2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball



Viewing Van Buren High School
Mountain Grove
 
Van Buren
 
Van Buren TBD
Holcomb
 
Advance
 
Advance 2:00 PM
Zalma
 
Advance
 
Advance 10:00 AM
Crystal City
 
Arcadia Valley
 
Ironton 4:00 PM
South Iron
 
Arcadia Valley
 
Ironton 12:00 PM
Marion C. Early
 
Belle
 
Bolivar, SBU 2:00 PM
Crocker
 
Belle
 
Bolivar(SBU) 12:30 PM
Park Hill South
 
Blue Springs South
 
Blue Springs 10:00 AM
Fatima
 
Boonville
 
Boonville 2:00 PM
Capital City High
 
Boonville
 
Boonville 10:00 AM
Blair Oaks
 
Camdenton
 
Camdenton and St. Elizabeth at Blair Oaks Bonus Day,  wardsville TBD
St. Elizabeth
 
Camdenton
 
Camdenton and St. Elizabeth at Blair Oaks Bonus Day,  wardsville TBD
Neosho
 
Carl Junction
 
Lebanon 12:00 PM
Kennett
 
Carthage
 
Springfield 12:30 PM
Southeast
 
Center
 
Grandview 12:30 PM
Monett
 
Clever
 
Clever 5:00 PM
Lafayette County
 
Crest Ridge
 
Knob Noster 2:00 PM
Marion C. Early
 
Crocker
 
Bolivar(sbu) 3:00 PM
Clarkton
 
Doniphan
 
Doniphan 2:00 PM
Senath-Hornersville
 
Doniphan
 
Doniphan 10:00 AM
Oran
 
East Carter
 
Portageville 1:00 PM
Linn
 
Eldon
 
Eldon TBD
Eugene
 
Eldon
 
Eldon 11:00 AM
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Fair Play
 
weableau TBD
Capital City High
 
Fatima
 
Boonville 12:00 PM
Kickapoo
 
Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
 
Fayetteville, AR TBD
Palmyra
 
Fulton
 
Ashland 1:15 PM
Bradleyville
 
Galena
 
Galena 11:00 AM
Carthage
 
Glendale
 
Springfield 10:00 AM
Kennett
 
Glendale
 
Springfield 3:00 PM
Center
 
Grandview
 
Grandview 3:00 PM
New Bloomfield
 
Hermitage
 
Wheatland 1:00 PM
Willard
 
Hickman
 
Columbia 2:30 PM
North Kansas City
 
Hickman
 
Columbia 10:00 AM
Branson
 
Hillcrest
 
Branson Lael Leadoff,  Branson TBD
Crane
 
Holden
 
Reeds Spring TBD
Parkview
 
Hollister
 
Joplin 2:00 PM
Smithton
 
Iberia
 
Versailles 10:00 AM
Parkview
 
Joplin
 
Joplin 12:00 PM
Hollister
 
Joplin
 
Joplin 4:00 PM
Delta
 
Kelly
 
Oak Ridge 12:00 PM
North Callaway
 
Kirksville
 
Mokane 12:00 PM
Crest Ridge
 
Knob Noster
 
Knob Noster 12:00 PM
Russellville
 
Knob Noster
 
Knob Noster 12:30 PM
Novinger
 
Knox County
 
Edina 2:00 PM
Russellville
 
Lafayette County
 
Knob Noster 10:00 AM
Van Horn
 
Lathrop
 
Lathrop 10:00 AM
Van Horn
 
Lathrop
 
Lathrop 12:00 PM
Carl Junction
 
Lebanon
 
Lebanon 10:00 AM
Poplar Bluff
 
Lee's Summit
 
Springfield 11:00 AM
Liberty
 
Lee's Summit West
 
Metro Leadoff Tournament,  PARKVILLE TBD
Lawson
 
Lexington with Norborne
 
Lexington 10:00 AM
Staley
 
Liberty
 
Metro Leadoff Tournament,  PARKVILLE TBD
Waynesville
 
Lincoln
 
Lincoln TBD
Vienna
 
Lincoln
 
Lincoln 3:00 PM
Webb City
 
Logan-Rogersville
 
LAEL LEADOFF CLASSIC,  SPRINGFIELD TBD
Dexter
 
Malden
 
Malden 11:00 AM
Clearwater
 
Malden
 
Malden 3:00 PM
Excelsior Springs
 
Marshfield
 
Marshfield 3:30 PM
Mexico
 
Marshfield
 
Mexico Triangular ,  Mexico TBD
Excelsior Springs
 
Mexico
 
Mexico Triangular ,  Mexico TBD
Clark County
 
Moberly
 
Moberly 1:00 PM
Clever
 
Monett
 
Monett 1:30 PM
Purdy
 
Monett
 
Monett TBD
South Pemiscot
 
Neelyville
 
Neelyville 11:00 AM
Republic
 
Nixa
 
Nixa 3:00 PM
Savannah
 
Oak Grove
 
Oak Grove 11:00 AM
Liberty North
 
Oak Park
 
Metro Leadoff,  Parkville TBD
Delta
 
Oak Ridge
 
Oak Ridge TBD
Kelly
 
Oak Ridge
 
Oak Ridge TBD
Lutheran St. Charles
 
Orchard Farm
 
St. Charles 10:00 AM
Lutheran St. Charles
 
Orchard Farm
 
St. Charles 12:00 PM
Southern Boone
 
Palmyra
 
Palmyra 3:30 PM
Liberty North
 
Park Hill
 
Metro Leadoff,  Parkville TBD
Fort Osage
 
Park Hill South
 
Blue Springs 12:00 PM
Scott City
 
Plato
 
Steelville 2:30 PM
Oran
 
Portageville
 
Portageville 3:00 PM
East Carter
 
Portageville
 
Portageville 11:00 AM
Central (Cape Girardeau)
 
Potosi
 
Union 2:30 PM
Clever
 
Purdy
 
Monett TBD
Holden
 
Reeds Spring
 
Reeds Spring 4:00 PM
Crane
 
Reeds Spring
 
Reeds Spring TBD
Kickapoo
 
Rogers (Rogers, AR)
 
Rogers, AR TBD
Rock Bridge
 
Rolla
 
Rolla 1:30 PM
Bloomfield
 
Saxony Lutheran
 
Jackson 1:00 PM
Clarkton
 
Senath-Hornersville
 
Doniphan 12:00 PM
North Callaway
 
South Callaway
 
Mokane TBD
Kirksville
 
South Callaway
 
Mokane 2:00 PM
Palmyra
 
Southern Boone
 
Ashland TBD
Poplar Bluff
 
Springfield Catholic
 
Springfield 2:00 PM
Scott City
 
Steelville
 
Steelville TBD
Plato
 
Steelville
 
Steelville 12:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep
 
Truman
 
Independence 10:00 AM
St. Michael the Archangel
 
Truman
 
Independence 2:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau)
 
Union
 
Union 10:00 AM
Iberia
 
Versailles
 
Versailles 2:00 PM
Smithton
 
Versailles
 
Versailles 10:00 AM
Vienna
 
Waynesville
 
Lincoln TBD
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Weaubleau
 
Weaubleau 11:00 AM
Fair Play
 
Weaubleau
 
Weaubleau 3:30 PM
Marion County
 
Wellsville-Middletown
 
Wellsville 10:00 AM
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wellsville-Middletown
 
Wellsville 2:00 PM
DeKalb
 
West Platte
 
Weston TBD
New Bloomfield
 
Wheatland
 
Wheatland 11:00 AM
Hermitage
 
Wheatland
 
Wheatland 3:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.