2016-2017 Boys Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (14-11)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Cleveland NJROTC (3-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Gateway Science Charter (14-7-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-6)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (20-5)
Class 1 District 2 
6
3 Brentwood (4-18)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Canton (11-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Belle (10-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Belle Final
2 Belle (10-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Valley Park (8-11)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Belle Final
1 Sacred Heart (14-9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
2 Green Ridge (15-6)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Greenwood (15-5)
Class 1 District 6 
3
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (13-13)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (20-4)
Class 1 District 7 
3
3 Barstow (12-10)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (11-8)
Class 1 District 8 
6
2 Northland Christian (3-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
2 Perryville (17-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Lutheran South (16-8)
Class 2 District 2 
7
2 Hancock (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Soldan International Studies (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 4 
10
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (4-10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (16-4)
Class 2 District 5 
10
3 Lutheran North (7-16)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Priory (15-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Principia (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (12-7-2)
Class 2 District 7 
3
2 St. Charles West (12-11)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Saint Peters Final
1 Christian (12-12)
Class 2 District 8 
2
2 Missouri Military Academy (8-9)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Southern Boone (17-6-2)
Class 2 District 9 
3
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (9-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Clinton (11-11)
Class 2 District 10 
1
2 Boonville (7-14)
Class 2 District 10 
6
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Springfield Catholic (14-8)
Class 2 District 11 
11
4 Osage (4-20-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (15-6)
Class 2 District 11 
1
3 Fair Grove (14-7)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 O'Hara (19-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
2 Pembroke Hill (12-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Guadalupe Centers Charter (8-3-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
4 Cristo Rey (0-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-9)
Class 2 District 14 
4
3 Lincoln College Prep (8-9-1)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final -1 OT
1 Kirksville (15-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
2 Chillicothe (5-15-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
Grandview (10-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Belton (19-7)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Belton Final
Liberty (7-14)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Blue Springs South (9-14-1)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Blue Springs Final
Parkview (8-13)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Branson (9-11-1)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Branson Final
Camdenton (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Central (Springfield) (16-5)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Springfield Final
Poplar Bluff (8-15-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Christian Brothers College (18-6-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Christian Brothers College (18-6-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
DeSmet (16-2-4)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Marquette (17-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Francis Howell Central (11-12)
Class 4 District 5 
0
St. Charles Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Francis Howell North (14-5)
Class 4 District 5 
2
St. Charles Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (12-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (17-5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
5
St. Peters Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (10-15)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Gateway (8-0)
Class 3 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Van Horn (18-5)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Grain Valley (15-6)
Class 3 District 13 
3
Grain Valley Final
Excelsior Springs (8-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Harrisonville (10-5-4)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Harrisonville Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-13)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Hillsboro (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Hillsboro Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Holt (10-11)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Wentzville Final
Ruskin (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Hyman Brand Hebrew (Overland Park, KS)
 
3
Overland Park, KS Final
Carl Junction (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Joplin (12-10)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Joplin Final
Willard (13-8-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Kickapoo (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Springfield Final
Pattonville (9-7)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Ladue Horton Watkins (26-1)
Class 3 District 6 
5
St. Louis Final
Oak Park (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 16 
3
North Kansas City (9-11-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
North Kansas City Final
Rockhurst (21-4)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Olathe East (Olathe, KS)
 
2
Olathe, KS Final 1 OT
Waynesville (6-15)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Ozark (15-5-1)
Class 4 District 10 
9
Ozark Final
Vianney (16-5-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Parkway West (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Ballwin Final
Winnetonka (0-18-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Platte County (15-8)
Class 3 District 16 
11
Platte City Final
Kearney (10-10-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Raytown South (8-12)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Raytown Final -1 OT
Rockwood Summit (22-2-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Ritenour (4-13)
Class 4 District 2 
0
St. Louis Final
Ritenour (4-13)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Rockwood Summit (22-2-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Fenton Final
Troy Buchanan (8-16-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
St. Charles (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
St. Charles Final -1 OT
Eureka (15-9)
Class 4 District 8 
1
St. Louis University (14-8-3)
Class 4 District 2 
4
St. Louis Final
Fort Osage (15-2-1)
Class 4 District 14 
5
Staley (14-8)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Kansas City Final -1 OT
Parkway North (5-14-2)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Timberland (17-8)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Wentzville Final
Fox (6-18)
Class 4 District 7 
9
University City (4-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final
McDonald County (3-13)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Webb City (4-13)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Webb City Final
Raytown (4-19)
Class 4 District 13 
2
William Chrisman (5-16)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Independence Final -1 OT



Processing. Please wait.