2012-2013 Fall Season Softball


4 Van Buren (16-3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
8
5 Delta (5-16)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Oran (12-8)
Class 1 District 1 
15
6 Winona (8-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Dora (17-4)
Class 1 District 2 
9
4 Norwood (12-12)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
2 Thayer (13-7)
Class 1 District 2 
11
3 Bakersfield (6-13)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Norwood (12-12)
Class 1 District 2 
9
5 Koshkonong (5-11)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
Bakersfield (6-13)
Class 1 District 2 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora TBD
4 Galena (4-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Wheaton (3-14)
Class 1 District 3 
9
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Billings Final
4 Halfway (14-9)
Class 1 District 4 
5
5 Fair Play (6-12)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
3 Walnut Grove (12-8)
Class 1 District 4 
13
6 Humansville (2-17)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Tuscumbia (4-14)
Class 1 District 6 
9
5 Stoutland (5-15)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
Newburg (9-10)
Class 1 District 6 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Elizabeth 6:30 PM
4 Bunceton (16-5)
Class 1 District 7 
8
5 Otterville (9-11)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Harrisburg (13-11)
Class 1 District 7 
9
7 Prairie Home (7-14)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Jamestown (14-5)
Class 1 District 7 
16
6 Pilot Grove (9-13)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
4 Paris with Faith Walk (15-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
5 Madison (8-11)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Sturgeon (17-7)
Class 1 District 8 
11
7 Community (4-15)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Clopton (7-8)
Class 1 District 8 
6
6 New Haven (5-14)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Canton (11-12)
Class 1 District 9 
6
5 North Shelby (9-15)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Edina Final
3 Brashear (13-8)
Class 1 District 9 
18
6 Marion County (1-19)
Class 1 District 9 
8
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Edina Final
4 Atlanta (5-12)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Novinger (6-11)
Class 1 District 10 
13
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
2 Linn County (12-7)
Class 1 District 10 
9
7 Green City (0-11)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
3 Bevier (8-12)
Class 1 District 10 
15
6 Bucklin (2-10)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
4 Glasgow (9-9)
Class 1 District 11 
6
5 Keytesville (3-8)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Westran (16-8)
Class 1 District 11 
18
7 Higbee (0-15)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Salisbury Final
3 Northeast (Cairo) (17-6)
Class 1 District 11 
10
6 Slater (2-18)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Salisbury Final
4 Southwest (Livingston County) (7-8)
Class 1 District 12 
11
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (4-13)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Ludlow Final
2 Meadville (15-7)
Class 1 District 12 
7
7 Hale with Bosworth (0-11)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Ludlow Final
3 Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (3-4)
Class 1 District 12 
15
6 Braymer with Breckenridge (1-15)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Ludlow Final
4 Stewartsville with Osborn (9-12)
Class 1 District 13 
4
5 Lone Jack (9-12)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
2 DeKalb (12-12)
Class 1 District 13 
15
7 St. Mary's (Independence) (0-11)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
3 Polo (14-11)
Class 1 District 13 
10
6 Hardin-Central (2-11)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
4 Pattonsburg (16-6)
Class 1 District 14 
12
5 Winston (8-9)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
2 Maysville (15-8)
Class 1 District 14 
15
7 Gilman City with North Daviess (1-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
3 North Andrew (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
19
6 Tri-County (1-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
4 Newtown-Harris (9-8)
Class 1 District 15 
10
5 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (5-8)
Class 1 District 15 
9
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Princeton Final
Princeton (11-10)
Class 1 District 15 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Princeton 6:30 PM
3 Mercer (11-3)
Class 1 District 15 
11
6 Cainsville (8-10)
Class 1 District 15 
6
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Princeton Final
4 Worth County (8-13)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 South Nodaway (5-13)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (16-9)
Class 1 District 16 
15
7 Northeast Nodaway (1-17)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
3 Albany (11-13)
Class 1 District 16 
14
6 North Nodaway (2-17)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
4 Saxony Lutheran (8-11)
Class 2 District 1 
9
5 Chaffee (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 St. Vincent (11-13)
Class 2 District 1 
18
7 East Prairie (3-10)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Scott City Final
3 Scott City (7-11)
Class 2 District 1 
3
6 Portageville (8-10)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Scott City Final (8)
4 Alton (9-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3
5 Greenville (3-13)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Clearwater (10-10)
Class 2 District 2 
15
6 Puxico (0-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Mountain Grove (3-15)
Class 2 District 3 
12
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (2-18)
Class 2 District 3 
11
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Gainesville (4-16)
Class 2 District 3 
10
6 Plato (0-20)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Seymour (7-9)
Class 2 District 4 
20
5 Sparta (3-15)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Mansfield (9-9)
Class 2 District 4 
11
6 Fordland (1-18)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (14-9)
Class 2 District 5 
8
5 Diamond (9-14)
Class 2 District 5 
10
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
3 Purdy (10-13)
Class 2 District 5 
9
6 Sarcoxie (11-10)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
4 Sherwood (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Adrian (7-14)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Lamar Final (10)
2 Stockton (13-7)
Class 2 District 6 
7
7 Butler (8-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Lamar Final
3 Archie (17-4)
Class 2 District 6 
11
6 El Dorado Springs (5-11)
Class 2 District 6 
8
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 Marion C. Early (15-8)
Class 2 District 7 
11
5 Strafford (9-17)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Marionville (20-4)
Class 2 District 7 
15
7 Crane (0-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
3 Fair Grove (11-11)
Class 2 District 7 
12
6 Ash Grove (8-15)
Class 2 District 7 
13
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Vienna (14-4)
Class 2 District 8 
6
5 Skyline (14-8)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
4 Cuba (16-6)
Class 2 District 9 
15
5 Hermann (5-12)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
2 Linn (15-7)
Class 2 District 9 
15
7 Bourbon (1-17)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
3 Belle (13-7)
Class 2 District 9 
12
6 Steelville (3-11)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
4 Brentwood (8-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
5 Crystal City (6-10)
Class 2 District 10 
11
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Metro (17-1)
Class 2 District 10 
18
7 Cleveland NJROTC (2-10-1)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Herculaneum (6-13)
Class 2 District 10 
13
6 Valley Park (4-16)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Louisiana (7-14)
Class 2 District 11 
7
5 Van-Far (6-15)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Elsberry Final
3 Principia (8-7)
Class 2 District 11 
18
6 Montgomery County (2-13)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Elsberry Final
4 Monroe City (13-8)
Class 2 District 12 
7
5 Schuyler County (12-11)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Mark Twain (17-8)
Class 2 District 12 
7
7 Highland (11-13)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Clark County (16-8)
Class 2 District 12 
4
6 South Shelby (8-16)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Eugene (7-14)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Tipton (18-4)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Eugene Final
2 Russellville (14-8)
Class 2 District 13 
28
7 Stover (1-20)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Eugene Final
3 New Bloomfield (10-12)
Class 2 District 13 
13
6 Warsaw (4-19)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Eugene Final
4 Knob Noster (13-10)
Class 2 District 14 
10
5 Fayette (4-17)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Carrollton (10-7)
Class 2 District 14 
16
6 Summit Christian Academy (2-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Putnam County (12-14)
Class 2 District 15 
3
5 Marceline (11-13)
Class 2 District 15 
6
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 Brookfield (21-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
7 Milan (11-13)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Unionville Final
3 Gallatin (15-9)
Class 2 District 15 
6
6 South Harrison (10-19)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Unionville Final (9)
4 East Buchanan (7-17)
Class 2 District 16 
10
5 Lathrop (8-18)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (22-4)
Class 2 District 16 
15
7 Plattsburg (6-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (16-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 West Platte (8-15)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final (8)
4 Perryville (7-15)
Class 3 District 1 
7
5 Fredericktown (8-15)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-6)
Class 3 District 1 
24
7 Doniphan (0-14)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 North County (9-8)
Class 3 District 1 
10
6 Potosi (1-20)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (15-7)
Class 3 District 2 
6
5 Ste. Genevieve (16-11)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
2 Festus (21-2)
Class 3 District 2 
15
7 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (1-18)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
3 DeSoto (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
11
6 Hancock (8-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
4 Affton (6-10)
Class 3 District 3 
15
5 Bayless (4-13)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Bishop DuBourg (7-14-1)
Class 3 District 3 
6 Roosevelt (1-7)
 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
4 Clayton (9-6)
Class 3 District 4 
18
5 University City (2-12)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (9-9)
Class 3 District 4 
18
7 Soldan International Studies (3-6)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Town and Country Final
3 Visitation Academy (11-9)
Class 3 District 4 
10
6 Villa Duchesne (2-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (1-13)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Transportation and Law (1-1-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
2 Jennings (7-12)
Class 3 District 5 
27
7 Vashon (1-4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
10
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lutheran North (4-7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
15
6 Miller Career Academy (1-3)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Christian (9-12)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 St. Charles (8-12)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Duchesne (9-10)
Class 3 District 6 
9
6 St. Charles West (3-22)
Class 3 District 6 
5
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Bowling Green (11-13)
Class 3 District 7 
3
5 Fulton (9-14)
Class 3 District 7 
8
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Wright City Final
3 North Callaway (19-5)
Class 3 District 7 
5
6 Wright City (3-19)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Wright City Final
4 Hallsville (16-7)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 Moberly (7-17)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Mexico (14-5)
Class 3 District 8 
7
6 Macon (5-18)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Owensville (6-15)
Class 3 District 9 
3
5 St. Clair (13-9)
Class 3 District 9 
5
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Union (17-5)
Class 3 District 9 
14
7 St. Francis Borgia (10-14)
Class 3 District 9 
7
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Salem (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
9
6 St. James (9-13)
Class 3 District 9 
8
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Osage (8-11)
Class 3 District 10 
3
5 California (7-19)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Eldon (13-7)
Class 3 District 10 
12
6 Versailles (5-16)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Logan-Rogersville (12-12)
Class 3 District 11 
6
5 Reeds Spring (16-13)
Class 3 District 11 
9
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Ava (14-7)
Class 3 District 11 
14
7 Hollister (5-13)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Buffalo (13-3)
Class 3 District 11 
5
6 Marshfield (8-17)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Cassville (14-15)
Class 3 District 12 
5
5 Aurora (7-13)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Carl Junction (10-9)
Class 3 District 12 
8
6 East Newton (3-18)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Warrensburg (14-10)
Class 3 District 13 
5
5 Harrisonville (12-14)
Class 3 District 13 
10
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Clinton (14-7)
Class 3 District 13 
6
6 Holden (7-13)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Oak Grove (7-21)
Class 3 District 14 
16
5 Marshall (5-21)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
3 Odessa (17-10)
Class 3 District 14 
15
6 O'Hara (0-18)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
4 Chillicothe (6-13)
Class 3 District 15 
5
5 Excelsior Springs (8-17)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Lawson (16-10)
Class 3 District 15 
9
6 Richmond (6-20)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Sikeston (11-10)
Class 4 District 1 
8
5 Poplar Bluff (8-10)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final (8)
3 Hillsboro (12-11)
Class 4 District 1 
5
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-12)
Class 4 District 1 
10
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Mehlville (13-11)
Class 4 District 2 
1
5 Fox (12-13)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Seckman (16-4)
Class 4 District 2 
13
7 Cor Jesu Academy (4-13)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-11)
Class 4 District 2 
5
6 Lindbergh (4-14)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final (8)
4 Washington (17-7)
Class 4 District 3 
11
5 Rockwood Summit (11-14)
Class 4 District 3 
10
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, washington Final (8)
3 Parkway South (15-8)
Class 4 District 3 
10
6 Pacific (9-12)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Ursuline Academy (8-10)
Class 4 District 4 
7
5 Rosati-Kain (9-8)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Nerinx Hall (11-11)
Class 4 District 4 
15
6 Gateway (4-3)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ritenour (12-8)
Class 4 District 5 
5
5 Incarnate Word Academy (8-10)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, st. louis Final
2 Parkway North (9-11)
Class 4 District 5 
17
7 Normandy Collaborative (2-9)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, st. louis Final
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-9)
Class 4 District 5 
0
6 Pattonville (9-12)
Class 4 District 5 
10
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, st. louis Final
4 McCluer (10-12)
Class 4 District 6 
14
5 Riverview Gardens (5-10)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood Central (6-13)
Class 4 District 6 
12
6 Hazelwood East (4-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Parkway West (13-9)
Class 4 District 7 
6
5 Francis Howell North (12-13)
Class 4 District 7 
10
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Marquette (12-12)
Class 4 District 7 
4
7 Parkway Central (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Francis Howell Central (13-13)
Class 4 District 7 
4
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-14)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (20-5)
Class 4 District 8 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-14)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Holt (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
12
7 Hannibal (7-15)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Timberland (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
8
6 Ft. Zumwalt West (9-10)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Jefferson City (12-11)
Class 4 District 9 
10
5 Camdenton (10-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Rock Bridge (18-4)
Class 4 District 9 
9
6 Smith-Cotton (5-17)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Hillcrest (14-13)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Lebanon (8-14)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
3 Willard (13-15)
Class 4 District 10 
5
6 Central (Springfield) (12-4)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
4 Kickapoo (11-11)
Class 4 District 11 
7
5 West Plains (15-9)
Class 4 District 11 
6
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Nixa (14-10)
Class 4 District 11 
17
7 Parkview (0-24)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Branson (10-11)
Class 4 District 11 
12
6 Glendale (3-23)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (13-12)
Class 4 District 13 
14
5 Grandview (3-20)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 St. Teresa's Academy (12-14)
Class 4 District 13 
15
6 Ruskin (0-15)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Blue Springs South (16-13)
Class 4 District 14 
8
5 Lee's Summit North (11-16)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs (21-8)
Class 4 District 14 
15
7 Raytown South (4-17)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit West (18-10)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (7-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Liberty North (16-12)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Winnetonka (15-12)
Class 4 District 15 
14
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Kearney (22-8)
Class 4 District 15 
15
7 William Chrisman (6-21)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Liberty (22-8)
Class 4 District 15 
7
6 Fort Osage (11-11)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Oak Park (9-19)
Class 4 District 16 
9
5 Central (St. Joseph) (10-17)
Class 4 District 16 
10
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Platte County (20-8)
Class 4 District 16 
15
7 North Kansas City (4-21)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Staley (19-8)
Class 4 District 16 
14
6 Park Hill (8-20)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Normandy Collaborative (2-9)
Class 4 District 5 
3
McCluer South-Berkeley (1-13)
Class 3 District 5 
19
St. Louis Final
Metro (17-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Gateway (4-3)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.