2014-2015 Boys Soccer


1 Belle (14-2)
Class 1 District 4 
7
4 Iberia (4-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dixon Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (8-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
6
3 Green Ridge (5-11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Barstow (10-9)
Class 1 District 8 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City 6:30 PM
2 Bishop LeBlond (12-6)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (10-7-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Bayless (13-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
8
4 Carnahan (1-5)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hancock (14-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
8
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (6-6)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (10-7-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (12-11-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John F. Kennedy (12-10)
Class 2 District 4 
4
3 Whitfield (2-19-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 St. Francis Borgia (10-9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
4
4 Winfield (5-17-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Christian (7-12)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 Elsberry with Silex (4-10-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Springfield Catholic (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
3
2 Clinton (11-15)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Center (8-10-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
4 Oak Grove (3-17)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final 1 OT
2 O'Hara (13-7)
Class 2 District 13 
6
3 Pleasant Hill (8-11)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Pembroke Hill (9-13-3)
Class 2 District 14 
13
4 Southwest Early College (0-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (10-6)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 Cristo Rey (4-11-2)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (18-3-1)
Class 2 District 15 
6
2 Lincoln College Prep (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (12-4)
Class 2 District 16 
11
4 Cameron (2-16)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Maryville (12-9-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Savannah (6-10)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Poplar Bluff (10-12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
4
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-18)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Farmington (11-10)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Sikeston (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Hillsboro (12-11-2)
Class 3 District 2 
7
4 Festus (1-20)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 North County (15-6)
Class 3 District 2 
3
3 DeSoto (7-11)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (18-4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 University City (4-17-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Clayton (10-11)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 MICDS (10-18)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Parkway Central (16-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
1
3 Parkway West (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
7
4 McCluer (6-18)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (10-12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 St. Charles (14-6)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Dominic (12-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
8
4 Warrenton (10-12)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (9-4)
Class 3 District 8 
0
3 Hannibal (12-13)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Neosho with Neosho Christian (9-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Webb City (6-17)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Carthage (12-14)
Class 3 District 12 
1
3 Carl Junction (12-9)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Smith-Cotton (19-5)
Class 3 District 13 
5
4 Warrensburg (5-14-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Grain Valley (15-7)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Marshall (14-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Smithville (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
8
4 Benton (4-12)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Platte County (15-9)
Class 3 District 16 
5
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-13)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Mehlville (14-7)
Class 4 District 2 
10
4 Fox (13-12-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (10-14)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Oakville (16-8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 Christian Brothers College (14-9-3)
Class 4 District 5 
7
4 Parkway North (7-13-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 DeSmet (13-10-2)
Class 4 District 5 
2
3 Marquette (15-7)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final -1 OT
1 Hazelwood West (15-7)
Class 4 District 6 
1
4 Pattonville (4-18)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell North (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
5
3 Hazelwood Central (10-8)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Waynesville (15-9)
Class 4 District 9 
11
4 Parkview (4-22)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Central (Springfield) (18-8)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Lebanon (5-19-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (18-5)
Class 4 District 10 
6
4 Ozark (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Nixa (20-5)
Class 4 District 10 
4
3 Joplin (18-8)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Blue Springs South (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 14 
10
4 Fort Osage (7-14)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 William Chrisman (4-15)
Class 4 District 14 
0
3 Blue Springs (7-14)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Park Hill South (22-2)
Class 4 District 15 
6
4 North Kansas City (12-12)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 15 
3
3 Liberty North (9-14)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.