2013-2014 Girls Basketball


1 Chadwick (21-5)
Class 1 District 4 
55
4 Bradleyville (15-11)
Class 1 District 4 
33
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Hurley (15-11)
Class 1 District 4 
80
3 Exeter (12-12)
Class 1 District 4 
54
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 St. Elizabeth (19-7)
Class 1 District 6 
74
8 Humansville (0-23)
Class 1 District 6 
16
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
4 Weaubleau (20-5)
Class 1 District 6 
42
5 Hermitage (10-15)
Class 1 District 6 
25
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Tuscumbia (22-4)
Class 1 District 6 
88
7 Climax Springs (4-21)
Class 1 District 6 
22
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
3 Macks Creek (19-7)
Class 1 District 6 
69
6 Wheatland (3-20)
Class 1 District 6 
22
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Drexel (20-4)
Class 1 District 7 
66
8 Ballard (4-20)
Class 1 District 7 
7
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
2 Montrose (19-5)
Class 1 District 7 
45
7 Miami (4-19)
Class 1 District 7 
21
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Pilot Grove (17-7)
Class 1 District 8 
64
8 Calhoun (4-16)
Class 1 District 8 
13
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (6-16)
Class 1 District 8 
44
5 Leeton (9-17)
Class 1 District 8 
20
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Bunceton with Prairie Home (23-6)
Class 1 District 8 
70
7 Chilhowee (7-16)
Class 1 District 8 
26
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
3 Otterville (8-18)
Class 1 District 8 
50
6 Kingsville (9-16)
Class 1 District 8 
43
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
1 Glasgow (19-6)
Class 1 District 9 
57
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (3-14)
Class 1 District 9 
11
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
4 Chamois (14-12)
Class 1 District 9 
48
5 Jamestown (12-13)
Class 1 District 9 
30
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
4 Tina-Avalon (11-16)
Class 1 District 12 
53
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (4-19)
Class 1 District 12 
42
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
2 Hale with Bosworth (15-11)
Class 1 District 12 
2
7 Malta Bend (0-19)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
3 Keytesville (12-14)
Class 1 District 12 
60
6 Brunswick (3-22)
Class 1 District 12 
38
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Orrick (21-5)
Class 1 District 13 
77
8 Wentworth Military Academy (0-13)
Class 1 District 13 
19
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
4 Polo (15-11)
Class 1 District 13 
64
5 Hardin-Central (20-8)
Class 1 District 13 
70
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
2 Braymer (16-10)
Class 1 District 13 
75
7 Breckenridge (1-15)
Class 1 District 13 
22
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
3 Wellington-Napoleon (18-7)
Class 1 District 13 
60
6 Southwest (Livingston County) (12-12)
Class 1 District 13 
52
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
1 North Andrew (26-2)
Class 1 District 14 
83
8 Osborn (2-22)
Class 1 District 14 
12
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
4 DeKalb (14-13)
Class 1 District 14 
47
5 King City (16-10)
Class 1 District 14 
57
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Pattonsburg (19-7)
Class 1 District 14 
56
7 Union Star (4-18)
Class 1 District 14 
22
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
3 Winston (16-9)
Class 1 District 14 
58
6 Stewartsville (5-20)
Class 1 District 14 
26
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
4 Northeast Nodaway (14-11)
Class 1 District 15 
38
5 Stanberry (10-15)
Class 1 District 15 
27
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 North Harrison (20-6)
Class 1 District 15 
43
7 Worth County (3-18-1)
Class 1 District 15 
25
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
3 Jefferson (Conception) (15-11)
Class 1 District 15 
54
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (7-16)
Class 1 District 15 
23
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Nodaway-Holt (24-0)
Class 1 District 16 
70
8 West Nodaway (0-23)
Class 1 District 16 
33
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
4 Mound City with Craig (13-11)
Class 1 District 16 
59
5 Rock Port (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
40
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
2 South Holt (15-9)
Class 1 District 16 
56
7 Fairfax (6-17)
Class 1 District 16 
19
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
3 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (18-6)
Class 1 District 16 
41
6 North Nodaway (11-14)
Class 1 District 16 
26
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Oran (17-5)
Class 2 District 3 
61
4 Chaffee (8-14)
Class 2 District 3 
25
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
2 Bismarck (19-11)
Class 2 District 3 
56
3 Viburnum (11-12)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
1 Clopton (20-6)
Class 2 District 5 
64
8 Wellsville-Middletown (3-22)
Class 2 District 5 
28
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
4 Paris with Faith Walk (10-15)
Class 2 District 5 
45
5 Louisiana (7-18)
Class 2 District 5 
62
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
2 Canton (11-11)
Class 2 District 5 
37
7 Van-Far (2-15)
Class 2 District 5 
33
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
3 South Shelby (7-18)
Class 2 District 5 
50
6 Silex (10-16)
Class 2 District 5 
40
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Knox County (22-4)
Class 2 District 6 
50
8 Westran (7-19)
Class 2 District 6 
24
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
3 Northeast (Cairo) (15-9)
Class 2 District 6 
60
6 Putnam County (10-15)
Class 2 District 6 
40
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (16-8)
Class 2 District 7 
43
5 Slater (17-8)
Class 2 District 7 
24
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Harrisburg (15-10)
Class 2 District 7 
74
7 Fayette (1-22)
Class 2 District 7 
45
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
3 Sturgeon (18-8)
Class 2 District 7 
57
6 Salisbury (14-10)
Class 2 District 7 
41
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Tipton (27-5)
Class 2 District 8 
68
8 Linn (0-22)
Class 2 District 8 
31
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Russellville (13-13)
Class 2 District 8 
46
5 Stover (16-10)
Class 2 District 8 
34
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Cole Camp (18-9)
Class 2 District 8 
61
7 Belle (5-18)
Class 2 District 8 
41
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 New Bloomfield (13-11)
Class 2 District 8 
63
6 Smithton (8-16)
Class 2 District 8 
24
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Bakersfield (19-4)
Class 2 District 10 
53
8 Fordland (4-20)
Class 2 District 10 
28
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Seymour (14-10)
Class 2 District 10 
58
5 Sparta (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
49
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Gainesville (19-3)
Class 2 District 10 
46
7 Mansfield (12-13)
Class 2 District 10 
31
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
3 Dora (19-6)
Class 2 District 10 
67
6 Norwood (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
48
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Jasper (22-3)
Class 2 District 12 
49
8 McAuley Catholic (3-21)
Class 2 District 12 
14
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Greenfield (11-15)
Class 2 District 12 
40
5 Miller (10-14)
Class 2 District 12 
44
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Pierce City (19-7)
Class 2 District 12 
52
7 College Heights Christian (6-19)
Class 2 District 12 
12
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
3 Purdy (15-9)
Class 2 District 12 
54
6 Wheaton (7-16)
Class 2 District 12 
26
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Skyline (21-5)
Class 2 District 13 
79
8 Lincoln (1-22)
Class 2 District 13 
24
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
4 Liberal (16-10)
Class 2 District 13 
53
5 Osceola (14-10)
Class 2 District 13 
43
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
2 Archie (23-3)
Class 2 District 13 
60
7 Lakeland (12-13)
Class 2 District 13 
35
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
3 Adrian (21-6)
Class 2 District 13 
49
6 Rich Hill (12-9)
Class 2 District 13 
47
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 Windsor (18-6)
Class 2 District 14 
72
8 Green Ridge (3-22)
Class 2 District 14 
30
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (17-10)
Class 2 District 14 
55
5 Sacred Heart (14-12)
Class 2 District 14 
45
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
2 Santa Fe (15-9)
Class 2 District 14 
54
7 La Monte (13-14)
Class 2 District 14 
18
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
3 Crest Ridge (12-13)
Class 2 District 14 
37
6 Concordia (12-12)
Class 2 District 14 
38
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
4 West Platte (6-16)
Class 2 District 15 
41
5 Lone Jack (3-14)
Class 2 District 15 
30
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
3 Midway (14-10)
Class 2 District 15 
51
6 Mid-Buchanan (0-21)
Class 2 District 15 
10
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Gallatin (22-4)
Class 2 District 16 
59
8 St. Joseph Christian (1-15)
Class 2 District 16 
22
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 East Buchanan (9-17)
Class 2 District 16 
50
5 Tarkio with Fairfax (13-13)
Class 2 District 16 
39
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 South Harrison (20-5)
Class 2 District 16 
61
7 Albany (1-21)
Class 2 District 16 
24
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Maysville (16-11)
Class 2 District 16 
76
6 Princeton (8-18)
Class 2 District 16 
41
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Doniphan (11-10)
Class 3 District 1 
58
5 East Prairie (9-10)
Class 3 District 1 
44
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Twin Rivers (14-11)
Class 3 District 1 
81
3 Central (New Madrid County) (13-13)
Class 3 District 1 
33
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (21-4)
Class 3 District 2 
54
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-8)
Class 3 District 2 
36
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Arcadia Valley (23-6)
Class 3 District 2 
47
3 Clearwater (20-5)
Class 3 District 2 
46
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
4 Grandview (Hillsboro) (5-16)
Class 3 District 3 
33
5 Hancock (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
39
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Carnahan (10-8)
Class 3 District 3 
67
7 College Preparatory (1-14)
Class 3 District 3 
26
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Herculaneum (6-18)
Class 3 District 3 
50
6 Cleveland NJROTC (4-13)
Class 3 District 3 
13
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 South Callaway (11-12)
Class 3 District 6 
67
5 Winfield (8-21)
Class 3 District 6 
52
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 North Callaway (21-6)
Class 3 District 6 
53
7 Wright City (2-22)
Class 3 District 6 
24
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
3 Christian (14-11)
Class 3 District 6 
56
6 Montgomery County (4-19)
Class 3 District 6 
24
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
1 Palmyra (23-2)
Class 3 District 7 
64
8 Monroe City (1-23)
Class 3 District 7 
28
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
4 Macon (16-13)
Class 3 District 7 
48
5 Mark Twain (15-12)
Class 3 District 7 
47
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
2 Brookfield (22-3)
Class 3 District 7 
77
7 Highland (11-13)
Class 3 District 7 
48
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
3 Bowling Green (17-9)
Class 3 District 7 
36
6 Clark County (10-15)
Class 3 District 7 
26
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
1 Boonville (23-3)
Class 3 District 8 
70
8 Versailles (4-21)
Class 3 District 8 
31
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Centralia (14-11)
Class 3 District 8 
43
5 Southern Boone (17-9)
Class 3 District 8 
57
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 California (17-8)
Class 3 District 8 
59
7 Eugene (4-21)
Class 3 District 8 
32
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Blair Oaks (19-7)
Class 3 District 8 
55
6 Hallsville (12-12)
Class 3 District 8 
27
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Cuba (14-15)
Class 3 District 9 
48
5 Dixon (17-11)
Class 3 District 9 
53
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Fatima (20-5)
Class 3 District 9 
79
7 Bourbon (7-15)
Class 3 District 9 
26
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
3 Osage (17-9)
Class 3 District 9 
53
6 Steelville (12-12)
Class 3 District 9 
20
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Strafford (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
68
8 Forsyth (4-21)
Class 3 District 11 
19
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
4 Blue Eye (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
37
5 Fair Grove (8-17)
Class 3 District 11 
55
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Ava (15-8)
Class 3 District 11 
48
7 Hollister (1-20)
Class 3 District 11 
30
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
3 Springfield Catholic (9-14)
Class 3 District 11 
57
6 Conway (8-16)
Class 3 District 11 
54
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Ash Grove (23-4)
Class 3 District 12 
92
8 Sarcoxie (11-11)
Class 3 District 12 
38
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (15-11)
Class 3 District 12 
40
5 Clever (11-13)
Class 3 District 12 
43
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
2 East Newton (18-8)
Class 3 District 12 
52
7 Diamond (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
43
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
3 Seneca (15-10)
Class 3 District 12 
47
6 Mt. Vernon (11-15)
Class 3 District 12 
48
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
1 El Dorado Springs (22-3)
Class 3 District 13 
56
8 Warsaw (2-23)
Class 3 District 13 
11
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Stockton (17-11)
Class 3 District 13 
71
7 Sherwood (7-14)
Class 3 District 13 
20
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Pleasant Hope (11-16)
Class 3 District 13 
50
6 Holden (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
44
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Lafayette County (24-2)
Class 3 District 14 
82
8 Knob Noster (1-24)
Class 3 District 14 
7
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
4 O'Hara (13-12)
Class 3 District 14 
55
5 Summit Christian Academy (7-12)
Class 3 District 14 
44
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 Richmond (17-9)
Class 3 District 14 
61
7 Lexington (5-20)
Class 3 District 14 
29
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-6)
Class 3 District 14 
54
6 Carrollton (5-19)
Class 3 District 14 
29
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Cameron (21-5)
Class 3 District 16 
66
8 Plattsburg (8-15)
Class 3 District 16 
44
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Trenton (19-7)
Class 3 District 16 
41
5 Penney (12-12)
Class 3 District 16 
36
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
2 Lathrop (19-6)
Class 3 District 16 
64
7 Maryville (4-18)
Class 3 District 16 
38
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (17-7)
Class 3 District 16 
46
6 Lawson (14-11)
Class 3 District 16 
42
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
Eldon (15-10)
Class 4 District 10 
64
Battle (8-14)
Class 4 District 4 
52
Columbia Final 1 OT
Rosati-Kain (5-16)
Class 4 District 4 
32
Bishop DuBourg (8-14)
Class 4 District 4 
37
St. Louis Final
Liberty (16-8)
Class 5 District 14 
51
Blue Springs (11-14)
Class 5 District 13 
49
Blue Springs Final
Camdenton (14-9)
Class 5 District 9 
66
Bolivar (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
54
Bolivar Final
Republic (20-5)
Class 4 District 11 
65
Branson (13-12)
Class 5 District 11 
50
Branson Final
Bolivar (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
54
Camdenton (14-9)
Class 5 District 9 
66
Camdenton Final
South Pemiscot (15-5)
Class 2 District 1 
81
Campbell (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
20
class 2 district 1 tournament,  Bloomfield Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (18-2)
Class 4 District 1 
78
Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-19)
Class 4 District 1 
27
Cape Girardeau Final
Cassville (6-18)
Class 4 District 11 
30
Central (Springfield) (8-13)
Class 5 District 12 
64
Springfield Final
Lee's Summit West (15-8)
Class 5 District 16 
56
Central (St. Joseph) (13-7)
Class 5 District 15 
13
St. Joseph Final
Jackson (13-9)
Class 5 District 1 
50
Dexter (21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
72
Dexter Final
Oakville (7-11)
Class 5 District 1 
30
Eureka (21-2)
Class 5 District 2 
55
Eureka Final
Poplar Bluff (13-10)
Class 5 District 1 
50
Farmington (6-15)
Class 4 District 2 
39
Farmington Final
North Kansas City (15-9)
Class 5 District 15 
58
Fort Osage (14-8)
Class 5 District 14 
63
Independence Final
Hazelwood Central (14-9)
Class 5 District 7 
54
Francis Howell Central (3-21)
Class 5 District 6 
45
St. Charles Final
Liberty North (7-16)
Class 4 District 15 
36
Grandview (21-2)
Class 4 District 14 
53
Grandview Final
University City (1-19)
Class 4 District 6 
27
Hazelwood East (11-11)
Class 5 District 7 
54
St. Louis Final
Westminster Christian Academy (12-9)
Class 4 District 6 
63
Hazelwood West (7-17)
Class 5 District 7 
35
St. Louis Final
Parkway South (12-13)
Class 5 District 2 
38
Jefferson City (11-14)
Class 5 District 9 
49
Jefferson City Final
Waynesville (11-13)
Class 5 District 10 
39
Joplin (8-17)
Class 5 District 12 
40
Joplin Final
Nevada (9-12)
Class 4 District 12 
30
Kickapoo (17-9)
Class 5 District 11 
48
Springfield Final
Excelsior Springs (0-22)
Class 4 District 15 
24
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (14-8)
Class 4 District 16 
46
St. Joseph Final
Butler (13-11)
Class 3 District 13 
43
Lamar (10-13)
Class 3 District 13 
60
MSHSAA District Tournament,  Final
Rolla (2-23)
Class 5 District 10 
59
Lebanon (9-12)
Class 5 District 10 
73
Lebanon Final
Blue Springs South (17-7)
Class 5 District 13 
53
Lee's Summit (8-15)
Class 5 District 13 
38
Lee's Summit Final
Raymore-Peculiar (5-19)
Class 5 District 16 
35
Lee's Summit North (19-4)
Class 5 District 13 
67
Lee's Summit Final
Chillicothe (17-7)
Class 4 District 16 
63
Marshall (9-13)
Class 4 District 8 
39
Marshall Final
Hannibal (4-16)
Class 4 District 7 
26
Mexico (15-10)
Class 4 District 8 
58
Mexico Final
Raytown (10-9)
Class 5 District 13 
69
Oak Park (11-14)
Class 5 District 15 
64
Kansas City Final
Carthage (7-16)
Class 4 District 12 
33
Ozark (17-6)
Class 5 District 11 
66
Ozark Final
Mehlville (4-13)
Class 5 District 4 
30
Pacific (13-11)
Class 4 District 9 
60
Pacific Final
Truman (23-1)
Class 5 District 14 
54
Park Hill (10-15)
Class 5 District 15 
44
Kansas City Final
Ruskin (4-20)
Class 5 District 16 
32
Park Hill South (12-12)
Class 5 District 15 
49
Riverside Final
Kearney (22-2)
Class 5 District 14 
66
Platte County (2-22)
Class 4 District 16 
16
Platte City Final
Marshfield (21-5)
Class 4 District 10 
65
Reeds Spring (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
21
Reeds Spring Final
McCluer (7-13)
Class 5 District 7 
43
Riverview Gardens (3-13)
Class 5 District 8 
11
St. Louis Final
Central (Park Hills) (24-1)
Class 4 District 2 
56
Sikeston (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
29
Sikeston Final
Salem (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 10 
73
St. Clair (8-15)
Class 4 District 9 
67
St. Clair Final
Shawnee Heights (Tecumseh, KS)
 
50
St. Teresa's Academy (9-14)
Class 5 District 16 
63
Kansas City Final
Hazelwood East (11-11)
Class 5 District 7 
54
University City (1-19)
Class 4 District 6 
27
St. Louis Final
Neosho (9-14)
Class 5 District 12 
45
Webb City (20-4)
Class 4 District 12 
72
Webb City Final
Nixa (18-8)
Class 5 District 11 
50
Willard (9-14)
Class 5 District 12 
42
Willard Final
Belton (5-18)
Class 5 District 16 
47
William Chrisman (11-12)
Class 5 District 14 
68
Independence Final
Fox (16-8)
Class 5 District 1 
47
Windsor (Imperial) (17-3)
Class 4 District 3 
33
Imperial Final
Hillcrest (15-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Aurora (12-9)
Class 4 District 11 
Aurora 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.