2012-2013 Fall Season Softball


1 Knox County (18-2)
Class 1 District 9 
6
4 Canton (11-13)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Edina Final
2 Scotland County (16-5)
Class 1 District 9 
2
3 Brashear (13-9)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Salisbury (15-10)
Class 1 District 11 
7
3 Northeast (Cairo) (19-6)
Class 1 District 11 
12
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 North Harrison (15-9)
Class 1 District 15 
17
4 Newtown-Harris (9-9)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mercer Final
2 Princeton (12-10)
Class 1 District 15 
8
3 Mercer (11-4)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mercer Final
1 Kelly (20-4)
Class 2 District 1 
3
2 St. Vincent (12-14)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Scott City Final
1 College Heights Christian (15-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
2 Pierce City (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
1 Lamar (18-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 Archie (18-5)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Penney (18-5)
Class 2 District 15 
4
5 Marceline (11-14)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 Brookfield (22-5)
Class 2 District 15 
2
3 Gallatin (15-10)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Pleasant Hill (17-10)
Class 3 District 13 
1
2 Nevada (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Grain Valley (22-5)
Class 3 District 14 
8
3 Odessa (18-11)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Hickman with Columbia Independent (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
7
4 Jefferson City (13-12)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 McDonald County (21-3)
Class 4 District 12 
12
5 Joplin (11-17)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Webb City (22-4)
Class 4 District 12 
4
3 Republic (17-10)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Belton (22-6)
Class 4 District 13 
1
2 Raymore-Peculiar (19-10)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Blue Springs (22-9)
Class 4 District 14 
5
4 Blue Springs South (18-13)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Truman (27-3)
Class 4 District 15 
1
2 Kearney (23-9)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Platte County (22-8)
Class 4 District 16 
6
5 Central (St. Joseph) (11-18)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.