)
Class 1 District 9 
7
4 Fayette (11-16)
Class 1 District 9 
6
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Fayette Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (16-9)
Class 1 District 10 
3
2 Sturgeon (15-11)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Atlanta (22-3)
Class 1 District 11 
10
4 North Shelby (8-18)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
1 Green City (11-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Linn County (13-11)
Class 1 District 13 
6
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Green City Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (16-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3
3 Valley Park (18-7)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 John F. Kennedy (20-4)
Class 2 District 3 
13
2 Principia (4-13)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Bowling Green (23-2)
Class 2 District 4 
10
2 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (15-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Wright City Final
1 Iberia (21-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Dixon (16-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Vienna Final
1 Willow Springs (20-6)
Class 2 District 8 
4
2 Neelyville (13-11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Alton Final
1 Fatima (18-9)
Class 2 District 10 
5
3 South Callaway (18-10)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-3)
Class 3 District 1 
11
3 Sikeston (9-18)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Lutheran South (15-11)
Class 3 District 3 
15
2 Pacific (10-9)
Class 3 District 3 
11
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (11-5)
Class 3 District 4 
13
2 Rosati-Kain (3-13)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (14-3)
Class 3 District 5 
11
2 Riverview Gardens (13-6)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Orchard Farm (18-5)
Class 3 District 6 
7
3 St. Charles West (6-14)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Warrenton (24-2)
Class 3 District 7 
5
2 St. Dominic (19-9)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
3 Salem (17-11)
Class 3 District 9 
3
5 Sullivan (13-16)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
2 Carl Junction (18-12)
Class 3 District 12 
3
4 East Newton (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Boonville (16-5)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Grain Valley (15-12)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Fox (22-6)
Class 4 District 2 
5
2 Rockwood Summit (21-6)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Parkway South (21-8)
Class 4 District 3 
4
2 Ursuline Academy (12-9)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Eureka (19-3)
Class 4 District 4 
1
3 Washington (16-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Ritenour (14-10)
Class 4 District 5 
1
2 McCluer North (11-8)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Marquette (19-7)
Class 4 District 6 
11
2 Parkway West (12-16)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-11)
Class 4 District 7 
0
2 Francis Howell North (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Holt (25-5)
Class 4 District 8 
5
4 Francis Howell (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final (9)
2 Blue Springs (20-8)
Class 4 District 9 
6
4 Battle (18-11)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Camdenton (22-5)
Class 4 District 10 
5
2 Jefferson City (19-8)
Class 4 District 10 
9
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Ozark (22-5)
Class 4 District 11 
2
2 Kickapoo (17-12)
Class 4 District 11 
5
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Republic (26-3)
Class 4 District 12 
1
2 Joplin (24-7)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final (9)
1 Lee's Summit North (21-7)
Class 4 District 14 
0
3 Lee's Summit (23-7)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty North (23-5)
Class 4 District 15 
5
2 Kearney (21-8)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill South (25-4)
Class 4 District 16 
1
2 Staley (23-6)
Class 4 District 16 
5
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.