2013-2014 Girls Basketball


1 Walnut Grove (24-4)
Class 1 District 5 
66
3 Lockwood (17-11)
Class 1 District 5 
30
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 St. Elizabeth (21-7)
Class 1 District 6 
65
2 Tuscumbia (23-5)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Drexel (24-4)
Class 1 District 7 
40
2 Montrose (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
32
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Marion County (15-9)
Class 1 District 10 
57
2 Atlanta (21-10)
Class 1 District 10 
27
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Norborne (19-5)
Class 1 District 12 
56
3 Keytesville (13-15)
Class 1 District 12 
38
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
1 North Andrew (28-2)
Class 1 District 14 
80
2 Pattonsburg (20-8)
Class 1 District 14 
64
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Mercer (26-1)
Class 1 District 15 
47
3 Jefferson (Conception) (16-12)
Class 1 District 15 
31
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Nodaway-Holt (26-0)
Class 1 District 16 
73
2 South Holt (16-10)
Class 1 District 16 
59
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 South Pemiscot (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
75
2 Hayti (7-7)
Class 2 District 1 
38
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 New Haven (20-8)
Class 2 District 4 
44
3 Elsberry (20-9)
Class 2 District 4 
32
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
3 New Bloomfield (15-11)
Class 2 District 8 
55
4 Russellville (14-14)
Class 2 District 8 
33
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Plato (24-4)
Class 2 District 9 
49
2 Laquey (20-6)
Class 2 District 9 
45
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Crane (27-1)
Class 2 District 11 
55
2 Marionville (24-5)
Class 2 District 11 
34
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
1 Jasper (23-4)
Class 2 District 12 
49
2 Pierce City (21-7)
Class 2 District 12 
56
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Windsor (20-6)
Class 2 District 14 
44
2 Santa Fe (16-10)
Class 2 District 14 
42
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 Hermann (25-1)
Class 3 District 6 
56
2 North Callaway (22-7)
Class 3 District 6 
41
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
1 Boonville (25-3)
Class 3 District 8 
55
3 Blair Oaks (20-8)
Class 3 District 8 
33
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 St. James (24-3)
Class 3 District 9 
54
2 Fatima (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
66
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Licking (25-2)
Class 3 District 10 
59
6 Houston (10-15)
Class 3 District 10 
30
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Lafayette County (26-2)
Class 3 District 14 
46
2 Richmond (18-10)
Class 3 District 14 
45
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 University Academy Charter (14-11)
Class 3 District 15 
40
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (17-9)
Class 3 District 15 
44
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Parkway West (15-9)
Class 5 District 3 
51
Affton (10-13)
Class 4 District 3 
17
St. Louis Final
College Preparatory (1-14)
Class 3 District 3 
15
Cleveland NJROTC (5-13)
Class 3 District 3 
33
Cardina. Ritter Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Francis Howell Central (3-23)
Class 5 District 6 
48
Francis Howell (16-9)
Class 5 District 5 
64
St. Charles Final
Troy Buchanan (12-13)
Class 5 District 5 
53
Francis Howell North (11-17)
Class 5 District 6 
49
St. Charles Final
Holt (10-14)
Class 5 District 5 
41
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-17)
Class 5 District 6 
39
O'fallon Final
St. Charles West (19-5)
Class 4 District 7 
59
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-11)
Class 5 District 6 
31
St. Peters Final
Winnetonka (6-17)
Class 5 District 14 
54
Liberty North (8-16)
Class 4 District 15 
58
Liberty Final
Oakville (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
38
Lutheran South (17-9)
Class 4 District 3 
44
St. Louis Final
Marshall (10-13)
Class 4 District 8 
38
Moberly (7-17)
Class 4 District 8 
32
Moberly Final
Smithville (21-4)
Class 4 District 16 
52
Oak Park (11-15)
Class 5 District 15 
35
Kansas City Final
Bishop DuBourg (8-14)
Class 4 District 4 
18
Ritenour (15-6)
Class 5 District 8 
55
Ritenour Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Warrensburg (18-6)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Smith-Cotton (9-16)
Class 5 District 9 
33
Sedalia Final
Normandy Collaborative (0-16)
Class 4 District 6 
58
Soldan International Studies (6-15)
Class 4 District 5 
62
St. Louis Final
Visitation Academy (7-10)
Class 4 District 6 
37
St. Joseph's Academy (12-14)
Class 5 District 8 
56
St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-19)
Class 5 District 6 
46
Timberland (5-19)
Class 5 District 5 
53
Wentzville Final
Seckman (5-18)
Class 5 District 1 
25
Webster Groves (19-7)
Class 5 District 4 
63
Webster Groves Final
Villa Duchesne (5-16)
Class 4 District 6 
51
Westminster Christian Academy (13-9)
Class 4 District 6 
64
Chesterfield Final
Holt (10-14)
Class 5 District 5 
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-17)
Class 5 District 6 
O'fallon 5:30 PM
Winnetonka (6-17)
Class 5 District 14 
Liberty North (8-16)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Fox (17-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Marquette (9-12)
Class 5 District 2 
Chesterfield 5:30 PM
Belton (5-18)
Class 5 District 16 
North Kansas City (16-9)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City 5:30 PM
Duchesne (18-5)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles (17-4)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
Bishop DuBourg (8-14)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Dominic (8-13)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon TBD



Processing. Please wait.