2013-2014 Girls Basketball


1 St. Elizabeth (20-7)
Class 1 District 6 
66
4 Weaubleau (20-6)
Class 1 District 6 
33
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Tuscumbia (23-4)
Class 1 District 6 
79
3 Macks Creek (19-8)
Class 1 District 6 
51
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Drexel (22-4)
Class 1 District 7 
57
4 Appleton City (11-16)
Class 1 District 7 
19
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
2 Montrose (20-5)
Class 1 District 7 
37
3 Bronaugh (18-9)
Class 1 District 7 
32
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Pilot Grove (18-7)
Class 1 District 8 
68
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (6-17)
Class 1 District 8 
43
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Bunceton with Prairie Home (24-6)
Class 1 District 8 
65
3 Otterville (8-19)
Class 1 District 8 
40
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
1 Glasgow (19-7)
Class 1 District 9 
38
4 Chamois (15-12)
Class 1 District 9 
42
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Norborne (18-5)
Class 1 District 12 
37
4 Tina-Avalon (11-18)
Class 1 District 12 
36
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
2 Hale with Bosworth (15-12)
Class 1 District 12 
44
3 Keytesville (13-14)
Class 1 District 12 
71
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Orrick (22-5)
Class 1 District 13 
53
5 Hardin-Central (20-9)
Class 1 District 13 
28
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
2 Braymer (17-10)
Class 1 District 13 
62
3 Wellington-Napoleon (18-8)
Class 1 District 13 
50
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
1 North Andrew (27-2)
Class 1 District 14 
46
5 King City (16-11)
Class 1 District 14 
34
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Pattonsburg (20-7)
Class 1 District 14 
63
3 Winston (16-10)
Class 1 District 14 
49
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Mercer (25-1)
Class 1 District 15 
57
4 Northeast Nodaway (14-12)
Class 1 District 15 
32
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 North Harrison (20-7)
Class 1 District 15 
33
3 Jefferson (Conception) (16-11)
Class 1 District 15 
40
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Nodaway-Holt (25-0)
Class 1 District 16 
62
4 Mound City with Craig (13-12)
Class 1 District 16 
55
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
2 South Holt (16-9)
Class 1 District 16 
48
3 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (18-7)
Class 1 District 16 
39
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Clopton (21-6)
Class 2 District 5 
70
5 Louisiana (7-19)
Class 2 District 5 
34
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
2 Canton (11-12)
Class 2 District 5 
42
3 South Shelby (8-18)
Class 2 District 5 
65
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 New Franklin (25-1)
Class 2 District 7 
60
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (16-9)
Class 2 District 7 
53
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Harrisburg (16-10)
Class 2 District 7 
60
3 Sturgeon (18-9)
Class 2 District 7 
57
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Tipton (27-6)
Class 2 District 8 
59
4 Russellville (14-13)
Class 2 District 8 
64
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Cole Camp (18-10)
Class 2 District 8 
47
3 New Bloomfield (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
49
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Bakersfield (20-4)
Class 2 District 10 
62
4 Seymour (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
46
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Gainesville (19-4)
Class 2 District 10 
52
3 Dora (20-6)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Jasper (23-3)
Class 2 District 12 
53
5 Miller (10-15)
Class 2 District 12 
34
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Pierce City (20-7)
Class 2 District 12 
69
3 Purdy (15-10)
Class 2 District 12 
44
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Windsor (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
44
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (17-11)
Class 2 District 14 
43
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
2 Santa Fe (16-9)
Class 2 District 14 
45
6 Concordia (12-13)
Class 2 District 14 
29
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 North Platte (25-1)
Class 2 District 15 
59
4 West Platte (6-17)
Class 2 District 15 
31
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (21-6)
Class 2 District 15 
48
3 Midway (14-11)
Class 2 District 15 
40
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Gallatin (23-4)
Class 2 District 16 
68
4 East Buchanan (9-18)
Class 2 District 16 
34
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 South Harrison (20-6)
Class 2 District 16 
62
3 Maysville (17-11)
Class 2 District 16 
69
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Hermann (24-1)
Class 3 District 6 
66
4 South Callaway (11-13)
Class 3 District 6 
28
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 North Callaway (22-6)
Class 3 District 6 
59
3 Christian (14-12)
Class 3 District 6 
41
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
1 Palmyra (24-2)
Class 3 District 7 
50
4 Macon (16-14)
Class 3 District 7 
33
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
2 Brookfield (23-3)
Class 3 District 7 
68
3 Bowling Green (17-10)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
1 Boonville (24-3)
Class 3 District 8 
55
5 Southern Boone (17-10)
Class 3 District 8 
43
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 California (17-9)
Class 3 District 8 
21
3 Blair Oaks (20-7)
Class 3 District 8 
48
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 St. James (24-2)
Class 3 District 9 
70
5 Dixon (17-12)
Class 3 District 9 
37
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Fatima (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
53
3 Osage (17-10)
Class 3 District 9 
39
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Licking (24-2)
Class 3 District 10 
65
5 Hartville (13-13)
Class 3 District 10 
45
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
6 Houston (10-14)
Class 3 District 10 
53
7 Willow Springs (4-21)
Class 3 District 10 
42
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Strafford (21-7)
Class 3 District 11 
68
5 Fair Grove (8-18)
Class 3 District 11 
63
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Ava (16-8)
Class 3 District 11 
51
3 Springfield Catholic (9-15)
Class 3 District 11 
48
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Lafayette County (25-2)
Class 3 District 14 
55
4 O'Hara (13-13)
Class 3 District 14 
40
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 Richmond (18-9)
Class 3 District 14 
48
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
37
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Cameron (22-5)
Class 3 District 16 
50
4 Trenton (19-8)
Class 3 District 16 
39
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
2 Lathrop (20-6)
Class 3 District 16 
53
3 Bishop LeBlond (17-8)
Class 3 District 16 
30
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
Perryville (6-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
21
DeSoto (10-12)
Class 4 District 3 
53
Desoto Final
Rosati-Kain (6-17)
Class 4 District 4 
19
Duchesne (18-5)
Class 4 District 7 
50
St. Charles Final
Mehlville (4-14)
Class 5 District 4 
34
Fox (17-8)
Class 5 District 1 
55
Arnold Final
Nerinx Hall (13-13-1)
Class 5 District 8 
50
Francis Howell Central (3-22)
Class 5 District 6 
32
St. Charles Final
Savannah (8-14)
Class 4 District 16 
21
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-8)
Class 4 District 16 
35
St. Joseph Final
Hazelwood West (7-18)
Class 5 District 7 
60
Lindbergh (13-14)
Class 5 District 4 
87
St. Louis Final
Kickapoo (17-9)
Class 5 District 11 
52
McCluer North (12-11)
Class 5 District 7 
32
Florissant Final
Cor Jesu Academy (14-12)
Class 5 District 4 
54
MICDS (21-1)
Class 4 District 6 
60
St. Louis Final
Rich Hill (13-10)
Class 2 District 13 
52
Midway (14-11)
Class 2 District 15 
44
Archie Tournament,  Archie Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (24-4)
Class 5 District 5 
53
Parkway North (20-7)
Class 5 District 3 
55
Creve Coeur Final 1 OT
Parkway West (14-9)
Class 5 District 3 
43
Pattonville (12-8)
Class 5 District 3 
61
Maryland Heights Final
Normandy Collaborative (0-15)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Ritenour (14-6)
Class 5 District 8 
1
St. Louis Forfeit
Kirkwood (20-6)
Class 5 District 4 
48
Rockwood Summit (14-10)
Class 5 District 2 
37
Fenton Final
Potosi (14-11)
Class 4 District 2 
40
St. Clair (9-15)
Class 4 District 9 
48
St. Clair Final
Francis Howell (15-9)
Class 5 District 5 
67
Timberland (4-19)
Class 5 District 5 
49
Wentzville Final
Warrenton (12-11)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-18)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Peters TBD



Processing. Please wait.