2020-2021 Fall Season Softball



Viewing St. Clair High School
Owensville (11-6)
Class 3 District 3 
13
St. Clair (3-8)
Class 3 District 3 
3
St. Clair Final
Hartville (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Ava (8-2)
Class 3 District 4 
8
Ava Final
Capital City High (12-5)
Class 5 District 5 
2
Battle (8-8)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Columbia Final
Cuba (3-6)
Class 3 District 3 
8
Belle (6-8)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Belle Final
Notre Dame de Sion (1-5)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Belton (3-6)
Class 4 District 7 
11
Belton Final
Lee's Summit North (12-1)
Class 5 District 7 
10
Blue Springs South (10-6)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Blue Springs Final
Nixa (7-5)
Class 5 District 6 
16
Branson (6-10)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Branson Final
Atlanta (5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Brashear (4-4)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Brashear Final
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Braymer with Breckenridge (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
5
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Hardin-Central (1-7)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Braymer with Breckenridge (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
8
CLAA Conference Tournament,  TBA Final
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
8
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
2
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Novinger (2-5)
Class 1 District 10 
20
Bucklin with Macon County (0-6)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Bucklin Final
Mid-Buchanan (2-4)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Cameron (5-3)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Cameron Final
Macon (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Canton (11-0)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Canton Final
Holden (3-1)
Class 3 District 7 
10
Carrollton (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Carrollton Final
Farmington (10-10)
Class 4 District 1 
10
Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-7)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Cape Girardeau Final
Halfway (10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
15
Central (Springfield) (3-7)
Class 5 District 6 
5
Springfield Final
Maryville (1-6)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Chillicothe (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Chillicothe Final
Stoutland (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
17
Climax Springs (0-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Climax Springs Final
Odessa (8-3)
Class 3 District 7 
14
Clinton (2-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Clinton Final
West Platte (6-2)
Class 2 District 7 
4
DeKalb (5-1)
Class 1 District 14 
9
Dekalb Final
Richland (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Dixon (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
13
Dixon Final
Fredericktown (1-11)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Doniphan (8-6)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Doniphan Final
Willow Springs (2-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Dora (6-5)
Class 1 District 1 
15
Dora Final
Smith-Cotton (2-8)
Class 5 District 5 
3
Eldon (4-8)
Class 3 District 5 
18
Eldon Final
Knox County (3-6)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Fayette (11-2)
Class 2 District 3 
7
Fayette Final
Truman (11-5)
Class 5 District 7 
5
Fort Osage (8-6)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Independence Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-2)
Class 5 District 3 
7
Francis Howell (1-9)
Class 5 District 3 
6
St. Charles Final
Troy Buchanan (8-3)
Class 5 District 4 
10
Francis Howell Central (10-9)
Class 5 District 3 
0
St. Charles Final
Washington (10-4)
Class 5 District 2 
13
Francis Howell North (4-4)
Class 5 District 3 
2
St. Charles Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
15
Ft. Zumwalt East (5-7)
Class 4 District 4 
3
St. Peters Final
Francis Howell (1-9)
Class 5 District 3 
6
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-2)
Class 5 District 3 
7
O'fallon Final
Norwood (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
11
Gainesville (0-4)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Gainesville Final
Raytown (6-9)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Grain Valley (10-0)
Class 4 District 7 
10
Grain Valley Final
Tri-County (3-2)
Class 1 District 13 
17
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-9)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Galt Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-0)
Class 2 District 3 
10
Hallsville (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Hallsville Final
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
13
Hardin-Central (1-7)
Class 1 District 12 
4
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Warrensburg (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
10
Harrisonville (6-8)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Harrisonville Final
Windsor (Imperial) (6-6)
Class 4 District 2 
24
Herculaneum (1-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Herculaneum Final
Hannibal (5-8)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Highland (4-9)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Ewing Final
DeSoto (2-12)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Hillsboro (7-5)
Class 4 District 1 
16
Hillsboro Final
Crocker (2-6)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Iberia (11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
12
Iberia Final
Poplar Bluff (7-8)
Class 5 District 1 
0
Jackson (9-2)
Class 5 District 1 
10
Jackson Final
Pilot Grove (2-6)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Jamestown (1-7)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Jamestown Final
Stewartsville with Osborn (6-5)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (6-1)
Class 1 District 16 
8
Conception Jct. Final
Hickman with Columbia Independent (9-5)
Class 5 District 4 
9
Jefferson City (5-7)
Class 5 District 5 
4
Jefferson City Final
Ozark (8-10)
Class 5 District 6 
12
Joplin (4-14)
Class 5 District 6 
3
Joplin Final
Twin Rivers (9-3)
Class 2 District 1 
10
Kelly (8-4)
Class 2 District 1 
11
Benton Final
Marshall (3-10)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Kirksville (12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Kirksville Final
Marshall (3-10)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Kirksville (12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
11
Kirksville Final
Versailles (9-6)
Class 3 District 5 
16
Laquey (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Laquey Final
Salem (2-6)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Lebanon (12-5)
Class 5 District 5 
13
Lebanon Final
North Kansas City (3-5)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Lee's Summit (6-9)
Class 5 District 7 
12
Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs (3-5)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Lee's Summit West (10-3)
Class 5 District 5 
3
Lee's Summit Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-3)
Class 5 District 3 
13
Liberty (Wentzville) (2-11)
Class 5 District 4 
8
Lake St. Louis Final
Ruskin (1-7)
Class 4 District 7 
25
Lincoln College Prep (0-5)
Class 4 District 8 
12
Kansas City Final
Hillcrest (2-11)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Logan-Rogersville (16-4)
Class 3 District 4 
11
Rogersville Final
Clopton (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Louisiana (0-9)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Louisiana Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-5)
Class 5 District 1 
12
Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (1-6)
Class 3 District 2 
1
St. Peters Final
Westran (8-6)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Marceline (8-0)
Class 2 District 6 
12
Marceline Final
Walnut Grove (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Marion C. Early (11-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Morrisville Final
North Shelby (6-0)
Class 1 District 9 
13
Marion County (3-7)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Philadelphia Final
Wright City (4-6)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Mark Twain (3-9)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Center Final
Moberly (4-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Mexico (10-7)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Mexico Final
Van-Far (3-5)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Montgomery County (3-6)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Montgomery City Final
Summit Christian Academy (4-7)
Class 2 District 8 
12
Montrose with Appleton City (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Montrose Final
Monett (8-9)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Nevada (5-6)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Nevada Final
Fatima (6-6)
Class 3 District 5 
5
New Bloomfield (8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
6
New Bloomfield Final
Glasgow (3-4)
Class 1 District 7 
3
New Franklin (6-6)
Class 1 District 6 
7
New Franklin Final
St. Elizabeth (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
22
Newburg (0-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Newburg Final
North Platte (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
16
North Andrew (6-5)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Rosendale Final
Pleasant Hill (3-5)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Oak Grove (4-5)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Oak Grove Final
Blair Oaks (10-2)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Osage (4-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Osage Beach Final
Scotland County (6-4)
Class 1 District 9 
20
Paris with Faith Walk (1-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Paris Final
Liberty North (10-4)
Class 5 District 8 
4
Park Hill (10-5)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Kansas City Final
Oak Park (1-13)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Park Hill South (8-4)
Class 5 District 8 
10
Riverside Final
Stanberry (9-0)
Class 1 District 16 
7
Pattonsburg (2-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Pattonsburg Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Penney (6-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Hamilton Final
North County (3-6)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Perryville (8-2)
Class 3 District 1 
12
Perryville Final
Kearney (6-4)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Platte County (9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Platte City Final
St. Teresa's Academy (5-6)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Plattsburg (2-3)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Plattsburg Final
Polo (8-3)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Princeton (5-5)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Princeton Final
Maysville (9-0)
Class 2 District 7 
7
Putnam County (4-3)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Unionville Final
Liberty (6-6)
Class 5 District 8 
5
Raymore-Peculiar (5-7)
Class 5 District 5 
6
Peculiar Final
Aurora (5-9)
Class 3 District 4 
11
Reeds Spring (6-8)
Class 3 District 4 
14
Reeds Spring Final
Kickapoo (10-1)
Class 5 District 6 
12
Rolla (9-6)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Rolla Final
Schuyler County (2-10)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Salisbury (7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
12
Salisbury Final
Marshfield (3-10)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Seneca (2-12)
Class 3 District 4 
15
Seneca Final
Neelyville (5-6)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Sikeston (3-3)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Sikeston Final
Bowling Green (10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Silex (7-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Silex Final
Madison (3-4)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Slater (0-6)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Slater Final
Linn (4-10)
Class 2 District 3 
12
South Callaway (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
7
Mokane Final
Gallatin (1-4)
Class 2 District 6 
3
South Harrison (5-3)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Bethany Final
Northeast Nodaway (0-10)
Class 1 District 16 
7
South Holt (2-6)
Class 1 District 14 
9
Oregon Final
Palmyra (6-5)
Class 2 District 5 
11
South Shelby (2-8)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Shelbina Final
Helias Catholic (12-5)
Class 5 District 5 
10
Southern Boone (3-7)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Ashland Final
Winfield (8-6)
Class 3 District 2 
11
St. Charles West (1-12)
Class 3 District 2 
5
St. Charles Final
Sullivan (11-5)
Class 3 District 3 
17
St. James (1-10)
Class 3 District 3 
1
St James Final
Jefferson (Festus) (5-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
St. Pius X (Festus) (5-2)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Festus Final
Central (St. Joseph) (7-3)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Staley (4-10)
Class 5 District 8 
13
Kansas City Final
Northeast (Cairo) (6-3)
Class 1 District 7 
13
Sturgeon (2-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Sturgeon Final
Holt (4-6)
Class 5 District 4 
4
Timberland (5-6)
Class 5 District 4 
7
Wentzville Final
Milan (5-7)
Class 2 District 6 
8
Trenton (2-7)
Class 2 District 6 
10
Trenton Final
Eugene (3-3)
Class 2 District 3 
9
Tuscumbia (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Tuscumbia Final
Pacific (5-6)
Class 4 District 3 
11
Union (1-6)
Class 4 District 3 
9
Union Final
East Carter (6-5)
Class 2 District 1 
12
Van Buren (1-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Van Buren Final
Carl Junction (4-6)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Webb City (15-1)
Class 4 District 6 
8
Webb City Final
Hermitage (3-3)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Wheatland (7-6)
Class 1 District 4 
17
Wheatland Final
Republic (3-1)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Willard (7-6)
Class 4 District 5 
6
Willard Final
Raytown South (5-7)
Class 4 District 7 
11
Winnetonka (2-7)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Kansas City Final
Cainsville with Ridgeway (0-4)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Winston (3-3)
Class 1 District 13 
13
Winston Final
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North
 
Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (1-6)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Peters 4:15 PM



Processing. Please wait.