2020-2021 Fall Season Softball



No Games for St. Clair High School on this date.
Sturgeon (2-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Atlanta (4-1)
Class 1 District 11 
10
Atlanta Final
Salem (2-5)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Ava (7-2)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Ava Final
Smith-Cotton (2-7)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Battle (8-7)
Class 5 District 4 
17
Columbia Final
Newburg (0-4)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Belle (5-8)
Class 2 District 2 
15
Belle Final
Blue Springs South (10-5)
Class 5 District 7 
5
Blue Springs (3-4)
Class 5 District 7 
4
Blue Springs Final
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (7-2)
Class 1 District 12 
6
Braymer with Breckenridge (5-5)
Class 1 District 12 
4
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Clark County (6-4)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Brookfield (4-5)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Brookfield Final
Hardin-Central (1-6)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (7-3)
Class 1 District 12 
7
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Knob Noster (4-3)
Class 3 District 7 
5
California (9-3)
Class 3 District 5 
4
California Final
Lebanon (11-5)
Class 5 District 5 
4
Camdenton (2-12)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Camdenton Final
Eldon (3-8)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Capital City High (11-5)
Class 5 District 5 
12
Jefferson City Final
Monett (7-9)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Carl Junction (4-5)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Carl Junction Final
Monroe City (8-3)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Centralia (6-6)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Centralia Final
New Franklin (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Community (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
11
Laddonia Final
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (5-1)
Class 1 District 16 
9
DeKalb (4-1)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Dekalb Final
Stoutland (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
9
Dixon (4-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Dixon Final
Silex (7-1)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Elsberry (8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Elsberry Final
Walnut Grove (6-3)
Class 1 District 3 
19
Fair Play (3-5)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Fair Play Final
Poplar Bluff (7-7)
Class 5 District 1 
3
Farmington (9-10)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Farmington Final
St. Dominic (5-9)
Class 5 District 3 
14
Francis Howell Central (10-8)
Class 5 District 3 
5
St. Charles Final
Perryville (7-2)
Class 3 District 1 
11
Fredericktown (1-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Fredericktown Final
Boonville (8-4)
Class 3 District 6 
10
Fulton (8-7)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Fulton Final
West Plains (13-2)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Glendale (9-5)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Springfield Final
William Chrisman (4-13)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Grain Valley (9-0)
Class 4 District 7 
15
Grain Valley Final
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Green City (4-3)
Class 1 District 10 
15
Green City Final
Wheatland (6-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Halfway (9-2)
Class 1 District 3 
10
Halfway Final
Kirksville (10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Hannibal (4-8)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Hannibal Final
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (7-2)
Class 1 District 12 
13
Hardin-Central (1-6)
Class 1 District 12 
4
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final
Fayette (10-2)
Class 2 District 3 
10
Harrisburg (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Harrisburg Final
Canton (10-0)
Class 1 District 9 
20
Highland (4-8)
Class 2 District 5 
10
Ewing Final (9)
Incarnate Word Academy (1-2)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Hillsboro (6-5)
Class 4 District 1 
9
Hillsboro Final
Richland (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Iberia (10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
14
Iberia Final
Kelly (7-4)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Jefferson (Festus) (5-4)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Festus Final
Smithville (11-5)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Kearney (6-3)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Kearney Final
Brashear (4-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Knox County (3-5)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Edina Final
Crocker (2-5)
Class 1 District 2 
9
Laquey (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
11
Laquey Final
Maysville (8-0)
Class 2 District 7 
10
Lathrop (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Lathrop Final
Raymore-Peculiar (4-7)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Lee's Summit North (11-1)
Class 5 District 7 
10
Lee's Summit Final
Park Hill (10-4)
Class 5 District 8 
8
Liberty (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Liberty Final
Lee's Summit West (9-3)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Liberty North (9-4)
Class 5 District 8 
10
Liberty Final
St. Elizabeth (4-5)
Class 1 District 5 
7
Linn (3-10)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Linn Final
St. Charles (5-3)
Class 4 District 4 
13
Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (1-5)
Class 3 District 2 
2
St. Peters Final
Marion C. Early (11-3)
Class 1 District 3 
13
Macks Creek (1-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Macks Creek Final
Mark Twain (3-8)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Madison (2-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Madison Final
Reeds Spring (5-8)
Class 3 District 4 
9
Mansfield (4-3)
Class 2 District 2 
8
Mansfield Final
Paris with Faith Walk (1-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Marceline (7-0)
Class 2 District 6 
15
Marceline Final
Aurora (5-8)
Class 3 District 4 
9
Marshfield (3-10)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Marshfield Final
Nixa (6-5)
Class 5 District 6 
0
McDonald County (11-0)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Anderson Final
Linn County (3-4)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Meadville (2-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Meadville Final
Albany (4-6)
Class 1 District 16 
16
Mercer (3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Mercer Final
Marshall (3-8)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Mexico (9-7)
Class 3 District 6 
15
Mexico Final
Van Buren (1-6)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Naylor (5-3)
Class 1 District 1 
12
Naylor Final
South Callaway (2-7)
Class 2 District 3 
12
New Haven (4-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
New Haven Final
Hallsville (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
11
North Callaway (4-6)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Kingdom City Final
Festus (3-11)
Class 4 District 1 
1
North County (3-5)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Bonne Terre Final
Savannah (6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
16
North Platte (2-7)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Dearborn Final
Louisiana (0-8)
Class 2 District 4 
1
North Shelby (5-0)
Class 1 District 9 
11
Shelbyville Final
Seckman (6-6)
Class 5 District 1 
9
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-5)
Class 5 District 1 
10
Cedar Hill Final
Lee's Summit (5-9)
Class 5 District 7 
11
Oak Park (1-12)
Class 5 District 8 
2
Kansas City Final
St. Francis Borgia (5-3)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Pacific (4-6)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Pacific Final
Central (Springfield) (3-6)
Class 5 District 6 
16
Parkview (0-10)
Class 4 District 6 
8
Springfield Final
North Harrison (10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Penney (5-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Hamilton Final (9)
Gilman City with North Daviess (2-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Princeton (4-5)
Class 1 District 15 
8
Princeton Final
Milan (5-6)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Princeton (4-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Princeton Final
Fort Osage (8-5)
Class 5 District 7 
13
Raytown (6-8)
Class 5 District 7 
3
Raytown Final
Ruskin (0-7)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Raytown South (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
16
Raytown Final
Excelsior Springs (2-7)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Richmond (6-6)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Richmond Final
Palmyra (5-5)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Rock Bridge (12-0)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Columbia Final
Pilot Grove (1-6)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Russellville with Calvary Lutheran (13-2)
Class 2 District 3 
20
Russellville Final
Westran (8-5)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Scotland County (5-4)
Class 1 District 9 
8
Memphis Final
Cassville (9-8)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Seymour (4-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Seymour Final
Leeton (8-2)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Sherwood (7-0)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Creighton Final
East Buchanan (8-0)
Class 2 District 7 
15
South Holt (1-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Oregon Final
Clopton (5-4)
Class 1 District 8 
9
South Shelby (2-7)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Shelbina Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (6-4)
Class 4 District 4 
16
St. Charles West (1-11)
Class 3 District 2 
2
St. Charles Final
Plattsburg (2-2)
Class 2 District 7 
21
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Kansas City Final
North Kansas City (3-4)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Staley (3-10)
Class 5 District 8 
18
Kansas City Final
West Platte (6-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Stewartsville with Osborn (6-4)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Stewartsville Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (10-2)
Class 5 District 3 
6
Sullivan (10-5)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Sullivan Final (10)
Notre Dame de Sion (1-4)
Class 3 District 7 
19
Summit Christian Academy (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Lee's Summit Final
Lawson (3-4)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Trenton (1-7)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Trenton Final
Belton (2-6)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Truman (10-5)
Class 5 District 7 
13
Independence Final
Doniphan (7-6)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Twin Rivers (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
9
Broseley Final
Blair Oaks (9-2)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Versailles (8-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Versailles Final
Cuba (3-5)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Vienna (8-0)
Class 1 District 2 
15
Vienna Final
Alton (1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Willow Springs (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Willow Springs Final
Fox (8-4)
Class 5 District 1 
13
Windsor (Imperial) (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Imperial Final
Gateway Science Charter
 
Cleveland NJROTC
 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Clopton (5-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Hermann (0-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Hermann 4:30 PM
Climax Springs (0-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Humansville (0-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Humansville 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.