2020-2021 Fall Season Softball



No Games for St. Clair High School on this date.
Fort Osage (9-6)
Class 5 District 7 
16
Belton (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
6
Belton Final
Savannah (8-1)
Class 3 District 8 
17
Bishop LeBlond (2-9)
Class 1 District 14 
3
St. Joseph Final
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (9-3)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Braymer with Breckenridge (8-5)
Class 1 District 12 
11
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Monroe City (9-3)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Brookfield (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Brookfield Final
Hardin-Central (2-7)
Class 1 District 12 
7
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (7-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Marion County (4-7)
Class 1 District 9 
24
Bucklin with Macon County (0-8)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Bucklin Final
Gilman City with North Daviess (3-4)
Class 1 District 13 
9
Cainsville with Ridgeway (0-5)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Ridgeway Final
Smith-Cotton (2-9)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Capital City High (13-5)
Class 5 District 5 
9
Jefferson City Final
Ozark (9-10)
Class 5 District 6 
9
Carl Junction (4-8)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Carl Junction Final
Lafayette County (1-6)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Carrollton (8-4)
Class 2 District 8 
13
Carrollton Final
Willard (7-7)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Carthage (9-6)
Class 5 District 6 
5
Carthage Final
Jefferson (Festus) (5-6)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-7)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Cape Girardeau Final
Montrose with Appleton City (4-8)
Class 1 District 4 
27
Central (Springfield) (3-8)
Class 5 District 6 
23
Springfield Final
Fatima (6-7)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Centralia (7-6)
Class 3 District 6 
9
Centralia Final
Highland (4-10)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Clark County (8-4)
Class 2 District 5 
7
Kahoka Final
Hermitage (4-3)
Class 1 District 4 
16
Climax Springs (0-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Climax Springs Final
Silex (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
16
Clopton (6-5)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Clarksville Final
Madison (3-5)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Community (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
10
Laddonia Final
Belle (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
8
Cuba (4-6)
Class 3 District 3 
16
Cuba Final
Windsor (Imperial) (7-6)
Class 4 District 2 
16
DeSoto (2-13)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Desoto Final
Neelyville (6-6)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Doniphan (8-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Doniphan Final
Poplar Bluff (8-8)
Class 5 District 1 
14
East Carter (6-6)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Ellsinore Final
Louisiana (0-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Elsberry (9-3)
Class 2 District 4 
11
Elsberry Final
New Bloomfield (8-3)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Eugene (4-3)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Eugene Final
Jamestown (1-8)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Fayette (12-2)
Class 2 District 3 
16
Fayette Final
Francis Howell North (4-5)
Class 5 District 3 
7
Ft. Zumwalt South (8-4)
Class 4 District 4 
9
St. Peters Final
Stanberry (11-0)
Class 1 District 16 
15
Gallatin (1-5)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Gallatin Final
Waynesville (4-9)
Class 5 District 5 
2
Glendale (11-5)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Springfield Final
La Plata (7-4)
Class 1 District 10 
11
Green City (4-4)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Green City Final
North Shelby (7-0)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Harrisburg (5-8)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Harrisburg Final
Laquey (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Hartville (6-7)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Hartville Final
Battle (8-9)
Class 5 District 4 
2
Helias Catholic (13-5)
Class 5 District 5 
6
Jefferson City Final
Rock Bridge (14-0)
Class 5 District 4 
11
Hickman with Columbia Independent (9-6)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Columbia Final
Slater (1-7)
Class 1 District 12 
15
Higbee (0-6)
Class 1 District 7 
11
Higbee Final
Richmond (6-6)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Holden (4-1)
Class 3 District 7 
12
Holden Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-3)
Class 5 District 3 
6
Holt (5-6)
Class 5 District 4 
10
Wentzville Final
Dixon (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Iberia (12-1)
Class 2 District 2 
10
Iberia Final
Northeast Nodaway (0-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (8-1)
Class 1 District 16 
10
Conception Jct. Final
Republic (4-2)
Class 5 District 6 
12
Joplin (4-15)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Joplin Final
Cameron (5-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (8-4)
Class 4 District 8 
3
St. Joseph Final
Lawson (3-5)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Lathrop (6-5)
Class 2 District 7 
10
Lathrop Final
West Plains (13-3)
Class 4 District 5 
7
Lebanon (13-5)
Class 5 District 5 
12
Lebanon Final
Park Hill South (8-5)
Class 5 District 8 
2
Lee's Summit (7-9)
Class 5 District 7 
3
Lee's Summit Final (8)
Lee's Summit North (13-1)
Class 5 District 7 
10
Lee's Summit West (11-4)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Lee's Summit Final
Winnetonka (3-7)
Class 4 District 8 
15
Lincoln College Prep (0-6)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Kansas City Final
Palmyra (6-6)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Macon (4-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Macon Final
Seymour (4-7)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Mansfield (5-3)
Class 2 District 2 
11
Mansfield Final
Fulton (9-7)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Marshall (3-11)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Marshall Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-10)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Maryville (2-7)
Class 3 District 8 
17
Maryville Final
Chillicothe (8-4)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Maysville (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Maysville Final (8)
Chillicothe (8-4)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Maysville (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Maysville Final
Nevada (6-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
McDonald County (12-0)
Class 4 District 6 
8
Anderson Final
Novinger (2-6)
Class 1 District 10 
16
Meadville (3-4)
Class 1 District 11 
17
Meadville Final (10)
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-10)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Mercer (4-2)
Class 1 District 15 
16
Mercer Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-2)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Mexico (11-7)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Mexico Final
Kirksville (13-1)
Class 3 District 8 
10
Moberly (4-12)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Moberly Final
Seneca (2-13)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Monett (9-9)
Class 4 District 6 
11
Monett Final
Branson (6-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Neosho (13-4)
Class 4 District 6 
15
Neosho Final
Crocker (3-6)
Class 1 District 2 
17
Newburg (0-6)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Newburg Final
Montgomery County (3-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
North Callaway (5-6)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Kingdom City Final
Fredericktown (1-12)
Class 3 District 1 
1
North County (4-7)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Bonne Terre Final
Worth County (4-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
North Harrison (11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
8
Eagleville Final
Central (St. Joseph) (8-3)
Class 5 District 8 
17
North Kansas City (3-6)
Class 5 District 8 
0
North Kansas City Final
Mid-Buchanan (3-5)
Class 2 District 7 
9
North Platte (4-7)
Class 2 District 7 
11
Dearborn Final
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (8-1)
Class 1 District 16 
15
Northeast Nodaway (0-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Ravenwood Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (2-0)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-6)
Class 5 District 1 
5
Cedar Hill Final
Jackson (9-3)
Class 5 District 1 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-1)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Cape Girardeau Final
Harrisonville (7-8)
Class 4 District 7 
7
Oak Grove (4-6)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Oak Grove Final
Staley (5-10)
Class 5 District 8 
14
Oak Park (2-14)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Kansas City Final
Excelsior Springs (2-8)
Class 4 District 8 
5
Odessa (9-3)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Odessa Final
Pacific (5-7)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Owensville (12-6)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Owensville Final
Blue Springs (3-6)
Class 5 District 7 
14
Park Hill (11-5)
Class 5 District 8 
15
Kansas City Final
Dadeville (2-9)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Parkview (1-10)
Class 4 District 6 
9
Springfield Final
West Platte (6-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Penney (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Hamilton Final
Hillsboro (9-5)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Perryville (8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Perryville Final
California (10-3)
Class 3 District 5 
15
Pilot Grove (2-7)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Pilot Grove Final
East Buchanan (10-0)
Class 2 District 7 
13
Plattsburg (2-4)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Plattsburg Final
Winston (3-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Polo (9-3)
Class 2 District 8 
10
Polo Final
Liberty North (11-4)
Class 5 District 8 
13
Raymore-Peculiar (5-8)
Class 5 District 5 
2
Peculiar Final
Camdenton (3-13)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Rolla (10-6)
Class 4 District 5 
13
Rolla Final
Platte County (10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
19
Ruskin (1-8)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Kansas City Final
Vienna (8-1)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Russellville with Calvary Lutheran (14-2)
Class 2 District 3 
10
Russellville Final
Dora (7-5)
Class 1 District 1 
11
Salem (2-7)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Salem Final
Northeast (Cairo) (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Salisbury (9-2)
Class 1 District 7 
8
Salisbury Final
Paris with Faith Walk (1-11)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Schuyler County (3-11)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Queen City Final
Marceline (9-0)
Class 2 District 6 
15
Scotland County (6-5)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Memphis Final
Marshfield (3-11)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Seneca (2-13)
Class 3 District 4 
15
Seneca Final
Raytown South (5-8)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Smithville (12-5)
Class 4 District 8 
15
Smithville Final
St. Elizabeth (6-5)
Class 1 District 5 
12
South Callaway (2-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Mokane Final
Hallsville (10-2)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Southern Boone (4-8)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Ashland Final
Rockwood Summit (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
4
St. Francis Borgia (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Washington Final (8)
Macks Creek (1-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Stoutland (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
11
Stoutland Final
New Franklin (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
13
Sturgeon (2-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Sturgeon Final
New Haven (4-9)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Sullivan (12-5)
Class 3 District 3 
16
Sullivan Final
Clinton (3-6)
Class 3 District 5 
14
Summit Christian Academy (4-8)
Class 2 District 8 
11
Lee's Summit Final
Princeton (6-5)
Class 1 District 15 
12
Trenton (2-8)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Trenton Final
Timberland (5-7)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Troy Buchanan (9-3)
Class 5 District 4 
12
Troy Final
Grain Valley (11-0)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Truman (11-6)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Independence Final (9)
St. James (1-11)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Union (2-6)
Class 4 District 3 
17
Union Final
Bowling Green (11-2)
Class 3 District 2 
11
Van-Far (3-6)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Vandalia Final
Boonville (9-4)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Versailles (9-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Versailles Final
Ava (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Walnut Grove (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Walnut Grove Final
St. Charles (5-5)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Warrenton (8-4)
Class 4 District 4 
10
Warrenton Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (2-13)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Washington (12-4)
Class 5 District 2 
10
Washington Final
Fair Play (3-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Weaubleau (7-6)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Weaubleau Final
Nixa (7-6)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Webb City (16-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Webb City Final
Knox County (4-6)
Class 1 District 9 
13
Westran (8-7)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Huntsville Final
Marion C. Early (11-5)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Wheatland (10-6)
Class 1 District 4 
9
Wheatland Final
Raytown (6-11)
Class 5 District 7 
3
William Chrisman (6-13)
Class 4 District 7 
15
Independence Final
Gateway Science Charter
 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Couch
 
Norwood (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Norwood TBD
Rosati-Kain
Class 4 District 2 
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North
 
St. Louis 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.