2014-2015 Boys Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (5-18-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
2 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final 1 OT
1 Principia (13-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (11-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 The Fulton School at St. Albans (19-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
2 Canton (9-7)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Dixon (16-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
3 Crocker (9-12)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dixon Final
1 Laquey (14-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
2 Greenwood (9-15)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Sacred Heart (19-5)
Class 1 District 6 
7
2 Stover (13-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Lutheran South (14-9)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Affton (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 Soldan International Studies (10-2-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
3 Trinity Catholic (7-15)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (14-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
2 St. Charles West (11-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final 1 OT
1 St. Francis Borgia (11-9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
3
3 Elsberry with Silex (4-11-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Moberly (20-4)
Class 2 District 8 
8
4 Kirksville (5-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Southern Boone (25-2)
Class 2 District 9 
4
3 Boonville (16-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Fatima (18-6)
Class 2 District 10 
4
2 Sullivan (6-15)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, St James Final
1 Webster Groves (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
2 Rockwood Summit (20-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Camdenton (14-11)
Class 3 District 9 
0
2 Helias Catholic (10-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Glendale (17-5-1)
Class 3 District 11 
4
2 West Plains (14-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Harrisonville (23-2)
Class 3 District 14 
1
2 Belton (19-6)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Van Horn (17-5)
Class 3 District 15 
5
2 Kearney (7-14-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (23-7)
Class 4 District 1 
1
2 Eureka (13-9)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Vianney (21-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-7-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell Central (20-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
2 Francis Howell (15-7-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Timberland (15-14)
Class 4 District 8 
1
2 Troy Buchanan (15-13-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final 2 OT
1 Hickman (16-7)
Class 4 District 11 
1
2 Rock Bridge (11-13-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lee's Summit (17-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
2 Lee's Summit North (16-6)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Oak Park (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
0
2 Staley (17-5-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.