2012-2013 Fall Season Softball


1 Weaubleau (17-7)
Class 1 District 4 
0
3 Walnut Grove (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Halfway Final
1 Hermitage (11-12)
Class 1 District 5 
12
5 Climax Springs (4-10)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Hermitage Final
2 Macks Creek (8-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Montrose with Appleton City (10-8)
Class 1 District 5 
19
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Hermitage Final
1 Silex (21-1)
Class 1 District 8 
6
2 Sturgeon (18-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Sturgeon Final
1 Knox County (20-2)
Class 1 District 9 
4
2 Scotland County (16-6)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Edina Final
1 La Plata (15-8)
Class 1 District 10 
10
3 Bevier (9-13)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Championship, LaPlata Final
1 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (10-10)
Class 1 District 12 
8
2 Meadville (17-7)
Class 1 District 12 
10
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Ludlow Final (9)
1 Norborne (20-2)
Class 1 District 13 
1
2 DeKalb (14-12)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Polo Final
1 King City with Union Star (17-5)
Class 1 District 14 
9
2 Maysville (16-9)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Championship, King City Final
1 North Harrison (16-9)
Class 1 District 15 
9
2 Princeton (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Mercer Final
1 Stanberry (18-7)
Class 1 District 16 
1
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (17-10)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Stanberry Final
1 Hartville (19-5)
Class 2 District 4 
15
2 Forsyth (11-11)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Hartville Final
1 Iberia (15-5)
Class 2 District 8 
7
4 Vienna (14-5)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Richland Final
1 Palmyra (23-4)
Class 2 District 12 
11
3 Clark County (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Palmyra Final
1 Lexington (15-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
2 Lafayette County (17-3)
Class 2 District 14 
10
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Higginsville Final
1 Penney (18-6)
Class 2 District 15 
0
2 Brookfield (23-5)
Class 2 District 15 
10
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Unionville Final
1 North Platte (19-5)
Class 2 District 16 
6
2 Bishop LeBlond (24-4)
Class 2 District 16 
10
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Weston Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (17-5-1)
Class 3 District 2 
5
2 Festus (23-2)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Championship, DeSoto Final
1 St. Dominic (19-7)
Class 3 District 6 
6
2 Orchard Farm (14-7)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Centralia (21-4)
Class 3 District 8 
9
2 Kirksville (18-6)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Mexico Final
1 Sullivan (17-8)
Class 3 District 9 
10
2 Union (18-6)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Sullivan Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-8)
Class 3 District 10 
3
2 Southern Boone (21-7)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Bolivar (20-9)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Buffalo (14-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Rogersville Final
1 Monett (21-5)
Class 3 District 12 
4
3 Carl Junction (11-10)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Monett Final
1 Cameron (23-4)
Class 3 District 15 
2
2 Trenton (24-3)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Smithville (18-9)
Class 3 District 16 
4
2 Benton (21-6)
Class 3 District 16 
9
Class 3 District 16 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Smithville (18-9)
Class 3 District 16 
11
4 Maryville (10-9)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Benton (21-6)
Class 3 District 16 
10
3 Savannah (11-13)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Troy Buchanan (24-4)
Class 4 District 8 
4
3 Timberland (17-10)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Troy Final
1 McDonald County (21-4)
Class 4 District 12 
6
2 Webb City (23-4)
Class 4 District 12 
7
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Joplin Final (10)



Processing. Please wait.