2014-2015 Boys Soccer

1 Principia (13-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 Valley Park (3-17)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (10-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Brentwood (9-11)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 The Fulton School at St. Albans (19-1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
7
4 Barat Academy (3-14)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Canton (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-15-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Iberia (4-13)
Class 1 District 4 
4
5 Calvary Lutheran (1-13)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dixon Final
1 Laquey (13-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (2-20)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final 1 OT
2 Greenwood (9-14)
Class 1 District 5 
8
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Sacred Heart (18-5)
Class 1 District 6 
10
4 Smithton (5-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Stover (13-9)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Cole Camp (5-10-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sedalia Final 1 OT
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
10
4 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lutheran South (13-9)
Class 2 District 3 
10
4 Roosevelt (2-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Bishop DuBourg (3-14)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Soldan International Studies (9-2-1)
Class 2 District 5 
10
4 Metro (6-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (6-16)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Trinity Catholic (7-14)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (13-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
10
4 North Technical (0-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Charles West (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 Lutheran St. Charles (7-15-1)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
4 Kirksville (5-15)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final 1 OT
2 Moberly (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
3
3 Mexico (5-16)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Southern Boone (24-2)
Class 2 District 9 
6
4 Osage (10-14)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Fulton (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 9 
3
3 Boonville (16-4)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final 2 OT
1 Fatima (17-6)
Class 2 District 10 
3
4 St. Clair (3-17)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, St James Final
Sullivan (6-14)
Class 2 District 10 
4
St. James (6-12)
 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, St James Final 1 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (18-7)
Class 2 District 11 
8
4 Logan-Rogersville (4-21)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Clinton (11-14)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Fair Grove (15-6)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Monett (16-7)
Class 2 District 12 
9
4 Cassville (6-18)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Aurora (9-10)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (13-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-3-1)
Class 2 District 15 
10
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (3-15-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lincoln College Prep (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 15 
7
3 East (Kansas City) (13-8-2)
Class 2 District 15 
6
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Webster Groves (19-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
7
4 Windsor (Imperial) (10-12)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
2 Rockwood Summit (20-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 Pacific (15-5)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (15-7-1)
Class 3 District 4 
7
2 Gateway (10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Priory (14-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
1
4 Westminster Christian Academy (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Camdenton (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
2
4 Union (9-13)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final 1 OT
2 Helias Catholic (9-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
3 Rolla (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Willard (10-12)
Class 3 District 10 
10
4 Hillcrest (0-23)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Bolivar (13-9)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 Marshfield (11-12)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final -1 OT
1 Glendale (16-5-1)
Class 3 District 11 
3
4 Republic (12-8)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 West Plains (14-10)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Branson (13-11)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Harrisonville (23-1)
Class 3 District 14 
7
4 Grandview (4-19)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Belton (18-6)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Raytown South (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Van Horn (16-5)
Class 3 District 15 
1
4 Excelsior Springs (4-14-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Kearney (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
3 Winnetonka (5-11)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (22-7)
Class 4 District 1 
3
4 Seckman (9-13-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Eureka (13-8)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Jackson (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Vianney (20-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
4 Parkway South (10-11-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-6-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
3 Kirkwood (11-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell Central (19-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
3
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (16-7)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Francis Howell (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 7 
4
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-12-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Timberland (14-14)
Class 4 District 8 
2
4 Washington (6-18-2)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final 1 OT
2 Troy Buchanan (15-12-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Holt (8-13-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final -1 OT
1 Hickman (15-7)
Class 4 District 11 
4
4 Battle (8-15)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (11-12-2)
Class 4 District 11 
1
3 Jefferson City (14-8)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final 1 OT
1 Lee's Summit (16-3)
Class 4 District 12 
4
4 Raymore-Peculiar (6-17-1)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
2 Lee's Summit North (16-5)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Lee's Summit West (13-10)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Rockhurst (18-6)
Class 4 District 13 
10
4 Ruskin (0-19)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Raytown (19-4)
Class 4 District 13 
6
3 Truman (5-15)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Oak Park (16-8)
Class 4 District 16 
2
4 Central (St. Joseph) (12-11)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Staley (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
3 Park Hill (11-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
Union (9-13)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Fatima (17-6)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Westphalia Final
Mexico (5-16)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Moberly (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Moberly Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-17)
Class 3 District 1 
Christian Brothers College (13-9-3)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.