2013-2014 Boys Basketball


1 Pilot Grove (21-5)
Class 1 District 8 
62
2 Leeton (22-6)
Class 1 District 8 
47
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
1 Glasgow (19-10)
Class 1 District 9 
33
2 Community (18-10)
Class 1 District 9 
36
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (18-9)
Class 1 District 13 
63
3 Braymer (24-5)
Class 1 District 13 
61
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
1 Winston (22-4)
Class 1 District 14 
28
2 North Andrew (23-5)
Class 1 District 14 
63
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Stanberry (24-1)
Class 1 District 15 
67
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (21-8)
Class 1 District 15 
49
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Mound City with Craig (20-6)
Class 1 District 16 
42
2 Rock Port (19-7)
Class 1 District 16 
45
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Canton (26-1)
Class 2 District 5 
63
2 Louisiana (21-4)
Class 2 District 5 
61
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (22-5)
Class 2 District 6 
76
3 Knox County (16-12)
Class 2 District 6 
64
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Harrisburg (19-8)
Class 2 District 7 
51
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (19-7)
Class 2 District 7 
73
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Linn (15-11)
Class 2 District 8 
47
2 Tipton (19-9)
Class 2 District 8 
44
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final 1 OT
1 Gainesville (23-4)
Class 2 District 10 
73
3 Mansfield (13-15)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Crane (25-3)
Class 2 District 11 
65
2 Marionville (17-11)
Class 2 District 11 
40
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
2 Greenfield (23-5)
Class 2 District 12 
70
5 Jasper (16-14)
Class 2 District 12 
61
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Osceola (28-1)
Class 2 District 13 
71
3 Skyline (20-7)
Class 2 District 13 
72
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 West Platte (27-1)
Class 2 District 15 
62
2 Mid-Buchanan (18-10)
Class 2 District 15 
60
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 East Buchanan (22-7)
Class 2 District 16 
41
2 Gallatin (22-10)
Class 2 District 16 
37
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 College Preparatory (25-4)
Class 3 District 3 
63
3 Carnahan (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
52
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Whitfield (19-8)
Class 3 District 4 
45
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (15-9)
Class 3 District 4 
39
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (23-5)
Class 3 District 5 
46
2 Lutheran North (19-10)
Class 3 District 5 
42
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Montgomery County (21-6)
Class 3 District 6 
90
2 South Callaway (20-6)
Class 3 District 6 
75
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
1 Palmyra (22-6)
Class 3 District 7 
74
6 Highland (12-14)
Class 3 District 7 
51
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lewistown Final
1 Eugene (24-1)
Class 3 District 8 
58
3 Blair Oaks (21-7)
Class 3 District 8 
40
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Hartville (25-2)
Class 3 District 10 
70
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (20-6)
Class 3 District 10 
67
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Strafford (24-4)
Class 3 District 11 
53
3 Fair Grove (17-10)
Class 3 District 11 
44
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
3 Ash Grove (22-7)
Class 3 District 12 
66
4 East Newton (17-10)
Class 3 District 12 
61
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
1 Lamar (21-4)
Class 3 District 13 
73
6 Stockton (12-16)
Class 3 District 13 
47
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Lawson (22-7)
Class 3 District 16 
54
3 Bishop LeBlond (16-12)
Class 3 District 16 
63
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Kennett (15-10)
Class 4 District 1 
66
5 Dexter (6-18)
Class 4 District 1 
44
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (15-10)
Class 4 District 1 
51
6 Perryville (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
35
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Potosi (16-10)
Class 4 District 2 
57
6 Fredericktown (1-22)
Class 4 District 2 
23
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Hillsboro (16-11)
Class 4 District 3 
77
5 DeSoto (7-17)
Class 4 District 3 
56
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 Lutheran South (14-12)
Class 4 District 3 
70
6 Windsor (Imperial) (5-20)
Class 4 District 3 
48
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Cassville (10-16)
Class 4 District 11 
22
5 Aurora (15-10)
Class 4 District 11 
54
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
3 West Plains (16-11)
Class 4 District 11 
74
6 Reeds Spring (7-16)
Class 4 District 11 
60
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Mehlville (11-17)
Class 5 District 4 
63
5 Lindbergh (6-13)
Class 5 District 4 
51
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Hazelwood West (8-17)
Class 5 District 7 
66
5 McCluer (4-19)
Class 5 District 7 
72
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ritenour (14-10)
Class 5 District 8 
77
5 Riverview Gardens (3-18)
Class 5 District 8 
57
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lebanon (10-15)
Class 5 District 10 
48
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-23)
Class 5 District 10 
45
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
4 Glendale (15-10)
Class 5 District 11 
66
5 Branson (10-17)
Class 5 District 11 
58
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Joplin (12-14)
Class 5 District 12 
45
5 Neosho (5-20)
Class 5 District 12 
53
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
Ste. Genevieve (13-14)
Class 4 District 2 
70
North County (9-19)
Class 4 District 2 
75
Districts,  TBA Final
Smithville (12-12)
Class 4 District 16 
47
Oak Park (11-13)
Class 5 District 15 
55
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.