2015-2016 Fall Season Softball


1 Weaubleau (14-9)
Class 1 District 5 
11
3 Walnut Grove (8-17)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Humansville Final
1 Norborne (24-1)
Class 1 District 7 
16
2 Polo (13-10)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Canton (22-3)
Class 1 District 12 
17
2 Scotland County (11-10)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 DeKalb (19-7)
Class 1 District 14 
9
2 Maysville (13-8)
Class 1 District 14 
6
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 North Harrison (21-3)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Albany (10-13)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (24-3)
Class 1 District 16 
1
2 Stanberry (19-6)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Pleasant Hope (14-12)
Class 2 District 6 
6
3 El Dorado Springs (17-8)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-6)
Class 2 District 9 
6
2 Eugene (17-7)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Centralia (22-3)
Class 2 District 11 
3
2 North Callaway (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Highland (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 South Shelby (20-6)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Kahoka Final
1 Sherwood (19-6)
Class 2 District 13 
3
2 Holden (15-10)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 North Platte (25-2)
Class 2 District 14 
5
2 Plattsburg (13-13)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Lathrop (24-3)
Class 2 District 15 
4
2 Penney (18-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
1 Trenton (22-3)
Class 2 District 16 
10
2 Marceline (17-8)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Macon (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
7
3 Mexico (16-12)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Bolivar (20-9)
Class 3 District 10 
0
2 Helias Catholic (19-9)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (21-7)
Class 3 District 11 
18
2 West Plains (18-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Oak Grove (24-5)
Class 3 District 14 
1
3 Grain Valley (16-12)
Class 3 District 14 
10
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Smithville (22-6)
Class 3 District 15 
5
3 Platte County (18-12)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Benton (19-8)
Class 3 District 16 
0
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (20-7)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Poplar Bluff (22-7)
Class 4 District 1 
1
4 Hillsboro (16-12)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Belton (21-6)
Class 4 District 13 
8
3 Raymore-Peculiar (11-16)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final



Processing. Please wait.