2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball


1 Concordia (13-10)
Class 1 District 10 
1
2 Leeton (13-7)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Lathrop Final
2 Leeton (13-7)
Class 1 District 10 
7
3 Northland Christian HS (10-9)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Lathrop Final
1 Crystal City (14-8)
Class 2 District 4 
7
3 Principia (6-11)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Crystal City Final
1 Richland (10-8)
Class 2 District 5 
9
3 Plato (10-16)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Crocker Final
1 Gainesville (19-8)
Class 2 District 6 
4
2 Seymour (10-14)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Championship, West Plains Final (12)
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (11-11)
Class 3 District 5 
15
3 Trinity Catholic (4-16)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Palmyra (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
15
3 Monroe City (7-12)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Palmyra Final
1 Palmyra (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
11
5 Highland (1-21)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Palmyra Final
2 Clark County (7-13)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 Monroe City (7-12)
Class 3 District 7 
7
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Palmyra Final
1 Strafford (15-11)
Class 3 District 11 
1
2 Clever (15-8)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Neosho Final
1 St. Dominic (16-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
2 St. Charles West (17-5)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Winfield Final
1 Pleasant Hill (18-4)
Class 4 District 13 
11
2 Versailles (12-16)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (19-13)
Class 5 District 3 
8
5 Parkway Central (14-12)
Class 5 District 3 
10
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, Town And Country Final (8)
3 MICDS (14-12)
Class 5 District 3 
4
7 Clayton (12-14)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, St Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (22-9)
Class 5 District 4 
8
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (22-7)
Class 5 District 4 
2
Class 5 District 4 Championship, Saint Peters Final
1 Grain Valley (25-8)
Class 5 District 7 
2
2 Marshall (21-5)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Class 5 District 7 Championship, Raytown Final
1 Smithville (25-6)
Class 5 District 8 
14
4 Pembroke Hill (14-10)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Platte County (18-9)
Class 5 District 8 
7
3 Kearney (17-13)
Class 5 District 8 
10
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Christian Brothers College (21-10)
Class 6 District 2 
14
4 SLUH (9-15)
Class 6 District 2 
4
Class 6 District 2 Semifinal 1, Town And Country Final
2 DeSmet (13-16)
Class 6 District 2 
10
6 Hazelwood West (6-21)
Class 6 District 2 
0
Class 6 District 2 Semifinal 2, Creve Couer Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (33-4)
Class 6 District 4 
3
7 Holt (14-16-1)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Class 6 District 4 Championship, Troy Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (17-13)
Class 6 District 7 
3
2 Lee's Summit (17-17)
Class 6 District 7 
2
Class 6 District 7 Championship, Warrensburg Final



Processing. Please wait.