2013-2014 Girls Basketball


1 Pilot Grove (18-8)
Class 1 District 8 
54
2 Bunceton with Prairie Home (25-6)
Class 1 District 8 
68
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Community (19-8)
Class 1 District 9 
48
4 Chamois (15-13)
Class 1 District 9 
40
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Orrick (23-5)
Class 1 District 13 
53
2 Braymer (17-11)
Class 1 District 13 
36
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
1 Clopton (22-6)
Class 2 District 5 
72
3 South Shelby (8-19)
Class 2 District 5 
47
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Knox County (24-4)
Class 2 District 6 
58
2 Marceline (19-9)
Class 2 District 6 
41
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 New Franklin (26-1)
Class 2 District 7 
56
2 Harrisburg (16-11)
Class 2 District 7 
50
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Bakersfield (21-4)
Class 2 District 10 
69
3 Dora (20-7)
Class 2 District 10 
34
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Skyline (23-5)
Class 2 District 13 
67
3 Adrian (22-7)
Class 2 District 13 
42
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 North Platte (26-1)
Class 2 District 15 
60
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (21-7)
Class 2 District 15 
34
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Gallatin (24-4)
Class 2 District 16 
46
3 Maysville (17-12)
Class 2 District 16 
39
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Lift for Life Academy Charter (13-10)
Class 3 District 3 
57
2 Carnahan (12-8)
Class 3 District 3 
60
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (23-7)
Class 3 District 4 
54
2 Principia (23-6)
Class 3 District 4 
34
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (22-2)
Class 3 District 5 
53
3 North Technical (21-6)
Class 3 District 5 
46
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Palmyra (25-2)
Class 3 District 7 
50
2 Brookfield (23-4)
Class 3 District 7 
46
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
1 Strafford (22-7)
Class 3 District 11 
67
2 Ava (16-9)
Class 3 District 11 
39
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Ash Grove (25-4)
Class 3 District 12 
53
2 East Newton (19-9)
Class 3 District 12 
33
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
1 El Dorado Springs (24-3)
Class 3 District 13 
62
2 Stockton (18-12)
Class 3 District 13 
42
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Cameron (23-5)
Class 3 District 16 
44
2 Lathrop (20-7)
Class 3 District 16 
30
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Kennett (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
46
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-21)
Class 4 District 1 
43
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Sikeston (14-13)
Class 4 District 1 
36
6 Perryville (6-17-1)
Class 4 District 1 
24
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Farmington (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
54
5 Fredericktown (14-14)
Class 4 District 2 
49
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Potosi (15-11)
Class 4 District 2 
55
6 Ste. Genevieve (11-15)
Class 4 District 2 
50
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Festus (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
55
5 Affton (10-14)
Class 4 District 3 
38
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 DeSoto (11-13)
Class 4 District 3 
69
6 Hillsboro (5-21)
Class 4 District 3 
57
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Eldon (16-10)
Class 4 District 10 
60
5 Buffalo (13-12)
Class 4 District 10 
56
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Hillcrest (16-6)
Class 4 District 10 
74
6 Salem (10-15-1)
Class 4 District 10 
57
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Logan-Rogersville (9-14)
Class 4 District 11 
53
5 Reeds Spring (11-14)
Class 4 District 11 
42
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
3 Aurora (13-9)
Class 4 District 11 
49
6 Cassville (6-19)
Class 4 District 11 
36
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Pembroke Hill (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
38
5 Raytown South (4-20)
Class 4 District 14 
34
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Grain Valley (21-3)
Class 4 District 14 
83
7 Southwest Early College (0-20)
Class 4 District 14 
13
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
3 Notre Dame de Sion (13-12)
Class 4 District 14 
50
6 Center (6-17)
Class 4 District 14 
30
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (16-8)
Class 4 District 16 
50
5 Savannah (8-15)
Class 4 District 16 
26
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Chillicothe (18-7)
Class 4 District 16 
46
6 Platte County (3-23)
Class 4 District 16 
29
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Ursuline Academy (13-13)
Class 5 District 4 
63
5 Lindbergh (13-15)
Class 5 District 4 
40
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Cor Jesu Academy (15-12)
Class 5 District 4 
52
6 Mehlville (4-15)
Class 5 District 4 
33
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Hazelwood West (8-18)
Class 5 District 7 
52
5 McCluer (7-16)
Class 5 District 7 
37
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-12)
Class 5 District 8 
51
5 Riverview Gardens (3-15)
Class 5 District 8 
31
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lebanon (11-13)
Class 5 District 10 
64
5 Rolla (2-24)
Class 5 District 10 
45
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
4 Glendale (12-13)
Class 5 District 11 
42
5 Kickapoo (18-9)
Class 5 District 11 
47
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Joplin (9-17)
Class 5 District 12 
52
5 Central (Springfield) (8-15)
Class 5 District 12 
44
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final 1 OT
4 Fort Osage (15-9)
Class 5 District 14 
61
5 William Chrisman (12-13)
Class 5 District 14 
84
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final
3 Liberty (18-8)
Class 5 District 14 
65
6 Winnetonka (6-18)
Class 5 District 14 
33
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final



Processing. Please wait.